Login

Nes

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 122 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 1:07:25.0 1:07:25.0
2 167 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway 1:08:09.3 + 44.3
3 114 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 1:08:13.1 + 48.1
4 159 Harald Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 1:08:26.8 + 01:01.8
5 166 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway 1:08:41.1 + 01:16.1
6 158 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 Norway 1:08:51.8 + 01:26.8
7 164 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 1:08:55.7 + 01:30.7
8 148 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway 1:08:57.6 + 01:32.6
9 131 Jonas Eriksson 1997 Sweden 1:09:02.1 + 01:37.1
10 117 Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Norway 1:09:06.5 + 01:41.5
11 154 Johan Tjelle 1994 Norway 1:09:18.2 + 01:53.2
12 140 Håvard Moseby 1999 Norway 1:09:22.7 + 01:57.7
13 147 Magne Haga 1994 Norway 1:09:29.0 + 02:04.0
14 160 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 1:09:33.7 + 02:08.7
15 130 Jon Rolf Skamo Hope 1998 Norway 1:09:38.9 + 02:13.9
16 162 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Norway 1:09:44.4 + 02:19.4
17 153 Thomas Bucher-Johannessen 1997 Norway 1:09:46.2 + 02:21.2
18 129 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 1:10:01.0 + 02:36.0
19 150 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway 1:10:03.8 + 02:38.8
20 133 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:10:04.2 + 02:39.2
21 234 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway 1:10:12.2 + 02:47.2
22 108 Martin Bergström 1992 Sweden 1:10:16.8 + 02:51.8
23 104 Erland Kvisle 1996 Norway 1:10:27.4 + 03:02.4
24 138 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 Norway 1:10:29.0 + 03:04.0
25 155 Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway 1:10:30.6 + 03:05.6
26 132 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway 1:10:34.7 + 03:09.7
27 112 Herman Martens Meyer 1997 Norway 1:10:46.6 + 03:21.6
28 125 William Poromaa 2000 Sweden 1:10:47.2 + 03:22.2
29 151 Viktor Brännmark 1992 Sweden 1:10:53.8 + 03:28.8
30 172 Eivind Kjennerud 1997 Norway 1:11:02.4 + 03:37.4
31 152 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway 1:11:08.7 + 03:43.7
32 157 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 1:11:17.6 + 03:52.6
33 124 Torstein Vestli 1994 Norway 1:11:20.1 + 03:55.1
34 103 Petter Stakston 1997 Norway 1:11:23.5 + 03:58.5
35 127 Fredrik Andersson 1998 Sweden 1:11:24.3 + 03:59.3
36 143 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 1:11:28.2 + 04:03.2
37 136 Petter Engdahl 1994 Sweden 1:11:50.1 + 04:25.1
38 119 Joel Ikonen 1994 Finland 1:11:54.8 + 04:29.8
39 111 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland 1:11:55.0 + 04:30.0
40 135 Jens Andersson 1990 Sweden 1:11:55.8 + 04:30.8
41 218 Anders Haga 1998 Norway 1:11:56.2 + 04:31.2
42 184 Kristian Skjeldal 1998 Norway 1:11:56.9 + 04:31.9
