Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Oberstdorf
Cross-Country, World Cup, Sunday 26.Jan 2020, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
100
2
3
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
80
3
2
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
60
4
4
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
50
5
21
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
45
6
13
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
40
7
6
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
36
8
7
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
32
9
5
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
29
10
16
Chauvin
Valentin
1995
France
26
11
11
Ardashev
Sergey
1998
Russia
24
12
17
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
22
13
9
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
20
14
19
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
18
15
25
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
16
16
29
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
15
17
12
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
14
18
14
Terentev
Aleksandr
1999
Russia
13
19
18
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
12
20
20
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
11
21
10
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
10
22
15
Grate
Marcus
1996
Sweden
9
23
22
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
8
24
26
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
7
25
28
Leupold
Richard
1997
Germany
6
26
8
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
5
27
23
Bury
Kamil
1995
Poland
4
28
24
Semikov
Ilia
1993
Russia
3
29
27
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
2
30
30
Dyussenov
Asset
1997
Kazakhstan
1
31
-
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
32
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
33
-
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
34
-
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
35
-
Jonsson
Olof
1995
Sweden
36
-
Bortsov
Konstantin
1995
Kazakhstan
37
-
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
38
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
39
-
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
40
-
Suhonen
Verneri
1997
Finland
41
-
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
42
-
Chautemps
Arnaud
1997
France
43
-
Chappaz
Jules
1999
France
44
-
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
45
-
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
46
-
Lampic
Janez
1996
Slovenia
47
-
Zelger
Stefan
1995
Italy
48
-
Novak
Michal
1996
Czechia
49
-
Seller
Ludek
1995
Czechia
50
-
Klimin
Olzhas
1996
Kazakhstan
51
-
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China
52
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
53
-
Vokuev
Ermil
1992
Russia
54
-
Thompson
Bob
1991
Canada
55
-
Kornfield
Tyler
1991
USA
56
-
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
57
-
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
58
-
Grall-Johnson
Pierre
1999
Canada
59
-
Olex
Max
1989
Germany
60
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
61
-
Ritchie
Graham
1998
Canada
62
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
63
-
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
64
-
Keeffe
Noel
1999
USA
65
-
Cerny
Ondrej
1999
Czechia
66
-
Himma
Martin
1999
Estonia
67
-
Roos
Henri
1998
Estonia
68
-
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
69
-
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
70
-
Skowron
Michal
1998
Poland
71
-
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
72
-
Markun
Luka
1998
Slovenia