Login

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 2:08:05.3 2:08:05.3
2 4 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 2:08:06.2 + 00.9
3 7 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 2:08:24.8 + 19.5
4 30 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway 2:08:25.6 + 20.3
5 5 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 2:08:26.1 + 20.8
6 8 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 2:08:26.6 + 21.3
7 2 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 2:08:27.6 + 22.3
8 12 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 2:08:32.0 + 26.7
9 14 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 2:08:32.4 + 27.1
10 15 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 2:09:01.1 + 55.8
11 32 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 2:09:12.8 + 01:07.5
12 13 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 2:09:13.5 + 01:08.2
13 10 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 2:09:24.3 + 01:19.0
14 27 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 2:09:24.5 + 01:19.2
15 6 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 2:09:48.1 + 01:42.8
16 3 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 2:09:51.6 + 01:46.3
17 21 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 2:09:56.6 + 01:51.3
18 25 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 2:09:58.6 + 01:53.3
19 43 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 2:10:30.3 + 02:25.0
20 11 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 2:10:45.9 + 02:40.6
21 24 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 2:10:50.9 + 02:45.6
22 20 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Norway 2:11:32.3 + 03:27.0
23 29 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 2:11:37.9 + 03:32.6
24 41 Viktor Brännmark 1992 Sweden 2:11:42.5 + 03:37.2
25 18 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 2:11:51.0 + 03:45.7
26 28 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Norway 2:12:32.2 + 04:26.9
27 55 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 2:12:33.2 + 04:27.9
28 19 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 2:12:42.8 + 04:37.5
29 50 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 2:13:24.9 + 05:19.6
30 33 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 2:13:37.5 + 05:32.2
31 31 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 2:13:41.1 + 05:35.8
32 54 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 2:13:45.1 + 05:39.8
33 48 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 2:13:57.1 + 05:51.8
34 34 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 2:14:13.7 + 06:08.4
35 22 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway 2:14:15.4 + 06:10.1
36 16 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 2:14:26.7 + 06:21.4
37 45 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 2:15:04.8 + 06:59.5
38 35 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 2:15:05.8 + 07:00.5
39 51 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 2:15:31.8 + 07:26.5
40 36 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 2:16:15.2 + 08:09.9
41 47 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 2:17:35.0 + 09:29.7
42 53 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 2:18:09.8 + 10:04.5
43 49 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 2:19:07.8 + 11:02.5
44 46 Gilberto Panisi 1994 Italy 2:19:26.4 + 11:21.1
45 42 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 2:20:23.3 + 12:18.0
46 40 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 2:21:07.5 + 13:02.2
47 39 Benjamin Lustgarten 1992 USA 2:21:25.4 + 13:20.1
48 52 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 2:22:37.9 + 14:32.6
49 56 Jincai Shang 1993 China 2:23:13.9 + 15:08.6
50 38 Adam Martin 1994 USA 2:23:15.4 + 15:10.1
51 37 Paolo Ventura 1996 Italy 2:26:07.3 + 18:02.0
DNS 9 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia
DNF 17 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
DNF 23 David Norris 1990 USA
DNF 26 Florian Notz 1992 Germany
DNF 44 Ian Torchia 1996 USA
DNF 57 Entemake Maowulietibieke 1996 China

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 50 km C Mass Start
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 8.Mar 2020
Calendar 2019/2020