Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
30 km Classic Mass Start - Vuokatti
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Saturday 14.Dec 2019, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
17
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
1:11:05.2
2
3
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
+ 01.0
3
6
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
+ 03.2
4
10
Jenssen
Jan Thomas
1996
Norway
+ 04.4
5
7
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
+ 04.9
6
5
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 07.0
7
22
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
+ 08.8
8
19
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 09.5
9
33
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 10.5
10
9
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
+ 11.3
11
21
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
+ 11.7
12
2
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 12.7
13
23
Moseby
Håvard
1999
Norway
+ 22.4
14
35
Hegdal
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
+ 24.7
15
48
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
+ 24.9
16
20
Andersson
Fredrik
1998
Sweden
+ 26.9
17
74
Lippert
Jørgen
1998
Norway
+ 31.2
18
1
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
+ 40.0
19
54
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
+ 43.4
20
36
Andersson
Simon
1991
Sweden
+ 44.5
21
14
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
+ 46.2
22
83
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
+ 46.5
23
29
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
+ 46.9
24
40
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
+ 50.3
25
18
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 50.8
26
8
Amundsen
Harald Østberg
1998
Norway
+ 51.1
27
24
Brännmark
Viktor
1992
Sweden
+ 56.9
28
53
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
+ 01:09.4
29
58
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
+ 01:33.0
30
11
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
+ 01:34.8
31
12
Grønflaten
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 01:46.7
32
31
Ojansivu
Antti
1993
Finland
+ 01:48.5
33
47
Ramse
Sondre
1998
Norway
+ 01:49.2
34
28
Ruus
Marcus
1994
Sweden
+ 01:53.0
35
39
Herbert
Johan
1999
Sweden
+ 01:56.9
36
67
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
+ 02:09.6
37
57
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
+ 02:11.9
38
76
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 02:29.1
39
77
Mäkelä
Juuso
1994
Finland
+ 02:34.0
40
37
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
+ 02:35.2
41
55
Hoel
Amund
1997
Norway
+ 02:36.5
42
52
Riseth
Fredrik
1995
Norway
+ 02:49.8
43
26
Hovland
Torgeir Sulen
1995
Norway
+ 03:00.3
44
42
Eriksson
Jonas
1997
Sweden
+ 03:13.1
45
63
Holth
Bendik Skjønberg
1997
Norway
+ 03:17.7
46
71
Jonsson
Fredrik
1990
Sweden
+ 03:25.5
47
27
Dønnestad
Henrik
1996
Norway
+ 03:40.7
48
45
Skaanes
Håkon
1999
Norway
+ 03:43.3
49
41
Rønning
Sigurd
1997
Norway
+ 03:50.2
50
62
Sarkkinen
Joonas
1994
Finland
+ 03:50.4
51
32
Rosjö
Eric
1998
Sweden
+ 03:51.8
52
59
Mantere
Timo
1983
Finland
+ 03:53.5
53
75
Karppanen
Miro
1998
