Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 10+10 km - Val di Fiemme
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 5.Jan 2002, Italy
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Elofsson
Per
1977
Sweden
46:45.8
100
2
5
Alsgaard
Thomas
1972
Norway
+ 31.4
80
3
3
Aukland
Anders
1972
Norway
+ 32.0
60
4
2
Veerpalu
Andrus
1971
Estonia
+ 32.1
50
5
4
Mae
Jaak
1972
Estonia
+ 32.2
45
6
6
Fredriksson
Mathias
1973
Sweden
+ 32.9
40
7
17
Vittoz
Vincent
1975
France
+ 33.3
36
8
10
Maj
Fabio
1970
Italy
+ 37.8
32
9
9
Batory
Ivan
1975
Slovakia
+ 42.6
29
10
12
Skjeldal
Kristen
1967
Norway
+ 46.0
26
11
21
Mühlegg
Johann
1970
Spain
+ 46.3
24
12
16
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
+ 47.9
22
13
15
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
+ 58.1
20
14
20
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
1974
Italy
+ 01:09.6
18
15
7
Jevne
Erling
1966
Norway
+ 01:18.2
16
16
24
Bjonviken
Tore
1975
Norway
+ 01:19.5
15
17
13
Estil
Frode
1972
Norway
+ 01:19.6
14
18
25
Vilissov
Vladimir
1976
Russia
+ 01:20.0
13
19
29
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
+ 01:20.2
12
20
8
Hjelmeset
Odd-Bjørn
1971
Norway
+ 01:20.3
11
21
27
Valbusa
Fulvio
1969
Italy
+ 01:20.8
10
22
23
Saracco
Cristian
1976
Italy
+ 01:20.8
9
23
33
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
+ 01:21.7
8
24
26
Santus
Fabio
1976
Italy
+ 01:21.9
7
25
36
Walcher
Achim
1967
Austria
+ 01:22.1
6
26
31
Bolchakov
Nikolai
1977
Russia
+ 01:22.9
5
27
35
Di Santo
Biagio
1977
Italy
+ 01:27.7
4
28
11
Ingesson
Magnus
1971
Sweden
+ 01:35.9
3
29
28
Urain
Gerhard
1972
Austria
+ 01:41.5
2
30
42
Denisov
Vitaly
1976
Russia
+ 01:41.9
1
31
40
Marent
Alexander
1969
Austria
+ 01:42.3
32
39
Kostner
Florian
1979
Italy
+ 01:42.9
33
58
Mächler
Patrik
1972
Switzerland
+ 01:50.7
34
30
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
+ 01:54.5
35
19
Bjervig
Espen
1972
Norway
+ 01:55.5
36
43
Ivanov
Mikhail
1977
Russia
+ 02:02.0
37
38
Penasa
Mirko
1976
Italy
+ 02:02.0
38
45
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
+ 02:12.8
39
37
Schlütter
Andreas
1972
Germany
+ 02:13.2
40
41
Rousselet
Alexandre
1977
France
+ 02:13.3
41
34
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
+ 02:14.9
42
48
Imai
Hiroyuki
1970
Japan
+ 02:15.6
43
14
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
+ 02:19.1
44
32
Perrillat-Collomb
Christophe
1979
France
+ 02:24.1
45
54
Krianine
Sergej
1971
Russia
+ 02:24.2
46
53
Costantin
Pierluigi
1971
Italy
+ 02:29.0
47
60
Cattaneo
Marco
1974
Italy
+ 02:29.7
48
59
Ebisawa
Katsuhito
1972
Japan
+ 02:37.0
49
57
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
+ 02:37.7
50
47
Toppari
Timo
1978
Finland
+ 02:58.7
51
46
Aasmäe
Meelis
1972
Estonia
+ 03:08.5
52
44
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
+ 03:18.1
53
52
Filippa
Agostino
1974
Italy
+ 03:44.2
54
51
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
+ 04:30.0
DNQ
-
Burgermeister
Reto
1975
Switzerland
DNQ
-
Pinter
Jürgen
1979
Austria
DNQ
-
Gutierrez
Juan Jesus
1969
Spain
DNQ
-
Sperl
Milan
1980
Czechia
DNQ
-
Eder
Johannes
1979
Austria
DNQ
-
Zarovnyi
Alexandr
1975
Ukraine
DNQ
-
Mariotti Dordi
Klaus
1975
Italy
DNQ
-
Tauber
Martin
1976
Austria
DNQ
-
Aschwanden
Wilhelm
1969
Switzerland
DNQ
-
Passeron
Stephane
1968
France
DNQ
-
Kozu
Masaaki
1974
Japan
DNQ
-
Tichkin
Dmitri
1980
Russia
DNQ
-
Jonnier
Emmanuel
1975
France
DNQ
-
Paluselli
Andrea
1977
Italy
DNQ
-
Grandelis
Tullio
1977
Italy
DNQ
-
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
DNQ
-
Pozzi
Maurizio
1970
Italy
DNS
18
Hietamäki
Karri
1969
Finland
DNS
49
Rupnik
Vasja
1977
Slovenia
DNS
50
Carlsson
Lars
1973
Sweden
DNS
55
Sommerfeldt
Rene
1974
Germany
DNS
56
Brink
Jörgen
1974
Sweden
DNF
22
Fauner
Silvio
1968
Italy