43 201 Martin Julian Buvarp 1998 Norway 1:12:01.1 + 04:36.1
44 118 Sigurd Rønning 1997 Norway 1:12:08.9 + 04:43.9
45 113 Johan Hundseth 1993 Norway 1:12:10.6 + 04:45.6
46 145 Simon Lageson 1994 Sweden 1:12:17.4 + 04:52.4
47 139 Vegard Sivertsgård 1998 Norway 1:12:23.6 + 04:58.6
48 156 Trym Halbjørhus Fikke 1996 Norway 1:12:25.9 + 05:00.9
49 121 Oscar Persson 1992 Sweden 1:12:29.0 + 05:04.0
50 105 Henrik Dønnestad 1996 Norway 1:12:38.2 + 05:13.2
51 120 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 1:12:39.0 + 05:14.0
52 146 Jørgen Lippert 1998 Norway 1:12:52.5 + 05:27.5
53 141 Johan Herbert 1999 Sweden 1:13:01.1 + 05:36.1
54 137 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Norway 1:13:03.7 + 05:38.7
55 128 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 1:13:07.6 + 05:42.6
56 106 Johannes Eklöf 1995 Sweden 1:13:13.2 + 05:48.2
57 195 Petter Stokkeland 1999 Norway 1:13:15.3 + 05:50.3
58 191 Sjur Kvisle 1999 Norway 1:13:19.1 + 05:54.1
59 220 Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 Norway 1:13:27.3 + 06:02.3
60 222 Remi Lindholm 1998 Finland 1:13:27.5 + 06:02.5
61 217 Truls Gisselman 2001 Sweden 1:13:35.1 + 06:10.1
62 214 John Magnus Haugen 1996 Norway 1:13:43.7 + 06:18.7
63 171 Mikkel Arntsen 1995 Norway 1:13:43.9 + 06:18.9
64 203 Albert Sunde Øhlschlägel 1999 Norway 1:13:53.8 + 06:28.8
65 134 Aleksi Parttimaa 1997 Finland 1:13:53.9 + 06:28.9
66 213 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Norway 1:13:55.7 + 06:30.7
67 200 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 1:13:55.9 + 06:30.9
68 192 Lin Bao 1999 China 1:13:57.8 + 06:32.8
69 188 Kalle Parantainen 1999 Finland 1:13:58.4 + 06:33.4
70 197 Raimo Vigants 1999 Latvia 1:14:01.4 + 06:36.4
71 176 Eirik Bergene Aabrekk 1998 Norway 1:14:01.9 + 06:36.9
72 123 Filip Danielsson 1996 Sweden 1:14:04.2 + 06:39.2
73 173 Simon Karlsson 1999 Sweden 1:14:04.8 + 06:39.8
74 224 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Norway 1:14:04.9 + 06:39.9
75 194 Lars Sørensen 1998 Norway 1:14:05.8 + 06:40.8
76 101 Gabriel Thorn 1994 Sweden 1:14:20.7 + 06:55.7
77 110 Leo Johansson 1999 Sweden 1:14:22.8 + 06:57.8
78 187 Martin Herbert 1996 Sweden 1:14:27.7 + 07:02.7
79 211 Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim 1993 Norway 1:14:28.7 + 07:03.7
80 226 Pontus Hermansson 1995 Sweden 1:14:29.8 + 07:04.8
81 177 Kristen Mikkelsplass 1999 Norway 1:14:31.6 + 07:06.6
82 193 Axel Jutterström 1998 Sweden 1:14:36.1 + 07:11.1
83 165 Johan Ekberg 2000 Sweden 1:14:37.8 + 07:12.8
84 180 Kristoffer Berset 1999 Norway 1:14:40.4 + 07:15.4
85 269 Ola Lier 1999 Norway 1:14:40.8 + 07:15.8
86 207 Jacob Nystedt 1998 Sweden 1:14:45.6 + 07:20.6
87 208 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Norway 1:15:02.2 + 07:37.2
88 205 Torstein Buan Røvik 1996 Norway 1:15:09.6 + 07:44.6
89 186 Magnus Øyaas Håbrekke 1999 Norway 1:15:11.0 + 07:46.0
90 168 Vebjørn Moen 1998 Norway 1:15:11.4 + 07:46.4
91 206 Anders Nyaas 1997 Norway 1:15:14.8 + 07:49.8
92 209 Emil Wiik 1997 Norway 1:15:15.3 + 07:50.3