Finland
+ 04:01.0
54
88
Ståhlberg
Alexander
2002
Finland
+ 04:04.0
55
51
Folkvord
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 04:20.6
56
64
Svinsås
Jo
1997
Norway
+ 04:20.9
57
44
Danielsson
Filip
1996
Sweden
+ 04:29.8
58
73
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
+ 04:39.7
59
13
Lageson
Simon
1994
Sweden
+ 04:50.4
60
80
Ahonen
Ville
1994
Finland
+ 04:52.9
61
91
Koskela
Niko
1990
Finland
+ 04:59.1
62
49
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
+ 04:59.8
63
94
Knotten
Sivert
1997
Norway
+ 05:09.4
64
104
Kartano
Antti
1994
Finland
+ 05:12.2
65
34
Johansson
Leo
1999
Sweden
+ 05:15.4
66
95
Jutterström
Axel
1998
Sweden
+ 05:17.5
67
84
Vuorinen
Lassi
1998
Finland
+ 05:38.5
68
99
Räsänen
Veli-Matti
1994
Finland
+ 05:48.0
69
30
Vuorela
Markus
1996
Finland
+ 05:49.1
70
72
Brøto
Emil Intelhus
1998
Norway
+ 06:03.4
71
61
Bjerkrheim
Kjetil Andre
1993
Norway
+ 06:04.9
72
113
Högnabba
Oscar
1994
Finland
+ 06:28.1
73
96
Hognabba
August
1998
Finland
+ 06:30.8
74
100
Kinnunen
Miikka
1991
Finland
+ 06:34.0
75
90
Karkkulainen
Jussi
1996
Finland
+ 06:38.2
76
109
Thorstensen
Erik Lippestad
1994
Norway
+ 06:40.4
77
69
Koirikivi
Anssi
1996
Finland
+ 07:04.1
78
66
Ruuskanen
Arsi
1999
Finland
+ 07:23.2
79
38
Buskqvist
Alfred
1996
Sweden
+ 07:43.4
80
93
Honkimaa
Antti
1992
Finland
+ 07:46.3
81
87
Mannila
Lauri
1998
Finland
+ 07:47.9
82
108
Aflodal
Gustav
1997
Sweden
+ 07:49.3
83
68
Vinkanharju
Waltteri
1995
Finland
+ 08:03.1
84
70
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
+ 08:03.3
85
78
Sipilä
Turo
1997
Finland
+ 08:56.6
86
98
Husu
Niko
1998
Finland
+ 09:26.8
87
114
Hyyrylainen
Juha
1989
Finland
+ 10:07.0
88
110
Bennert
Nico
2000
Finland
+ 10:32.9
89
86
Hämäläinen
Vili
1994
Finland
+ 12:36.3
90
121
Juutinen
Oskari
2000
Finland
+ 12:52.6
91
120
Helkama
Niilo
2000
Finland
+ 13:06.8
92
101
Harju
Iiro-Mikko
1995
Finland
+ 18:33.8
93
122
Anton
Allain-Marco
2001
Estonia
+ 18:57.7
DNS
103
Santasalo
Tomi
1999
Finland
DNS
106
Hietanen
Markus
1995
Finland
DNS
115
Aasbø
Jonas
1997
Norway
DNS
116
Vahk
Vane
2000
Estonia
DNS
124
Vakkila
Ville
1999
Finland
DNS
15
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
DNS
25
Hope
Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
Norway
DNS
4
Bucher-Johannessen
Thomas
1997
Norway
DNS
46
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
DNS
56
Fikke
Trym Halbjørhus
1996
Norway
DNS
60
Ramstad
Simen Bratberg
1996
Norway
DNS
79
Jacobsson
Hugo
1997
Sweden
DNS
81
Hakala
Karri
1996
Finland
DNS
82
Lindholm
Remi
1998
Finland
DNS
85
Heinonen
Matias
1996
Finland
DNS
92
Tossavainen
Juuso
1998
Finland
DNF
102
Ahonen
Olli
1999
Finland
DNF
105
Heikkilä
Miika
1996
Finland
DNF
107
Pöntinen
Teemu
1994
Finland
DNF
111
Haapakangas
Roope
1997
Finland
DNF
112
Laitinen
Lauri-Aleksi
1993
Finland
DNF
117
Mattila
Juuso
2000
Finland
DNF
118
Krauvark
Kaspar
2000
Estonia
DNF
119
Storvall
Eric
1989
Finland
DNF
123
Ponnikas
Iisakki
1999
Finland
DNF
16
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
DNF
43
Larsen
Thomas Helland
1998
Norway
DNF
50
Ikonen
Joel
1994
Finland
DNF
65
Kuorelahti
Topi
1991
Finland
DNF
89
Parantainen
Kalle
1999
Finland
DNF
97
Stenbäck
Janne
1989
Finland