Login

Lahti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 38 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 32:15.5 32:15.5
2 60 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 32:25.6 + 10.1
3 34 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 32:44.3 + 28.8
4 26 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 32:54.3 + 38.8
5 36 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 33:03.4 + 47.9
6 32 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 33:04.9 + 49.4
7 42 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 33:09.6 + 54.1
8 58 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 33:10.2 + 54.7
9 15 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 33:10.6 + 55.1
10 40 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 33:14.8 + 59.3
11 30 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 33:16.4 + 01:00.9
12 24 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 33:19.6 + 01:04.1
13 28 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 33:21.1 + 01:05.6
14 25 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 33:24.0 + 01:08.5
15 2 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 33:33.6 + 01:18.1
16 59 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 33:39.2 + 01:23.7
17 23 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 33:46.4 + 01:30.9
18 27 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 33:50.0 + 01:34.5
19 52 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 33:50.7 + 01:35.2
20 50 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 33:51.8 + 01:36.3
21 48 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 33:59.8 + 01:44.3
22 44 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 34:03.5 + 01:48.0
23 1 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 34:03.9 + 01:48.4
24 10 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 34:09.6 + 01:54.1
25 20 Paolo Ventura 1996 Italy 34:12.5 + 01:57.0
25 22 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 34:12.5 + 01:57.0
27 16 Viktor Brännmark 1992 Sweden 34:24.1 + 02:08.6
28 56 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 34:25.1 + 02:09.6
29 46 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 34:27.6 + 02:12.1
30 8 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 34:27.7 + 02:12.2
31 53 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 34:33.2 + 02:17.7
32 5 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 34:34.3 + 02:18.8
33 54 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 34:34.7 + 02:19.2
34 21 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 34:36.1 + 02:20.6
35 12 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 34:40.5 + 02:25.0
36 3 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 34:41.8 + 02:26.3
37 13 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 34:44.0 + 02:28.5
38 29 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 34:55.6 + 02:40.1
39 7 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 34:57.2 + 02:41.7
40 55 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland 35:01.5 + 02:46.0
41 14 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 35:03.0 + 02:47.5
42 4 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 35:04.4 + 02:48.9
43 11 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 35:04.8 + 02:49.3
44 9 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 35:06.1 + 02:50.6
45 49 Timo Mantere 1983 Finland 35:20.5 + 03:05.0
46 18 Adam Martin 1994 USA 35:25.5 + 03:10.0
47 17 Benjamin Lustgarten 1992 USA 35:29.8 + 03:14.3
48 45 Jincai Shang 1993 China 35:31.3 + 03:15.8
49 39 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 35:40.1 + 03:24.6
50 6 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 35:42.4 + 03:26.9
51 51 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 35:45.4 + 03:29.9
52 41 Entemake Maowulietibieke 1996 China 35:53.7 + 03:38.2
53 47 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland 36:02.8 + 03:47.3
54 57 Nail Bashmakov 1995 Kazakhstan 36:03.7 + 03:48.2
55 37 Ville Ahonen 1994 Finland 36:07.2 + 03:51.7
56 19 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 36:13.6 + 03:58.1
57 43 Juuso Mäkelä 1994 Finland 36:29.4 + 04:13.9
58 35 Lin Bao 1999 China 36:34.7 + 04:19.2
59 33 Aku Nikander 1990 Finland 36:37.8 + 04:22.3
60 31 Miikka Kinnunen 1991 Finland 37:20.5 + 05:05.0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 29.Feb 2020
Calendar 2019/2020