Login

Meråker

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 1:19:34.9 1:19:34.9
2 4 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 1:20:26.6 + 51.7
3 23 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 1:20:26.7 + 51.8
4 8 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 1:20:27.3 + 52.4
5 10 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 1:20:27.7 + 52.8
6 15 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:20:30.0 + 55.1
7 5 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:20:30.1 + 55.2
8 19 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 1:20:30.3 + 55.4
9 11 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 1:20:30.4 + 55.5
10 14 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 1:20:32.5 + 57.6
11 9 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 1:20:35.5 + 01:00.6
12 1 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 1:20:52.9 + 01:18.0
13 20 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:21:08.7 + 01:33.8
14 24 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 1:21:18.2 + 01:43.3
15 17 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 1:21:19.3 + 01:44.4
16 22 Andrew Young 1992 United Kingdom 1:21:22.3 + 01:47.4
17 13 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 1:21:22.5 + 01:47.6
18 47 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 1:21:22.8 + 01:47.9
19 16 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 1:21:25.6 + 01:50.7
20 12 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:21:26.7 + 01:51.8
21 21 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 1:21:56.9 + 02:22.0
22 25 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 1:22:15.7 + 02:40.8
23 37 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 1:22:17.1 + 02:42.2
24 34 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:22:17.4 + 02:42.5
25 26 Clement Parisse 1993 France 1:22:43.4 + 03:08.5
26 32 David Norris 1990 USA 1:22:43.6 + 03:08.7
27 27 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 1:22:58.7 + 03:23.8
28 36 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 1:23:06.6 + 03:31.7
29 60 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 1:23:14.6 + 03:39.7
30 44 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 1:23:15.0 + 03:40.1
31 61 Filip Danielsson 1996 Sweden 1:23:15.6 + 03:40.7
32 30 Andrew Musgrave 1990 United Kingdom 1:23:16.5 + 03:41.6
33 55 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 1:23:17.3 + 03:42.4
34 31 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 1:23:19.6 + 03:44.7
35 54 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 1:23:20.2 + 03:45.3
36 18 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:23:20.6 + 03:45.7
37 66 Evan Palmer-Charrette 1994 Canada 1:23:20.9 + 03:46.0
38 45 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 1:23:22.5 + 03:47.6
39 57 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada 1:23:34.8 + 03:59.9
40 6 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway 1:23:35.5 + 04:00.6
41 49 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 1:23:42.5 + 04:07.6
42 42 Simone Dapra 1997 Italy 1:24:08.4 + 04:33.5
43 41 Paolo Ventura 1996 Italy 1:24:10.4 + 04:35.5
44 39 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 1:24:12.9 + 04:38.0
45 63 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:24:15.1 + 04:40.2
46 28 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:24:16.5 + 04:41.6
47 75 Jincai Shang 1993 China 1:25:02.9 + 05:28.0
48 76 Entemake Maowulietibieke 1996 China 1:25:03.8 + 05:28.9
49 53 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:25:03.9 + 05:29.0
50 58 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 1:25:04.2 + 05:29.3
51 43 Benjamin Lustgarten 1992 USA 1:25:04.9 + 05:30.0
52 48 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 1:25:05.6 + 05:30.7
53 29 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:25:06.3 + 05:31.4
54 33 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 1:25:07.9 + 05:33.0
55 56 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 1:25:20.8 + 05:45.9
56 40 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 1:25:32.0 + 05:57.1
57 50 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 1:25:41.3 + 06:06.4
58 52 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 1:25:43.3 + 06:08.4
59 64 Martin Bergström 1992 Sweden 1:25:46.1 + 06:11.2
60 70 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 1:25:52.2 + 06:17.3
61 7 Renaud Jay 1991 France 1:25:52.2 + 06:17.3
62 69 Nail Bashmakov 1995 Kazakhstan 1:26:14.0 + 06:39.1
63 73 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland 1:26:27.3 + 06:52.4
64 62 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:26:29.1 + 06:54.2
65 68 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 1:26:50.5 + 07:15.6
66 38 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 1:26:52.8 + 07:17.9
67 59 Alexis Dumas 1995 Canada 1:27:07.2 + 07:32.3
68 67 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 1:27:33.6 + 07:58.7
69 72 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA 1:27:41.6 + 08:06.7
70 65 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 1:27:42.8 + 08:07.9
71 74 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 1:27:48.9 + 08:14.0
72 71 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 1:28:16.6 + 08:41.7
73 78 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 1:28:25.4 + 08:50.5
74 46 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 1:29:03.0 + 09:28.1
75 2 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 1:29:05.2 + 09:30.3
76 77 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA 1:29:14.2 + 09:39.3
77 51 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 Canada 1:32:38.5 + 13:03.6
78 79 Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia 1:34:05.0 + 14:30.1
DNS 35 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 34 km F Mass Start
Host Meråker
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 20.Feb 2020
Calendar 2019/2020