Login

Nes

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
2 7 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway
3 5 Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 Norway
4 9 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 Norway
5 25 Aron Åkre Rysstad 1999 Norway
6 12 Joachim Aurland 1996 Norway
7 3 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway
8 10 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway
9 4 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
10 17 Sivert Wiig 1997 Norway
11 18 Pontus Hermansson 1995 Sweden
12 27 Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea
13 8 Martin Bergström 1992 Sweden
14 11 Amund Hoel 1997 Norway
15 16 Emil Johansson 1991 Sweden
16 22 Harald Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway
17 6 Even Northug 1995 Norway
18 13 Trym Halbjørhus Fikke 1996 Norway
19 20 Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland
20 29 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway
21 2 Vebjørn Hegdal 1998 Norway
22 14 Olof Jonsson 1995 Sweden
23 15 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway
24 28 Fredrik Helgestad 1997 Norway
25 30 Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen 1998 Norway
26 19 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
27 21 Johan Ekberg 2000 Sweden
28 23 Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim 1993 Norway
29 24 Simen Myhre 1998 Norway
30 26 Verneri Poikonen 1998 Finland
31 - Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
32 - Bendik Skjønberg Holth 1997 Norway
33 - Anton Persson 1995 Sweden
34 - Entemake Maowulietibieke 1996 China
35 - Johan Hoel 1994 Norway
36 - William Poromaa 2000 Sweden
37 - Jørgen Lippert 1998 Norway
38 - Sindre Folkvord 1995 Norway
39 - Daniel Stock 1992 Norway
40 - Gjermund Løfald 1993 Norway
41 - Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden
42 - Kristoffer Berset 1999 Norway
43 - Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway
44 - Thomas Helland Larsen 1998 Norway
45 - Torstein Buan Røvik 1996 Norway
46 - Gustaf Berglund 1998 Sweden
47 - Petter Stakston 1997 Norway
48 - Alfred Buskqvist 1996 Sweden
49 - Eirik Bergene Aabrekk 1998 Norway
50 - Eirik Mikkelsen 1995 Norway
51 - Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway
52 - Vebjørn Moen 1998 Norway
53 - Sun Qinghai 1988 China
54 - Eivind Kjennerud 1997 Norway
55 - Isak Pedersen 1997 Iceland
56 - Håkon Skaanes 1999 Norway
57 - Jens Andersson 1990 Sweden
58 - Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway
59 - Sjur Kvisle 1999 Norway
60 - Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden
61 - Gaute Kvåle 1995 Norway
62 - Herman Martens Meyer 1997 Norway
63 - Jon Rolf Skamo Hope 1998 Norway
64 - Markus Johansson 1997 Sweden
65 - Geir Kristian Hoås 1998 Norway
66 - Jonas Aasbø 1997 Norway
67 - Simon Karlsson 1999 Sweden
68 - Torstein Vestli 1994 Norway
69 - Bob Thompson 1991 Canada
70 - Sivert Knotten 1997 Norway
71 - Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden
72 - Emil Wiik 1997 Norway
73 - Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Norway
74 - Aksel Bru-Hemmingby 1998 Norway
75 - Truls Gisselman 2001 Sweden
76 - Vegard Sivertsgård 1998 Norway
77 - Joel Ikonen 1994 Finland
78 - Albert Sunde Øhlschlägel 1999 Norway
79 - Vegard Vaarheim 1997 Norway
80 - Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland
81 - Peter Haddon 1999 Norway
82 - Christian Magnus Hjelde 1997 Norway
83 - Eirik Asdøl 1993 Norway
84 - Sigurd Rønning 1997 Norway
85 - Eirik Andreas Mortensbakke 1999 Norway
86 - Raimo Vigants 1999 Latvia
87 - Jonas Eriksson 1997 Sweden
88 - Bjørnar Stensrud Tyribakken 1999 Norway
89 - Mats Burud Skjølsvold 1997 Norway
90 - Vegard Hamnes 1993 Norway
91 - Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland
92 - Mikkel Arntsen 1995 Norway
