Login

Trondheim

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 10 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 1:21:25.9 1:21:25.9
2 16 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 1:21:36.8 + 10.9
3 8 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 1:22:03.7 + 37.8
4 7 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 1:22:14.5 + 48.6
5 6 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 1:22:25.8 + 59.9
6 5 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 1:22:38.5 + 01:12.6
7 2 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 1:23:17.6 + 01:51.7
8 11 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:23:44.4 + 02:18.5
9 20 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 1:24:13.2 + 02:47.3
10 29 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 1:24:18.4 + 02:52.5
11 51 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 1:24:18.7 + 02:52.8
12 15 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:24:24.7 + 02:58.8
13 43 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:24:25.4 + 02:59.5
14 21 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:24:38.9 + 03:13.0
15 23 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:24:39.6 + 03:13.7
16 24 Clement Parisse 1993 France 1:24:42.2 + 03:16.3
17 19 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 1:24:59.2 + 03:33.3
18 4 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:25:04.4 + 03:38.5
19 37 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:25:22.1 + 03:56.2
20 41 Simone Dapra 1997 Italy 1:25:22.8 + 03:56.9
21 34 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 1:25:23.9 + 03:58.0
22 3 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 1:25:24.7 + 03:58.8
23 1 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 1:25:32.6 + 04:06.7
24 36 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 1:25:48.3 + 04:22.4
25 31 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:25:50.4 + 04:24.5
26 49 Paolo Ventura 1996 Italy 1:25:51.7 + 04:25.8
27 30 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 1:25:55.3 + 04:29.4
28 32 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 1:25:56.4 + 04:30.5
29 46 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 1:25:57.2 + 04:31.3
30 26 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 1:25:58.4 + 04:32.5
31 12 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 1:26:10.3 + 04:44.4
32 25 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 1:26:11.4 + 04:45.5
32 54 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 1:26:11.4 + 04:45.5
34 53 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 1:26:15.8 + 04:49.9
35 61 Nail Bashmakov 1995 Kazakhstan 1:26:17.1 + 04:51.2
36 59 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:26:18.2 + 04:52.3
37 27 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 1:26:20.1 + 04:54.2
37 42 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada 1:26:20.1 + 04:54.2
39 35 Filip Danielsson 1996 Sweden 1:26:20.9 + 04:55.0
40 9 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 1:26:44.1 + 05:18.2
41 14 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 1:27:08.1 + 05:42.2
42 45 Evan Palmer-Charrette 1994 Canada 1:27:26.8 + 06:00.9
43 56 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 1:27:26.9 + 06:01.0
44 52 Martin Bergström 1992 Sweden 1:27:27.2 + 06:01.3
45 28 David Norris 1990 USA 1:27:31.3 + 06:05.4
46 38 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 1:27:36.8 + 06:10.9
47 17 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway 1:28:21.3 + 06:55.4
48 13 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 1:28:42.4 + 07:16.5
49 57 Jincai Shang 1993 China 1:29:11.6 + 07:45.7
50 40 Andrew Musgrave 1990 United Kingdom 1:29:14.2 + 07:48.3
51 50 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 1:29:31.8 + 08:05.9
52 47 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 1:30:00.8 + 08:34.9
53 58 Alexis Dumas 1995 Canada 1:30:01.1 + 08:35.2
54 22 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 1:30:07.2 + 08:41.3
55 55 Benjamin Lustgarten 1992 USA 1:30:10.1 + 08:44.2
56 60 Entemake Maowulietibieke 1996 China 1:31:38.4 + 10:12.5
57 65 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 Canada 1:31:43.7 + 10:17.8
DNS 39 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
DNS 44 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
DNS 48 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland
DNS 62 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
DNS 63 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
DNS 64 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
DNF 18 Andrew Young 1992 United Kingdom
DNF 33 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 30 km C Handicap
Host Trondheim
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 23.Feb 2020
Calendar 2019/2020