Login

Oberwiesenthal

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 67 Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia 36:26.4 36:26.4
2 69 Harald Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 37:28.4 + 01:02.0
3 68 Hugo Lapalus 1998 France 38:02.0 + 01:35.6
4 57 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 38:06.5 + 01:40.1
5 48 Leo Johansson 1999 Sweden 38:14.6 + 01:48.2
6 63 Håvard Moseby 1999 Norway 38:15.0 + 01:48.6
7 66 Fredrik Andersson 1998 Sweden 38:26.7 + 02:00.3
8 44 Hunter Wonders 1998 USA 38:29.5 + 02:03.1
9 53 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia 38:33.4 + 02:07.0
10 64 Simone Dapra 1997 Italy 38:40.0 + 02:13.6
11 56 Arnaud Chautemps 1997 France 38:40.1 + 02:13.7
12 52 Jon Rolf Skamo Hope 1998 Norway 38:49.8 + 02:23.4
13 28 Graham Ritchie 1998 Canada 38:55.2 + 02:28.8
14 47 Josef Fässler 1998 Germany 38:58.5 + 02:32.1
15 49 Petter Stakston 1997 Norway 38:59.5 + 02:33.1
16 37 Martin Coradazzi 1998 Italy 39:12.5 + 02:46.1
17 46 Cyril Fähndrich 1999 Switzerland 39:15.4 + 02:49.0
18 61 Samuel Gary Hendry 1999 Canada 39:15.6 + 02:49.2
19 59 Theo Schely 1999 France 39:22.5 + 02:56.1
20 42 Richard Leupold 1997 Germany 39:22.9 + 02:56.5
21 45 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 39:23.9 + 02:57.5
22 51 Evgeniy Semyashkin 1998 Russia 39:27.3 + 03:00.9
23 62 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 39:27.5 + 03:01.1
24 55 Jonas Eriksson 1997 Sweden 39:31.0 + 03:04.6
25 32 Tomas Kalivoda 1998 Czech Republic 39:35.3 + 03:08.9
26 26 Remi Lindholm 1998 Finland 39:35.6 + 03:09.2
27 41 Mateusz Haratyk 1998 Poland 39:36.2 + 03:09.8
28 24 Vladimir Kozlovsky 1999 Czech Republic 39:36.8 + 03:10.4
29 58 Lorenzo Romano 1997 Italy 39:49.9 + 03:23.5
30 60 Antoine Cyr 1998 Canada 39:50.2 + 03:23.8
31 35 Benjamin Moser 1997 Austria 40:00.2 + 03:33.8
32 40 Eric Rosjö 1998 Sweden 40:00.3 + 03:33.9
33 39 Haruki Yamashita 1999 Japan 40:05.2 + 03:38.8
34 36 Aleksi Parttimaa 1997 Finland 40:09.1 + 03:42.7
35 33 Livio Matossi 1997 Switzerland 40:09.3 + 03:42.9
36 43 Florian Knopf 1999 Germany 40:11.8 + 03:45.4
37 27 Vili Crv 1999 Slovenia 40:13.1 + 03:46.7
38 29 Logan Diekmann 1997 USA 40:20.4 + 03:54.0
39 38 Philipp Leodolter 1997 Austria 40:22.2 + 03:55.8
40 22 Janik Riebli 1998 Switzerland 40:25.3 + 03:58.9
41 65 Jules Chappaz 1999 France 40:28.1 + 04:01.7
42 30 Raimo Vigants 1999 Latvia 40:35.6 + 04:09.2
43 31 Martin Himma 1999 Estonia 40:39.0 + 04:12.6
44 14 Lin Bao 1999 China 40:48.4 + 04:22.0
45 21 Michal Skowron 1998 Poland 40:53.5 + 04:27.1
46 25 Tsimur Laskin 1999 Belarus 40:55.6 + 04:29.2
47 16 Lauri Mannila 1998 Finland 40:58.1 + 04:31.7
48 50 Zak Ketterson 1997 USA 41:03.1 + 04:36.7
49 10 Yan Kostruba 1999 Ukraine 41:15.7 + 04:49.3
50 5 Ondrej Cerny 1999 Czech Republic 41:16.6 + 04:50.2
51 23 Finn O'Connell 1998 USA 41:16.8 + 04:50.4
52 54 Philippe Boucher 1997 Canada 41:30.3 + 05:03.9
53 34 Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan 41:40.1 + 05:13.7
54 13 Seve De Campo 1998 Australia 41:41.2 + 05:14.8
55 12 Aliaksandr Tseliuk 1999 Belarus 41:51.8 + 05:25.4
56 9 Isak Pedersen 1997 Iceland 41:56.7 + 05:30.3
57 11 Artyom Kovalyov 1999 Kazakhstan 42:02.7 + 05:36.3
58 20 Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic 42:08.2 + 05:41.8
59 18 Dmytro Drahun 1997 Ukraine 42:15.2 + 05:48.8
60 15 Albert Jonsson 1997 Iceland 42:23.8 + 05:57.4
61 8 Dagur Benediktsson 1998 Iceland 42:29.5 + 06:03.1
62 17 Thibaut De Marre 1998 Belgium 42:30.1 + 06:03.7
63 19 Andriy Orlyk 1998 Ukraine 42:36.1 + 06:09.7
64 6 Hamish Wolfe 1998 United Kingdom 43:35.1 + 07:08.7
65 4 Nicholas Blackwell 1999 Australia 44:58.5 + 08:32.1
66 7 Victor Santos 1997 Brazil 45:10.7 + 08:44.3
67 2 Oliver Newman 1999 United Kingdom 45:25.0 + 08:58.6
68 1 Javier Gimenez 1998 Argentina 49:34.4 + 13:08.0
DNF 3 Gonzalo Angel Gomez 1997 Argentina

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline 15 km C
Host Oberwiesenthal
Nation Germany
Date Tuesday 3.Mar 2020
Calendar 2019/2020