93 - Andreas Svensson 1995 Sweden
94 - Ole Haldor Ensrud 1998 Norway
95 - Anders Nyaas 1997 Norway
96 - Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway
97 - Jo Svinsås 1997 Norway
98 - Adam Persson 1998 Sweden
99 - Johannes Bordal 1998 Norway
100 - Jincai Shang 1993 China
101 - Anton Elvseth 1998 Sweden
102 - John Magnus Haugen 1996 Norway
103 - Jan-Henrik Melbø 1999 Norway
104 - Gabriel Thorn 1994 Sweden
105 - Magnus Øyaas Håbrekke 1999 Norway
106 - Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway
107 - Magne Haga 1994 Norway
108 - Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
109 - Edvin Grøtan Eriksen 1999 Norway
110 - Vegard Ek Hagen 1999 Norway
111 - Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Norway
112 - Jonas Amundsen 1993 Norway
113 - Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Norway
114 - Johan Bjørtomt 1999 Norway
115 - Sivert Grøtan Eriksen 1995 Norway
116 - Anders Haga 1998 Norway
117 - Simen Munch Wahl 1998 Norway
118 - Fredrik Andersson 1998 Sweden
119 - Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Norway
120 - Axel Jutterström 1998 Sweden
121 - Vebjørn Weldingh Nilsen 1999 Norway
122 - Lauri Mannila 1998 Finland
123 - Sindre Finne 1997 Norway
124 - Emil Intelhus Brøto 1998 Norway
125 - Eric Rosjö 1998 Sweden
126 - Vegard Røyrhus 1998 Norway
127 - Lin Bao 1999 China
128 - Alexander Løvik Nyheim 1996 Norway
129 - Kuerbanjiang Wuerkaixi 2000 China
130 - Kristoffer By Vollset 1996 Norway
131 - Even Seeberg 1998 Norway
132 - Bjørn Georg Riksaasen 1997 Norway
133 - Jonathan Engdahl 1996 Sweden
134 - Ådne Gigernes 1999 Norway
135 - Axel Aflodal 1999 Sweden
136 - Ola Nygård Snellingen 1997 Norway
137 - Jørgen Stigen 1999 Norway
138 - Maks Zechel 1997 Canada
139 - Meng Wei 1996 China
140 - Ola Lier 1999 Norway
141 - Martin Herbert 1996 Sweden
142 - Haiyang Qin 1997 China
143 - Håkon Myrmo 1995 Norway
144 - Kaige Jian 2001 China
145 - Tore Andre Melberg 1999 Norway
146 - Anders Lervik 1999 Norway
147 - Leo Johansson 1999 Sweden
148 - Hans Bernhard Burud 1999 Norway
149 - Jacob Nystedt 1998 Sweden
150 - Johannes Vuorela 2000 Finland
151 - Eirik Haug 1997 Norway
152 - Arsi Ruuskanen 1999 Finland
153 - Hugo Jacobsson 1997 Sweden
154 - Marius Landsem Melhus 1997 Norway
155 - Johannes Engdahl 1999 Sweden
156 - Lu Yang 1999 China
157 - Miyelieyi Ayiken 2002 China
158 - Olli Ahonen 1999 Finland
159 - Carl Olander 1990 Sweden
160 - Sindre Øwre Haugan 1995 Norway
161 - Ludvig Svenningsson 1998 Sweden
162 - Andreas Faanes 1996 Norway
163 - Ole Tobias Utne Bjerke 1999 Norway
164 - Adrian Sandnes Lillevoll 1998 Norway
165 - Hailin Ma 1999 China
166 - Jon Vegard Grut 1999 Norway
167 - Yeernaer Abudelehan 2000 China
168 - Magnus Sivertsen 1997 Norway
169 - Turo Sipilä 1997 Finland
170 - Ke Ma 2000 China
171 - Hanati Tuerxun 1997 China
172 - Jonas Engebret Larsen 1991 Norway
173 - Espen Torkildsen 1999 Norway
174 - Thomas Heyn 1999 Norway
DNS - Erland Kvisle 1996 Norway
DNS - Gustav Aflodal 1997 Sweden
DNS - Simen Bratberg Ramstad 1996 Norway
DNS - Andreas Finni Magnussen 1998 Norway
DNS - Lasse Løwstrøm Aulin 1996 Norway
DNS - Ole Morten Flataker 1997 Norway
DNS - Stian Grastveit 1995 Norway
DNS - Hans Kristian Holmbro 1998 Norway
DNS - Alexander Karlsson 1998 Sweden
DNS - Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Norway
DNS - Håvard Hovde 1999 Norway
DNS - Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway
DNS - Skjalg Espeland 1998 Norway
DNS - Hermann Skram Botterud 1999 Norway
DNS - Albert Jonsson 1997 Iceland
DNS - Jens Christian Grymyr 1999 Norway
DNS - Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 Norway
DNS - Håkon Asdøl 1998 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Nes
Nation Norway
Date Friday 3.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020