Login

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway
2 3 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
3 2 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway
4 4 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
5 21 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
6 13 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
7 6 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
8 7 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway
9 5 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
10 16 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France
11 11 Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia
12 17 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
13 9 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
14 19 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
15 25 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
16 29 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
17 12 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
18 14 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia
19 18 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland
20 20 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
21 10 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
22 15 Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden
23 22 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland
24 26 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden
25 28 Richard Leupold 1997 Germany
26 8 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
27 23 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland
28 24 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia
29 27 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
30 30 Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan
31 - Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
32 - Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
33 - Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
34 - Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
35 - Olof Jonsson 1995 Sweden
36 - Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan
37 - Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
38 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
39 - Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
40 - Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland
41 - Andrew Newell 1983 USA
42 - Arnaud Chautemps 1997 France
43 - Jules Chappaz 1999 France
44 - Renaud Jay 1991 France
45 - Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
46 - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
47 - Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy
48 - Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
49 - Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
50 - Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan
51 - Sun Qinghai 1988 China
52 - Andreas Katz 1988 Germany
53 - Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
54 - Bob Thompson 1991 Canada
55 - Tyler Kornfield 1991 USA
56 - Baptiste Gros 1990 France
57 - Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
58 - Pierre Grall-Johnson 1999 Canada
59 - Max Olex 1989 Germany
60 - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
61 - Graham Ritchie 1998 Canada
62 - Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
63 - Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland
64 - Noel Keeffe 1999 USA
65 - Ondrej Cerny 1999 Czech Republic
66 - Martin Himma 1999 Estonia
67 - Henri Roos 1998 Estonia
68 - Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
69 - Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland
70 - Michal Skowron 1998 Poland
71 - Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan
72 - Luka Markun 1998 Slovenia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 26.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020