Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Oberwiesenthal
Cross-Country, U23 World Championship, Sunday 1.Mar 2020, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Hegdal
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
2
10
Armellini
Mattia
1997
Italy
3
4
Amundsen
Harald Østberg
1998
Norway
4
5
Terentev
Aleksandr
1999
Russia
5
9
Filimonov
Denis
1999
Russia
6
11
Leupold
Richard
1997
Germany
7
13
Brugger
Janosch
1997
Germany
8
23
Chautemps
Arnaud
1997
France
9
16
Aflodal
Gustav
1997
Sweden
10
19
Schely
Theo
1999
France
11
3
Riebli
Janik
1998
Switzerland
12
7
Jacobsson
Hugo
1997
Sweden
13
17
Wiig
Sivert
1997
Norway
14
20
Himma
Martin
1999
Estonia
15
25
Fässler
Josef
1998
Germany
16
14
Kalivoda
Tomas
1998
Czechia
17
26
Fähndrich
Cyril
1999
Switzerland
18
28
Vechkanov
Vladislav
1997
Russia
19
29
Gorbunov
Ivan
1999
Russia
20
30
Mancini
Tom
1998
France
21
8
Cerny
Ondrej
1999
Czechia
22
15
Ketterson
Zak
1997
USA
23
21
Suhonen
Verneri
1997
Finland
24
22
Matossi
Livio
1997
Switzerland
25
24
Poikonen
Verneri
1998
Finland
26
6
Ritchie
Graham
1998
Canada
27
12
Pechousek
Jan
1997
Czechia
28
18
Cyr
Antoine
1998
Canada
29
27
Rosjö
Eric
1998
Sweden
30
1
Chappaz
Jules
1999
France
31
-
Leodolter
Philipp
1997
Austria
32
-
Mocellini
Simone
1998
Italy
33
-
Rysstad
Aron Åkre
1999
Norway
34
-
Föttinger
Michael
1997
Austria
35
-
Mrkonjic
Lukas
1999
Austria
36
-
Yamashita
Haruki
1999
Japan
37
-
Moser
Benjamin
1997
Austria
38
-
Mannila
Lauri
1998
Finland
39
-
Guler
Florian
1999
Switzerland
40
-
Dyussenov
Asset
1997
Kazakhstan
41
-
Pedersen
Isak
1997
Iceland
42
-
Tseliuk
Aliaksandr
1999
Belarus
43
-
Shpuntau
Yahor
1999
Belarus
44
-
Diekmann
Logan
1997
USA
45
-
Fields
Zane
1997
USA
46
-
Kozlovsky
Vladimir
1999
Czechia
47
-
Popa
Raul Mihai
1997
Romania
48
-
Haratyk
Mateusz
1998
Poland
49
-
Jenko
Andrej
1997
Slovenia
50
-
Vigants
Raimo
1999
Latvia
51
-
Crv
Vili
1999
Slovenia
52
-
Wonders
Hunter
1998
USA
53
-
Skowron
Michal
1998
Poland
54
-
Andersson
Fredrik
1998
Sweden
55
-
Mikayelyan
Mikayel
1999
Armenia
56
-
Kovalyov
Artyom
1999
Kazakhstan
57
-
Drahun
Dmytro
1997
Ukraine
58
-
De Campo
Seve
1998
Australia
59
-
Benediktsson
Dagur
1998
Iceland
60
-
Jonsson
Albert
1997
Iceland
61
-
Newman
Oliver
1999
Great Britain
62
-
Orlyk
Andriy
1998
Ukraine
63
-
Vorobyov
Alexandr
1998
Kazakhstan
64
-
Grall-Johnson
Pierre
1999
Canada
65
-
Kostruba
Yan
1999
Ukraine
66
-
Wolfe
Hamish
1998
Great Britain
67
-
Serot
Titouan
1999
Belgium
68
-
Santos
Victor
1997
Brazil
69
-
Gimenez
Javier
1998
Argentina
70
-
Gomez
Gonzalo Angel
1997
Argentina
71
-
Boucher
Philippe
1997
Canada