Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Pokljuka
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Saturday 7.Dec 2019, Slovenia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
4
Hellweger
Michael
1996
Italy
2
2
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
3
9
Chautemps
Arnaud
1997
France
4
21
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
5
3
Mancini
Tom
1998
France
6
1
Riebli
Janik
1998
Switzerland
7
13
Matossi
Livio
1997
Switzerland
8
16
Schely
Theo
1999
France
9
5
Moser
Benjamin
1997
Austria
10
25
Habenicht
Tobias
1993
Austria
11
6
Dellagiacoma
Stefano
1999
Italy
12
17
Markun
Luka
1998
Slovenia
13
8
Olex
Max
1989
Germany
14
10
Leupold
Richard
1997
Germany
15
22
Gabrielli
Giacomo
1996
Italy
16
27
Laude
Camille
1998
France
17
11
Nizzi
Enrico
1990
Italy
18
12
Chappaz
Jules
1999
France
19
14
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
20
28
Bertolina
Mirco
1991
Italy
21
15
Pechousek
Jan
1997
Czechia
22
20
Serra
Daniele
1996
Italy
23
23
Abram
Mikael
1996
Italy
24
24
Seller
Ludek
1995
Czechia
25
29
Cebulla
Marius
1995
Germany
26
7
Tiberghien
Jean
1995
France
27
18
Mocellini
Simone
1998
Italy
28
19
Föttinger
Michael
1997
Austria
29
26
Jenko
Andrej
1997
Slovenia
30
30
Guler
Florian
1999
Switzerland
31
-
Romano
Lorenzo
1997
Italy
32
-
Leismüller
Jakob
1997
Germany
33
-
Castelli
Nicola
1997
Italy
34
-
Bieler
Livio
1993
Switzerland
35
-
Mrkonjic
Lukas
1999
Austria
36
-
Fässler
Josef
1998
Germany
37
-
Mättig
Valentin
1990
Germany
38
-
Dapra
Simone
1997
Italy
39
-
Cerny
Ondrej
1999
Czechia
40
-
Armellini
Mattia
1997
Italy
41
-
Kim
Eun-Ho
1996
South Korea
42
-
Pfäffli
Gian Flurin
1996
Switzerland
43
-
Crv
Vili
1999
Slovenia
44
-
Fellner
Adam
1993
Czechia
45
-
Coradazzi
Martin
1998
Italy
46
-
Leodolter
Philipp
1997
Austria
46
-
De Biasi
Leonardo
1999
Italy
48
-
Licef
Miha
1997
Slovenia
49
-
Dellagiacoma
Tommaso
1996
Italy
50
-
Del Fabbro
Luca
1999
Italy
51
-
Buiatti
Vincent
1999
France
52
-
Danuser
Dajan
1996
Switzerland
53
-
Unger
Philipp
1998
Germany
54
-
Knopf
Florian
1999
Germany
55
-
Yamashita
Haruki
1999
Japan
56
-
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
57
-
Capelli
Marino
1996
Switzerland
58
-
Kalivoda
Tomas
1998
Czechia
59
-
Pepene
Paul Constantin
1988
Romania
60
-
Guex
Arnaud
1999
Switzerland
61
-
Popa
Raul Mihai
1997
Romania
62
-
Danuser
Marius
1992
Switzerland
62
-
Zalcik
Kim
1999
Czechia
64
-
Fähndrich
Cyril
1999
Switzerland
65
-
Longo
Alessandro
1999
Italy
66
-
Magli
Pietro
1999
Italy
67
-
Selles
Gral
1999
Spain
68
-
Walther
Jakob
1999
Germany
69
-
Hogiu
Petrica
1991
Romania
70
-
Kozlovsky
Vladimir
1999
Czechia
71
-
Facchini
Davide
1999
Italy
72
-
Koristek
Jan
1996
Slovakia
73
-
Nicollier
Philippe
1994
Switzerland
74
-
Konya
Adam
1992
Hungary
75
-
Mühlbacher
Fredrik
1998
Austria
76
-
Wallinger
Daniel
1999
Austria
77
-
Knop
Petr
1994
Czechia
78
-
Köhl
Gabriel
1999
Italy
79
-
Kattnig
Johannes Fabian
1994
Austria
80
-
Raduha
Erik
1997
Slovenia
81
-
Rosselet
Benjamin
1998
Switzerland
82
-
Bohren
Mael
1996
Switzerland
83
-
Hammer
Simon
1994
Switzerland
84
-
Anic
Stefan
1997
Bosnia&Herzegovina
85
-
Milosavljevic
Milos
1995
Serbia
86
-
Näpflin
Andrin
1997
Switzerland
87
-
Jada
Stavre
1998
North Macedonia
88
-
Malle
Georg
1998
Austria
89
-
Fugger
Matthias
1991
Austria
90
-
Skvarenina
Martin
1999
Slovakia
91
-
Cheba
Adrian
1993
Poland
92
-
Crv
Benjamin
1996
Slovenia
DNS
-
Szczotka
Mateusz
1998
Poland