Login

Trondheim

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway
2 6 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
3 2 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway
4 14 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
5 13 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
6 8 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
7 5 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
8 21 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
9 9 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
10 12 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway
11 3 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden
12 4 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
13 11 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
14 15 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway
15 20 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
16 23 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland
17 10 Andrew Young 1992 United Kingdom
18 25 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
19 26 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia
20 29 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia
21 7 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden
22 16 Martin Bergström 1992 Sweden
23 17 Renaud Jay 1991 France
24 18 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
25 19 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
26 22 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
27 24 Entemake Maowulietibieke 1996 China
28 27 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland
29 28 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia
30 30 Filip Danielsson 1996 Sweden
31 - Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland
32 - Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
33 - Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway
34 - Logan Hanneman 1993 USA
35 - Simone Dapra 1997 Italy
36 - Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
37 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
38 - Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland
39 - Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway
40 - Jens Burman 1994 Sweden
41 - Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
42 - Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan
43 - Jincai Shang 1993 China
44 - Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden
45 - Dominik Bury 1996 Poland
46 - Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy
47 - Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden
48 - Kevin Bolger 1993 USA
49 - Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada
50 - Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra
51 - Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan
52 - Maurice Manificat 1986 France
53 - Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland
54 - Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan
55 - Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland
56 - Clement Parisse 1993 France
57 - Benjamin Lustgarten 1992 USA
58 - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
59 - Alexis Dumas 1995 Canada
60 - Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
61 - Evan Palmer-Charrette 1994 Canada
62 - Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 Canada
63 - Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland
64 - Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
65 - Andrew Musgrave 1990 United Kingdom
66 - Jean Tiberghien 1995 France
67 - Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland
68 - Naoto Baba 1996 Japan
69 - David Norris 1990 USA
70 - Nail Bashmakov 1995 Kazakhstan
71 - Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain
72 - Paolo Ventura 1996 Italy
73 - Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan
DNS - Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Trondheim
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 22.Feb 2020
Calendar 2019/2020