93 170 Arsi Ruuskanen 1999 Finland 1:15:25.9 + 08:00.9
94 190 Knut Skrindo 1997 Norway 1:15:29.0 + 08:04.0
95 183 Eirik Andreas Mortensbakke 1999 Norway 1:15:29.9 + 08:04.9
96 260 Magnus Norøy 1998 Norway 1:15:34.4 + 08:09.4
97 289 Anton Elvseth 1998 Sweden 1:15:41.5 + 08:16.5
98 179 Eirik Mikkelsen 1995 Norway 1:15:46.9 + 08:21.9
99 282 Entemake Maowulietibieke 1996 China 1:15:50.2 + 08:25.2
100 239 Ulrik Måbø 1997 Norway 1:15:53.4 + 08:28.4
101 229 Borgar Norrud 1997 Norway 1:15:55.7 + 08:30.7
102 235 Jan-Henrik Melbø 1999 Norway 1:15:59.7 + 08:34.7
103 161 Anton Persson 1995 Sweden 1:16:04.0 + 08:39.0
104 246 Herman Møller Gløersen 1999 Norway 1:16:09.9 + 08:44.9
105 259 Johan Bjørtomt 1999 Norway 1:16:11.5 + 08:46.5
106 223 Simen Munch Wahl 1998 Norway 1:16:18.9 + 08:53.9
107 253 Marius Viken Vesterås 1999 Norway 1:16:20.6 + 08:55.6
108 231 Johannes Vuorela 2000 Finland 1:16:23.9 + 08:58.9
109 199 Ole Marius Kirkeng 1998 Norway 1:16:25.4 + 09:00.4
110 225 Bjørnar Stensrud Tyribakken 1999 Norway 1:16:28.4 + 09:03.4
111 275 Vebjørn Weldingh Nilsen 1999 Norway 1:16:32.8 + 09:07.8
112 175 Geir Kristian Hoås 1998 Norway 1:16:51.3 + 09:26.3
113 107 Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen 1998 Norway 1:16:54.5 + 09:29.5
114 202 Maks Zechel 1997 Canada 1:17:00.3 + 09:35.3
115 204 Bjørn Georg Riksaasen 1997 Norway 1:17:00.7 + 09:35.7
116 257 Jostein Strandbråten 1997 Norway 1:17:08.4 + 09:43.4
117 198 Jonas Austad 1996 Norway 1:17:14.4 + 09:49.4
118 264 Jørgen Stigen 1999 Norway 1:17:17.3 + 09:52.3
119 300 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Norway 1:17:18.0 + 09:53.0
120 268 Vegard Røyrhus 1998 Norway 1:17:24.4 + 09:59.4
121 178 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Norway 1:17:25.1 + 10:00.1
122 274 Ola Nygård Snellingen 1997 Norway 1:17:31.4 + 10:06.4
123 290 Jonas Aasbø 1997 Norway 1:17:37.9 + 10:12.9
124 233 Jo Svinsås 1997 Norway 1:17:43.3 + 10:18.3
125 273 Yeernaer Abudelehan 2000 China 1:17:44.1 + 10:19.1
126 215 Daniel May Instanes 1996 Norway 1:17:49.5 + 10:24.5
127 237 Sindre Øwre Haugan 1995 Norway 1:18:10.6 + 10:45.6
128 251 Andreas Finni Magnussen 1998 Norway 1:18:11.6 + 10:46.6
129 294 Jens Christian Grymyr 1999 Norway 1:18:14.3 + 10:49.3
130 296 Jonathan Engdahl 1996 Sweden 1:18:35.6 + 11:10.6
131 293 Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Norway 1:18:44.1 + 11:19.1
132 261 Sindre Finne 1997 Norway 1:18:49.2 + 11:24.2
133 228 Tor Olav Hægeland 1998 Norway 1:19:05.5 + 11:40.5
134 291 Even Seeberg 1998 Norway 1:19:07.2 + 11:42.2
135 281 Johannes Engdahl 1999 Sweden 1:19:22.5 + 11:57.5
136 249 Jonas Kristiansen 1999 Norway 1:19:23.3 + 11:58.3
137 299 Carl Olander 1990 Sweden 1:19:27.8 + 12:02.8
138 244 Andreas Faanes 1996 Norway 1:19:29.1 + 12:04.1
139 189 Hans Kristian Holmbro 1998 Norway 1:19:31.1 + 12:06.1
140 284 Verneri Poikonen 1998 Finland 1:19:36.0 + 12:11.0
141 236 Vegard Myklemyr 1998 Norway 1:19:38.7 + 12:13.7
142 272 Erling Pettersen Vollan 1996 Norway 1:19:46.3 + 12:21.3
