Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Åre
Cross-Country, World Cup, Tuesday 18.Feb 2020, Sweden
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
50
2
4
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
46
3
5
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
43
4
2
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
40
5
24
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
37
6
3
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
34
7
25
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
32
8
23
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
30
9
8
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
28
10
9
Spitsov
Denis
1996
Russia
26
11
22
Chauvin
Valentin
1995
France
24
12
11
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
22
13
10
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
20
14
17
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
18
15
27
Parisse
Clement
1993
France
16
16
7
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
15
17
14
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
14
18
15
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
13
19
28
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
12
20
29
Bergström
Martin
1992
Sweden
11
21
6
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
10
22
12
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
9
23
19
Thorn
Viktor
1996
Sweden
8
24
26
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
7
25
30
Novak
Michal
1996
Czechia
6
26
13
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
5
27
16
Backscheider
Adrien
1992
France
4
28
18
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
3
29
20
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
2
30
21
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
1
31
-
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
32
-
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
33
-
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
34
-
Rüesch
Jason
1994
Switzerland
35
-
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
36
-
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
37
-
Tiberghien
Jean
1995
France
38
-
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
39
-
Burman
Jens
1994
Sweden
40
-
Vuorela
Markus
1996
Finland
41
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
42
-
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
43
-
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
44
-
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
45
-
Hanneman
Logan
1993
USA
46
-
Klimin
Olzhas
1996
Kazakhstan
47
-
Maowulietibieke
Entemake
1996
China
48
-
Klee
Beda
1996
Switzerland
49
-
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
50
-
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
51
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
52
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
53
-
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
54
-
Baba
Naoto
1996
Japan
55
-
Lampic
Janez
1996
Slovenia
56
-
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
57
-
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
58
-
Danielsson
Filip
1996
Sweden
59
-
Bury
Kamil
1995
Poland
60
-
Bolger
Kevin
1993
USA
61
-
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
62
-
Pukhkalo
Vitaliy
1992
Kazakhstan
63
-
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
64
-
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
65
-
Norris
David
1990
USA
66
-
Ruus
Marcus
1994
Sweden
67
-
Dapra
Simone
1997
Italy
68
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
69
-
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
70
-
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
71
-
Bury
Dominik
1996
Poland
72
-
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
73
-
Kennedy
Russell
1991
Canada
74
-
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
75
-
Palmer-Charrette
Evan
1994
Canada
76
-
Dumas
Alexis
1995
Canada
77
-
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
78
-
Izquierdo-Bernier
Ricardo
1995
Spain
79
-
Esteve Altimiras
Irineu
1996
Andorra
80
-
Bashmakov
Nail
1995
Kazakhstan
81
-
Lustgarten
Benjamin
1992
USA
82
-
Ventura
Paolo
1996
Italy
83
-
Shang
Jincai
1993
China
84
-
Bao
Lin
1999
China
DNS
-
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
DNS
-
Mikayelyan
Mikayel
1999
Armenia
DNS
-
Poghosyan
Tadevos
1993
Armenia