Login

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
2 1 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway
3 3 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
4 5 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
5 9 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
6 20 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
7 10 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
8 7 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
9 6 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
10 15 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
11 8 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden
12 27 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway
13 17 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
14 24 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia
15 26 Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden
16 28 Martin Bergström 1992 Sweden
17 4 Richard Jouve 1994 France
18 14 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
19 19 Andrew Young 1992 United Kingdom
20 29 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
21 13 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
22 16 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
23 21 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France
24 22 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden
25 25 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
26 11 Fredrik Riseth 1995 Norway
27 18 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
28 30 Anton Persson 1995 Sweden
29 12 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
30 - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
31 - Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland
32 - Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
33 - Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia
34 - Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
35 - Renaud Jay 1991 France
36 - Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden
37 - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
38 - Sun Qinghai 1988 China
39 - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
40 - Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia
41 - Gilberto Panisi 1994 Italy
42 - Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
43 - Bob Thompson 1991 Canada
44 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
45 - Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland
46 - Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
47 - Hugo Jacobsson 1997 Sweden
48 - Olof Jonsson 1995 Sweden
49 - Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
50 - Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan
51 - Kamil Bury 1995 Poland
52 - Logan Hanneman 1993 USA
53 - Kevin Bolger 1993 USA
54 - Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan
55 - Benjamin Saxton 1993 USA
56 - Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia
57 - Pontus Hermansson 1995 Sweden
58 - Jens Andersson 1990 Sweden
59 - Gustav Aflodal 1997 Sweden
60 - Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan
61 - Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
62 - Alexis Dumas 1995 Canada
63 - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
64 - Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 Canada
65 - Kuerbanjiang Wuerkaixi 2000 China
DSQ 23 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway
DNS - Joni Mäki 1995 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 8.Feb 2020
Calendar 2019/2020