143 283 Kaige Jian 2001 China 1:20:07.6 + 12:42.6
144 181 Albert Jonsson 1997 Iceland 1:20:25.9 + 13:00.9
145 248 Hans Bernhard Burud 1999 Norway 1:20:39.6 + 13:14.6
146 242 Eirik Haug 1997 Norway 1:20:42.2 + 13:17.2
147 303 Ke Ma 2000 China 1:20:46.4 + 13:21.4
148 285 Magnus Sivertsen 1997 Norway 1:21:27.8 + 14:02.8
149 263 Hanati Tuerxun 1997 China 1:21:28.2 + 14:03.2
150 286 Jørn Troøyen 1998 Norway 1:21:44.5 + 14:19.5
151 302 Lu Yang 1999 China 1:21:55.5 + 14:30.5
152 262 Matthias Leibundgut 1986 Switzerland 1:22:23.0 + 14:58.0
153 247 Mats Burud Skjølsvold 1997 Norway 1:22:34.2 + 15:09.2
154 265 Stian Stærkeby Jelstad 1988 Norway 1:22:59.0 + 15:34.0
155 271 Hailin Ma 1999 China 1:23:03.0 + 15:38.0
156 278 Sondre Bjørnstad 1999 Norway 1:23:17.0 + 15:52.0
157 254 Joachim Weel Rosbo 1997 Denmark 1:23:18.5 + 15:53.5
158 280 Espen Hegstad Krüger 1999 Norway 1:23:26.4 + 16:01.4
159 266 Miyelieyi Ayiken 2002 China 1:23:54.6 + 16:29.6
160 250 Jacob Weel Rosbo 2000 Denmark 1:24:52.5 + 17:27.5
161 240 Eirik Tvedt Aastvedt 1995 Norway 1:26:27.7 + 19:02.7
162 292 Adrian Sandnes Lillevoll 1998 Norway 1:26:46.5 + 19:21.5
163 238 Emil Lier 1997 Norway 1:26:52.8 + 19:27.8
164 255 Jon Vegard Grut 1999 Norway 1:27:00.4 + 19:35.4
165 287 Herman Andreas Andersen 1998 Norway 1:27:46.4 + 20:21.4
166 267 Espen Torkildsen 1999 Norway 1:28:34.1 + 21:09.1
DNS 102 Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea
DNS 109 Bendik Skjønberg Holth 1997 Norway
DNS 116 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Norway
DNS 126 Thomas Helland Larsen 1998 Norway
DNS 142 Sivert Leander Johansen 1999 Norway
DNS 144 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway
DNS 163 Vebjørn Hegdal 1998 Norway
DNS 174 Lasse Løwstrøm Aulin 1996 Norway
DNS 185 Emil Intelhus Brøto 1998 Norway
DNS 196 Even Northug 1995 Norway
DNS 212 Jesper Nyström 1991 Sweden
DNS 216 Stian Grastveit 1995 Norway
DNS 221 Håvard Hovde 1999 Norway
DNS 227 Emil Sørgård 1999 Norway
DNS 230 Åsmund Wiberg 1999 Norway
DNS 241 Thomas Gifstad 1992 Norway
DNS 245 Ole Haldor Ensrud 1998 Norway
DNS 252 Simen Myhre 1998 Norway
DNS 258 Håkon Myrmo 1995 Norway
DNS 270 Christian Magnus Hjelde 1997 Norway
DNS 277 Sivert Grøtan Eriksen 1995 Norway
DNS 279 Skjalg Espeland 1998 Norway
DNS 288 Jonas Engebret Larsen 1991 Norway
DNS 295 Bård Eskil Bjørndalen 1999 Norway
DNS 297 Tore Andre Melberg 1999 Norway
DNS 298 Peter Haddon 1999 Norway
DNF 115 Gustaf Berglund 1998 Sweden
DNF 149 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden
DNF 169 Johannes Bordal 1998 Norway
DNF 182 Vegard Vaarheim 1997 Norway
DNF 210 Marius Landsem Melhus 1997 Norway
DNF 219 Adam Persson 1998 Sweden
DNF 232 Miro Karppanen 1998 Finland
DNF 243 Yeersen Shiwohen 1990 China
DNF 256 Ådne Gigernes 1999 Norway
DNF 276 Henrik Vik Tolo 1999 Norway
DNF 301 Anders Lervik 1999 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 30 km F
Host Nes
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 4.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020