Login

Ski Tour 2020

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 3:52:41.6 3:52:41.6
2 - Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 3:53:10.5 + 28.9
3 - Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 3:53:11.7 + 30.1
4 - Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 3:53:13.9 + 32.3
5 - Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 3:53:14.5 + 32.9
6 - Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 3:53:15.8 + 34.2
7 - Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 3:54:22.6 + 01:41.0
8 - Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 3:54:29.8 + 01:48.2
9 - Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 3:55:34.4 + 02:52.8
10 - Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 3:55:42.4 + 03:00.8
11 - Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 3:55:49.7 + 03:08.1
12 - Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 3:57:16.7 + 04:35.1
13 - Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 3:58:19.2 + 05:37.6
14 - Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 3:58:27.1 + 05:45.5
15 - Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 3:58:29.3 + 05:47.7
16 - Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 3:58:30.2 + 05:48.6
17 - Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 3:59:26.9 + 06:45.3
18 - Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 3:59:57.1 + 07:15.5
19 - Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 4:00:00.6 + 07:19.0
20 - Clement Parisse 1993 France 4:00:38.2 + 07:56.6
21 - Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 4:01:07.4 + 08:25.8
22 - Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 4:01:33.4 + 08:51.8
23 - Erik Valnes 1996 Norway 4:01:36.3 + 08:54.7
24 - Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 4:02:08.4 + 09:26.8
25 - Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 4:02:15.4 + 09:33.8
26 - Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 4:02:54.1 + 10:12.5
27 - Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 4:03:11.3 + 10:29.7
28 - Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 4:03:34.9 + 10:53.3
29 - Maurice Manificat 1986 France 4:03:45.1 + 11:03.5
30 - Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 4:03:45.4 + 11:03.8
31 - Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 4:03:45.4 + 11:03.8
32 - Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 4:03:51.4 + 11:09.8
33 - Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 4:04:10.3 + 11:28.7
34 - David Norris 1990 USA 4:04:12.3 + 11:30.7
35 - Simone Dapra 1997 Italy 4:04:23.8 + 11:42.2
36 - Filip Danielsson 1996 Sweden 4:04:38.9 + 11:57.3
37 - Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 4:04:55.7 + 12:14.1
38 - Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 4:05:23.2 + 12:41.6
39 - Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada 4:05:32.1 + 12:50.5
40 - Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 4:05:45.2 + 13:03.6
41 - Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 4:06:03.8 + 13:22.2
42 - Paolo Ventura 1996 Italy 4:06:07.7 + 13:26.1
43 - Evan Palmer-Charrette 1994 Canada 4:07:14.8 + 14:33.2
44 - Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 4:07:55.8 + 15:14.2
45 - Andrew Musgrave 1990 United Kingdom 4:07:56.2 + 15:14.6
46 - Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 4:08:02.4 + 15:20.8
47 - Martin Bergström 1992 Sweden 4:08:45.2 + 16:03.6
48 - Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 4:09:21.2 + 16:39.6
49 - Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 4:09:30.9 + 16:49.3
50 - Nail Bashmakov 1995 Kazakhstan 4:09:50.1 + 17:08.5
51 - Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 4:10:04.8 + 17:23.2
52 - Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 4:10:08.8 + 17:27.2
53 - Jincai Shang 1993 China 4:11:57.6 + 19:16.0
54 - Benjamin Lustgarten 1992 USA 4:12:11.1 + 19:29.5
55 - Alexis Dumas 1995 Canada 4:12:54.1 + 20:12.5
56 - Entemake Maowulietibieke 1996 China 4:14:44.4 + 22:02.8
57 - Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 Canada 4:23:35.7 + 30:54.1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Stage Race
Host Ski Tour 2020
Nation FIS
Date Sunday 23.Feb 2020
Calendar 2019/2020