Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Stage Race - Ski Tour 2020
Cross-Country, World Cup, Sunday 23.Feb 2020, FIS
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
-
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
3:52:41.6
300
2
-
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
+ 28.9
240
3
-
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
+ 30.1
180
4
-
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
+ 32.3
150
5
-
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
+ 32.9
135
6
-
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
+ 34.2
120
7
-
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
+ 01:41.0
108
8
-
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
+ 01:48.2
96
9
-
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 02:52.8
87
10
-
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
+ 03:00.8
78
11
-
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
+ 03:08.1
72
12
-
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
+ 04:35.1
66
13
-
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
+ 05:37.6
60
14
-
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
+ 05:45.5
54
15
-
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
+ 05:47.7
48
16
-
Burman
Jens
1994
Sweden
+ 05:48.6
45
17
-
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
+ 06:45.3
42
18
-
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
+ 07:15.5
39
19
-
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
+ 07:19.0
36
20
-
Parisse
Clement
1993
France
+ 07:56.6
33
21
-
Spitsov
Denis
1996
Russia
+ 08:25.8
30
22
-
Pukhkalo
Vitaliy
1992
Kazakhstan
+ 08:51.8
27
23
-
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
+ 08:54.7
24
24
-
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
+ 09:26.8
21
25
-
Esteve Altimiras
Irineu
1996
Andorra
+ 09:33.8
18
26
-
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
+ 10:12.5
15
27
-
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
+ 10:29.7
12
28
-
Ruus
Marcus
1994
Sweden
+ 10:53.3
9
29
-
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
+ 11:03.5
6
30
-
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
+ 11:03.8
3
31
-
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
+ 11:03.8
0
32
-
Klee
Beda
1996
Switzerland
+ 11:09.8
0
33
-
Rüesch
Jason
1994
Switzerland
+ 11:28.7
0
34
-
Norris
David
1990
USA
+ 11:30.7
0
35
-
Dapra
Simone
1997
Italy
+ 11:42.2
0
36
-
Danielsson
Filip
1996
Sweden
+ 11:57.3
0
37
-
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
+ 12:14.1
0
38
-
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
+ 12:41.6
0
39
-
Kennedy
Russell
1991
Canada
+ 12:50.5
0
40
-
Baba
Naoto
1996
Japan
+ 13:03.6
0
41
-
Tiberghien
Jean
1995
France
+ 13:22.2
0
42
-
Ventura
Paolo
1996
Italy
+ 13:26.1
0
43
-
Palmer-Charrette
Evan
1994
Canada
+ 14:33.2
0
44
-
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
+ 15:14.2
0
45
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 15:14.6
0
46
-
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
+ 15:20.8
0
47
-
Bergström
Martin
1992
Sweden
+ 16:03.6
0
48
-
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 16:39.6
0
49
-
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
+ 16:49.3
0
50
-
Bashmakov
Nail
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 17:08.5
0
51
-
Klimin
Olzhas
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 17:23.2
0
52
-
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
+ 17:27.2
0
53
-
Shang
Jincai
1993
China
+ 19:16.0
0
54
-
Lustgarten
Benjamin
1992
USA
+ 19:29.5
0
55
-
Dumas
Alexis
1995
Canada
+ 20:12.5
0
56
-
Maowulietibieke
Entemake
1996
China
+ 22:02.8
0
57
-
Izquierdo-Bernier
Ricardo
1995
Spain
+ 30:54.1
0
DNF
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
0
DNF
-
Bury
Dominik
1996
Poland
0
DNF
-
Novak
Michal
1996
Czechia
0
DNF
-
Thorn
Viktor
1996
Sweden
0
DNF
-
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
0
DNF
-
Vuorela
Markus
1996
Finland
0
DNF
-
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
0
DNF
-
Bolger
Kevin
1993
USA
0
DNF
-
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
0
DNF
-
Bury
Kamil
1995
Poland
0
DNF
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
0
DNF
-
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
0
DNF
-
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
0
DNF
-
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
0
DNF
-
Hanneman
Logan
1993
USA
0
DNF
-
Lampic
Janez
1996
Slovenia
0
DNF
-
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
0
DNF
-
Backscheider
Adrien
1992
France
0
DNF
-
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
0
DNF
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
0
DNF
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
0
DNF
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
0
DNF
-
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
0
DNF
-
Chauvin
Valentin
1995
France
0
DNF
-
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
0
DNF
-
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
0
DNF
-
Bao
Lin
1999
China
0
DNF
-
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
0
DNF
-
Mikayelyan
Mikayel
1999
Armenia
0
DNF
-
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
0
DNF
-
Poghosyan
Tadevos
1993
Armenia
0
DNF
-
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
0
DNF
-
Strolia
Tautvydas
1995
Lithuania
0