Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - St. Ulrich am Pillersee
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Thursday 19.Dec 2019, Austria
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
28
Chappaz
Jules
1999
France
2
2
Gabrielli
Giacomo
1996
Italy
3
3
Nizzi
Enrico
1990
Italy
4
4
Tiberghien
Jean
1995
France
5
10
Moser
Benjamin
1997
Austria
6
26
Schwartz
Louis
1995
France
7
7
Mocellini
Simone
1998
Italy
8
15
Serra
Daniele
1996
Italy
9
11
Pfäffli
Gian Flurin
1996
Switzerland
10
12
Abram
Mikael
1996
Italy
11
5
Mrkonjic
Lukas
1999
Austria
12
27
Armellini
Mattia
1997
Italy
13
8
Leupold
Richard
1997
Germany
14
19
Föttinger
Michael
1997
Austria
15
20
Guler
Florian
1999
Switzerland
16
13
Olex
Max
1989
Germany
17
17
Fässler
Josef
1998
Germany
18
21
Fähndrich
Cyril
1999
Switzerland
19
22
Bertolina
Mirco
1991
Italy
20
25
Burger
Patrick
1999
Italy
21
6
Leodolter
Philipp
1997
Austria
22
9
Dellagiacoma
Tommaso
1996
Italy
23
14
Schely
Theo
1999
France
24
18
Matossi
Livio
1997
Switzerland
25
30
Drusys
Jaunius
1995
Lithuania
26
1
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
27
16
Panisi
Gilberto
1994
Italy
28
23
Castelli
Nicola
1997
Italy
29
24
Yamashita
Haruki
1999
Japan
30
29
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
31
-
Buffard
Hugo
1994
France
32
-
Danuser
Dajan
1996
Switzerland
33
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
33
-
Magli
Pietro
1999
Italy
35
-
Danuser
Marius
1992
Switzerland
36
-
Romano
Lorenzo
1997
Italy
37
-
Dursun
Hamza
1994
Turkey
38
-
Unger
Philipp
1998
Germany
39
-
Grond
Flurin
1999
Switzerland
40
-
Skowron
Michal
1998
Poland
41
-
Antolec
Kacper
1996
Poland
42
-
Deyanov
Simeon
1994
Bulgaria
43
-
Kalivoda
Tomas
1998
Czechia
44
-
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
45
-
De Biasi
Leonardo
1999
Italy
46
-
Haratyk
Mateusz
1998
Poland
47
-
Longo
Alessandro
1999
Italy
48
-
Dellagiacoma
Stefano
1999
Italy
49
-
Koll
Kristjan
1995
Estonia
50
-
Mühlbacher
Fredrik
1998
Austria
51
-
Popa
Raul Mihai
1997
Romania
52
-
Leitinger
Bernhard
1990
Austria
53
-
Kozlovsky
Vladimir
1999
Czechia
54
-
Hogiu
Petrica
1991
Romania
55
-
Bässler
Severin
1999
Switzerland
56
-
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
57
-
Liederer
Niklas
1991
Austria
58
-
Facchini
Davide
1999
Italy
59
-
Nicollier
Philippe
1994
Switzerland
60
-
Licef
Miha
1997
Slovenia
61
-
Pepene
Paul Constantin
1988
Romania
62
-
Ikpefan
Samuel Uduigowme
1991
Nigeria
63
-
Capelli
Marino
1996
Switzerland
64
-
Matous
Adam
1998
Czechia
65
-
Agnellet
Gerard
1992
France
66
-
Lentsch
Urban
1994
Austria
67
-
Ayçiçek
Ömer
1995
Turkey
68
-
Serot
Titouan
1999
Belgium
69
-
De Campo
Seve
1998
Australia
70
-
Guex
Arnaud
1999
Switzerland
71
-
Hammer
Simon
1994
Switzerland
72
-
Du Pasquier
Arnaud
1992
Switzerland
73
-
Rosselet
Benjamin
1998
Switzerland
74
-
Kuchler
Albert
1998
Germany
75
-
Pollock
Mark
1992
Australia
76
-
Zalcik
Kim
1999
Czechia
77
-
Terentjev
Stepan
1996
Lithuania
78
-
Kattnig
Johannes Fabian
1994
Austria
79
-
Selles
Gral
1999
Spain
80
-
Mauron
Lars
1999
Switzerland
81
-
Anic
Stefan
1997
Bosnia&Herzegovina
82
-
Fugger
Matthias
1991
Austria
83
-
Beeler
Samuel
1999
Switzerland
84
-
Fernandez
Yonathan Jesus
1986
Chile
85
-
Oglago
Amed
1998
Turkey
86
-
Santos
Victor
1997
Brazil
87
-
Leibundgut
Matthias
1986
Switzerland
88
-
Hiestand
Steve
1984
Brazil
89
-
Skvarenina
Martin
1999
Slovakia
90
-
Szczotka
Mateusz
1998
Poland
91
-
Blackwell
Nicholas
1999
Australia
DNS
-
Kugler
Simon
1994
Austria
DNS
-
Rabakukk
Karl Erik
1997
Estonia
DNS
-
Näpflin
Andrin
1997
Switzerland