Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Falun
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 8.Feb 2020, Sweden
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
2
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
100
2
1
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
80
3
3
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
60
4
5
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
50
5
9
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
45
6
20
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
40
7
10
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
36
8
7
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
32
9
6
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
29
10
15
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
26
11
8
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
24
12
27
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
22
13
17
Novak
Michal
1996
Czechia
20
14
24
Sobakarev
Andrey
1996
Russia
18
15
26
Grate
Marcus
1996
Sweden
16
16
28
Bergström
Martin
1992
Sweden
15
17
4
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
14
18
14
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
13
19
19
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
12
20
29
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
11
21
13
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
10
22
16
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
9
23
21
Chauvin
Valentin
1995
France
8
24
22
Thorn
Viktor
1996
Sweden
7
25
25
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
6
26
11
Riseth
Fredrik
1995
Norway
5
27
18
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
4
28
30
Persson
Anton
1995
Sweden
3
29
12
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
2
30
-
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
1
31
-
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
32
-
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
33
-
Terentev
Aleksandr
1999
Russia
34
-
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
35
-
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
36
-
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
37
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
38
-
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China
39
-
Lampic
Janez
1996
Slovenia
40
-
Ardashev
Sergey
1998
Russia
41
-
Panisi
Gilberto
1994
Italy
42
-
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
43
-
Thompson
Bob
1991
Canada
44
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
45
-
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
46
-
Seller
Ludek
1995
Czechia
47
-
Jacobsson
Hugo
1997
Sweden
48
-
Jonsson
Olof
1995
Sweden
49
-
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
50
-
Bortsov
Konstantin
1995
Kazakhstan
51
-
Bury
Kamil
1995
Poland
52
-
Hanneman
Logan
1993
USA
53
-
Bolger
Kevin
1993
USA
54
-
Klimin
Olzhas
1996
Kazakhstan
55
-
Saxton
Benjamin
1993
USA
56
-
Korge
Kaarel Kasper
1996
Estonia
57
-
Hermansson
Pontus
1995
Sweden
58
-
Andersson
Jens
1990
Sweden
59
-
Aflodal
Gustav
1997
Sweden
60
-
Pukhkalo
Vitaliy
1992
Kazakhstan
61
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
62
-
Dumas
Alexis
1995
Canada
63
-
Bikse
Indulis
1995
Latvia
64
-
Izquierdo-Bernier
Ricardo
1995
Spain
65
-
Wuerkaixi
Kuerbanjiang
2000
China
DSQ
23
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
DNS
-
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland