Login

Östersund

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 48 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 30:41.5 30:41.5
2 64 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 30:43.2 + 01.7
3 16 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 30:58.1 + 16.6
4 40 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 30:58.8 + 17.3
5 70 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 31:03.7 + 22.2
6 60 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 31:06.1 + 24.6
7 29 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 31:06.9 + 25.4
8 62 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 31:09.1 + 27.6
9 37 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 31:13.8 + 32.3
10 36 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 31:14.7 + 33.2
11 38 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 31:15.9 + 34.4
12 46 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 31:16.6 + 35.1
13 34 Clement Parisse 1993 France 31:20.3 + 38.8
14 23 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 31:20.8 + 39.3
15 4 Andrew Young 1992 United Kingdom 31:25.7 + 44.2
16 50 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 31:34.1 + 52.6
17 58 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway 31:35.2 + 53.7
18 5 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 31:35.8 + 54.3
19 52 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 31:38.8 + 57.3
20 39 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 31:40.2 + 58.7
21 54 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 31:44.1 + 01:02.6
22 66 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 31:44.6 + 01:03.1
23 44 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 31:44.7 + 01:03.2
24 35 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 31:44.8 + 01:03.3
25 25 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 31:45.7 + 01:04.2
26 20 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 31:48.8 + 01:07.3
27 42 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 31:49.8 + 01:08.3
28 22 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 31:49.9 + 01:08.4
29 19 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 31:52.0 + 01:10.5
30 26 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 31:55.1 + 01:13.6
31 68 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 32:04.3 + 01:22.8
32 49 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 32:06.1 + 01:24.6
33 47 Richard Jouve 1994 France 32:07.0 + 01:25.5
34 33 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 32:07.5 + 01:26.0
35 6 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 32:08.8 + 01:27.3
36 28 David Norris 1990 USA 32:09.2 + 01:27.7
37 24 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 32:12.6 + 01:31.1
38 11 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 32:17.1 + 01:35.6
39 21 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 32:20.8 + 01:39.3
40 32 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 32:24.4 + 01:42.9
41 31 Andrew Musgrave 1990 United Kingdom 32:25.2 + 01:43.7
42 8 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 32:25.6 + 01:44.1
43 3 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 32:27.2 + 01:45.7
44 30 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 32:32.4 + 01:50.9
45 56 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 32:33.7 + 01:52.2
46 9 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 32:36.0 + 01:54.5
47 13 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 32:36.6 + 01:55.1
48 1 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 32:36.8 + 01:55.3
49 27 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 32:37.4 + 01:55.9
50 65 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 32:39.4 + 01:57.9
51 59 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 32:40.2 + 01:58.7
52 55 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 32:44.0 + 02:02.5
52 61 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada 32:44.0 + 02:02.5
54 53 Filip Danielsson 1996 Sweden 32:46.3 + 02:04.8
55 17 Simone Dapra 1997 Italy 32:52.0 + 02:10.5
56 12 Renaud Jay 1991 France 32:54.1 + 02:12.6
57 18 Paolo Ventura 1996 Italy 33:00.2 + 02:18.7
58 45 Martin Bergström 1992 Sweden 33:07.7 + 02:26.2
59 14 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 33:11.3 + 02:29.8
60 41 Evan Palmer-Charrette 1994 Canada 33:13.4 + 02:31.9
61 51 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 33:15.8 + 02:34.3
62 69 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 33:17.2 + 02:35.7
63 7 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 33:19.3 + 02:37.8
64 57 Alexis Dumas 1995 Canada 33:20.9 + 02:39.4
65 83 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France 33:21.1 + 02:39.6
66 63 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 33:24.4 + 02:42.9
67 71 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 33:30.7 + 02:49.2
68 73 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 33:34.0 + 02:52.5
69 75 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 33:35.1 + 02:53.6
70 67 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 33:40.5 + 02:59.0
71 77 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA 33:52.6 + 03:11.1
72 72 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 33:53.6 + 03:12.1
73 15 Benjamin Lustgarten 1992 USA 33:53.7 + 03:12.2
74 10 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 33:54.6 + 03:13.1
75 78 Mikayel Mikayelyan 1999 Armenia 33:56.5 + 03:15.0
76 74 Nail Bashmakov 1995 Kazakhstan 34:06.5 + 03:25.0
77 79 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland 34:14.0 + 03:32.5
78 88 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 34:18.0 + 03:36.5
79 82 Jincai Shang 1993 China 34:33.0 + 03:51.5
80 2 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 Canada 34:52.2 + 04:10.7
81 87 Lin Bao 1999 China 34:58.5 + 04:17.0
82 84 Entemake Maowulietibieke 1996 China 34:59.2 + 04:17.7
83 85 James Clugnet 1996 United Kingdom 35:04.1 + 04:22.6
84 76 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 35:04.8 + 04:23.3
84 81 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 35:04.8 + 04:23.3
86 86 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA 35:17.1 + 04:35.6
87 43 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 35:29.8 + 04:48.3
87 90 Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia 35:29.8 + 04:48.3
89 80 Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia 35:45.3 + 05:03.8
90 89 Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania 37:35.9 + 06:54.4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 15.Feb 2020
Calendar 2019/2020