Login

Östersund

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 8 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 34:50.8 34:50.8
2 5 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 34:51.1 + 00.3
3 11 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 34:52.9 + 02.1
4 1 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 34:53.3 + 02.5
5 6 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 34:58.1 + 07.3
6 3 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 35:30.1 + 39.3
7 4 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 35:33.7 + 42.9
8 17 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway 35:42.1 + 51.3
9 27 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 35:45.2 + 54.4
10 19 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 35:45.5 + 54.7
11 2 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 35:46.9 + 56.1
12 10 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 35:49.1 + 58.3
13 18 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 35:50.4 + 59.6
14 12 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 35:52.8 + 01:02.0
15 9 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 35:56.5 + 01:05.7
16 16 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 35:57.7 + 01:06.9
17 14 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 35:58.1 + 01:07.3
18 15 Andrew Young 1992 United Kingdom 36:23.0 + 01:32.2
19 20 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 36:23.3 + 01:32.5
20 22 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 36:31.3 + 01:40.5
21 7 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 36:31.9 + 01:41.1
22 24 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 36:43.3 + 01:52.5
23 23 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 36:43.7 + 01:52.9
24 25 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 37:04.9 + 02:14.1
25 31 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 37:05.8 + 02:15.0
26 26 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 37:06.2 + 02:15.4
27 30 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 37:07.4 + 02:16.6
28 29 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 37:28.1 + 02:37.3
29 13 Clement Parisse 1993 France 37:33.2 + 02:42.4
30 21 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 37:36.2 + 02:45.4
31 32 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 37:44.3 + 02:53.5
32 28 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 37:44.9 + 02:54.1
33 39 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 37:55.3 + 03:04.5
34 36 David Norris 1990 USA 37:55.8 + 03:05.0
35 33 Richard Jouve 1994 France 38:02.9 + 03:12.1
36 42 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 38:03.4 + 03:12.6
37 44 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 38:04.9 + 03:14.1
38 43 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 38:08.7 + 03:17.9
39 40 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 38:09.1 + 03:18.3
40 38 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 38:13.1 + 03:22.3
41 34 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 38:15.4 + 03:24.6
42 35 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 38:15.7 + 03:24.9
43 46 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 38:38.6 + 03:47.8
44 48 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 38:39.7 + 03:48.9
45 49 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 38:41.0 + 03:50.2
46 68 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 38:52.5 + 04:01.7
47 47 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 38:52.7 + 04:01.9
48 50 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 38:58.0 + 04:07.2
49 55 Simone Dapra 1997 Italy 38:59.1 + 04:08.3
50 51 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 39:15.2 + 04:24.4
51 54 Filip Danielsson 1996 Sweden 39:16.2 + 04:25.4
52 52 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 39:16.9 + 04:26.1
53 41 Andrew Musgrave 1990 United Kingdom 39:24.4 + 04:33.6
54 62 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 39:25.4 + 04:34.6
55 37 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 39:25.9 + 04:35.1
56 67 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 39:26.2 + 04:35.4
57 63 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 39:27.3 + 04:36.5
58 53 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada 39:38.1 + 04:47.3
59 69 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 39:40.4 + 04:49.6
60 59 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 39:42.5 + 04:51.7
61 64 Alexis Dumas 1995 Canada 39:42.7 + 04:51.9
62 57 Paolo Ventura 1996 Italy 39:54.3 + 05:03.5
63 58 Martin Bergström 1992 Sweden 40:05.7 + 05:14.9
64 56 Renaud Jay 1991 France 40:08.7 + 05:17.9
65 66 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 40:24.4 + 05:33.6
66 60 Evan Palmer-Charrette 1994 Canada 40:24.5 + 05:33.7
67 61 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 40:28.5 + 05:37.7
68 73 Benjamin Lustgarten 1992 USA 40:52.2 + 06:01.4
69 70 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 40:53.1 + 06:02.3
70 71 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA 41:03.5 + 06:12.7
71 76 Nail Bashmakov 1995 Kazakhstan 41:09.6 + 06:18.8
72 78 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 41:17.8 + 06:27.0
73 79 Jincai Shang 1993 China 41:33.3 + 06:42.5
74 84 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 42:03.0 + 07:12.2
75 65 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France 42:17.5 + 07:26.7
76 82 Entemake Maowulietibieke 1996 China 42:20.3 + 07:29.5
77 85 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 42:22.9 + 07:32.1
78 75 Mikayel Mikayelyan 1999 Armenia 42:23.5 + 07:32.7
79 87 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 42:45.5 + 07:54.7
80 80 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 Canada 43:08.1 + 08:17.3
81 77 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland 43:25.4 + 08:34.6
82 74 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 43:31.2 + 08:40.4
83 72 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 44:10.1 + 09:19.3
84 83 James Clugnet 1996 United Kingdom 44:34.7 + 09:43.9
85 86 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA 44:51.0 + 10:00.2
86 88 Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia 45:31.1 + 10:40.3
87 81 Lin Bao 1999 China 45:39.9 + 10:49.1
88 89 Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia 46:37.3 + 11:46.5
DNS 45 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km C Pursuit
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 16.Feb 2020
Calendar 2019/2020