Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Andersen Iver Tildheim | 2000 | Norway | 1:13:39.0 | |
2 | 2 | Moch Friedrich | 2000 | Germany | + 09.4 | |
3 | 10 | Mørk Martin Kirkeberg | 2001 | Norway | + 32.8 | |
4 | 11 | Drolet Remi | 2000 | Canada | + 43.2 | |
5 | 1 | Schumacher Gus | 2000 | USA | + 56.1 | |
6 | 3 | Graz Davide | 2000 | Italy | + 01:02.3 | |
7 | 22 | Hjelmeset Lars Agnar | 2001 | Norway | + 01:30.8 | |
8 | 12 | Lovera Victor | 2000 | France | + 01:45.8 | |
9 | 5 | Poromaa William | 2000 | Sweden | + 02:22.5 | |
10 | 15 | Coupat Sabin | 2000 | France | + 02:22.7 | |
11 | 33 | Lukes Tomas | 2000 | Czechia | + 02:31.8 | |
12 | 9 | Thorvik David | 2000 | Norway | + 02:41.5 | |
13 | 21 | Zhul Dmitriy | 2000 | Russia | + 02:44.9 | |
14 | 20 | Milz Jakob | 2000 | Germany | + 02:59.9 | |
15 | 40 | Gaspari Michele | 2000 | Italy | + 03:07.2 | |
16 | 26 | Nufer Cla-Ursin | 2001 | Switzerland | + 03:19.7 | |
17 | 59 | Stephen Thomas | 2002 | Canada | + 03:35.8 | |
18 | 23 | Volkov Sergey | 2001 | Russia | + 03:44.5 | |
19 | 13 | Jager Luke | 2000 | USA | + 03:46.1 | |
20 | 7 | Hagenbuch Johnny | 2001 | USA | + 03:49.2 | |
21 | 16 | Goalabre Mathieu | 2000 | France | + 04:15.6 | |
22 | 17 | Gridin Nikita | 2000 | Kazakhstan | + 04:20.4 | |
23 | 28 | Soloviev Pavel | 2001 | Russia | + 04:26.2 | |
24 | 32 | Habuki Yuito | 2000 | Japan | + 04:30.6 | |
25 | 50 | Tolegenov Temirlan | 2001 | Kazakhstan | + 04:42.7 | |
26 | 38 | Ticco Giovanni | 2000 | Italy | + 04:47.8 | |
27 | 46 | Poikkimäki Miska | 2000 | Finland | + 04:53.0 | |
28 | 14 | Kuznetsov Andrei | 2000 | Russia | + 04:54.3 | |
29 | 57 | Sakai Kanta | 2002 | Japan | + 05:00.1 | |
30 | 6 | Rousset Gaspard | 2001 | France | + 05:14.4 | |
31 | 39 | Helander Eemil | 2001 | Finland | + 05:32.9 | |
32 | 29 | McKeever Xavier | 2003 | Canada | + 05:43.3 | |
33 | 18 | Wigger Nicola | 2001 | Switzerland | + 05:52.6 | |
34 | 52 | Svejda Jakub | 2000 | Czechia | + 06:02.0 | |
35 | 19 | McMullen Zanden | 2001 | USA | + 06:03.3 | |
36 | 34 | Heiland Korbinian | 2001 | Germany | + 06:09.9 | |
37 | 62 | Bexultan Yernur | 2002 | Kazakhstan | + 06:41.5 | |
38 | 61 | Renda Andrej | 2000 | Slovakia | + 06:44.7 | |
39 | 25 | Gisselman Truls | 2001 | Sweden | + 07:02.7 | |
40 | 41 | Dolhascu Florin Robert | 2001 | Romania | + 07:06.7 | |
41 | 30 | Hirose Ryo | 2000 | Japan | + 07:32.3 | |
42 | 27 | Näpflin Avelino | 2000 | Switzerland | + 07:43.7 | |
43 | 51 | Wieser Philip | 2001 | Austria | + 07:51.7 | |
44 | 55 | Mulej Jost | 2002 | Slovenia | + 08:22.0 | |
45 | 48 | Murdoch Michael | 2000 | Canada | + 08:23.5 | |
46 | 31 | Pauchard Yanik | 2000 | Switzerland | + 08:29.2 | |
47 | 60 | Damian Dawid | 2000 | Poland | + 08:39.1 | |
48 | 44 | Vuorela Johannes | 2000 | Finland | + 08:52.3 | |
49 | 24 | Dufek Tomas | 2000 | Czechia | + 09:08.0 | |
50 | 66 | Tamm Aleksander | 2001 | Estonia | + 09:12.0 | |
51 | 56 | Kurz Nils | 2000 | Austria | + 09:23.9 | |
52 | 54 | Malchov Todor | 2001 | Bulgaria | + 09:46.1 | |
53 | 72 | Wuerkaixi Kuerbanjiang | 2000 | China | + 10:00.7 | |
54 | 37 | Mariani Ivan | 2000 | Italy | + 10:27.1 | |
55 | 35 | Tonozuka Yusei | 2000 | Japan | + 10:28.6 | |
56 | 42 | Ersson George | 2001 | Sweden | + 10:53.1 | |
57 | 58 | Kolupaiko Vitalii | 2001 | Ukraine | + 10:54.3 | |
58 | 77 | Rosbo Jacob Weel | 2000 | Denmark | + 11:10.1 | |
59 | 53 | Dal Farra Franco | 2000 | Argentina | + 11:35.2 | |
60 | 84 | Tsvetau Ihar | 2000 | Belarus | + 12:01.3 | |
61 | 45 | Dirtu-Lunic Valentin | 2000 | Romania | + 12:13.0 | |
62 | 47 | Stenman Tino | 2001 | Finland | + 12:59.0 | |
63 | 64 | Schuetz Michael | 2000 | Czechia | + 14:54.0 | |
64 | 75 | Cruickshank Cameron | 2001 | Great Britain | + 14:59.5 | |
65 | 76 | Jian Kaige | 2001 | China | + 16:12.6 | |
66 | 78 | Danielsson Jakob | 2001 | Iceland | + 18:20.1 | |
DNS | 63 | Silva Manex | 2002 | Brazil | ||
DNS | 65 | Skender Marko | 2001 | Croatia | ||
DNS | 67 | Antoniadis Angelos | 2003 | Greece | ||
DNS | 68 | Lima Lucas | 2001 | Brazil | ||
DNS | 69 | Hladika Jakov | 2000 | Croatia | ||
DNS | 70 | Anastasiadis Georgios | 2004 | Greece | ||
DNS | 74 | Papadopoulos Spyridonas | 2003 | Greece | ||
DNS | 79 | Tawk Elie | 2002 | Lebanon | ||
DNS | 81 | Lozom Salim | 2002 | Lebanon | ||
DNS | 82 | Vasconcellos Matheus | 2000 | Brazil | ||
DNS | 83 | Geagea Mansour | 2002 | Lebanon | ||
DNF | 36 | Pueyo Jaume | 2001 | Spain | ||
DNF | 43 | Sossau Anian | 2000 | Germany | ||
DNF | 49 | Matassov Svyatoslav | 2000 | Kazakhstan | ||
DNF | 71 | Mishutin Denys | 2003 | Ukraine | ||
DNF | 73 | Buben Mikita | 2001 | Belarus | ||
DNF | 8 | Ekberg Johan | 2000 | Sweden | ||
DNF | 80 | Slimon James | 2002 | Great Britain |