Login

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 1:13:40.6 1:13:40.6
2 6 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 1:13:41.5 + 00.9
3 4 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:13:41.8 + 01.2
4 20 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:13:43.1 + 02.5
5 7 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 1:13:43.5 + 02.9
6 13 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:13:46.7 + 06.1
7 12 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:13:48.3 + 07.7
8 2 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 1:13:57.9 + 17.3
9 31 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:13:59.4 + 18.8
10 23 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 1:13:59.7 + 19.1
11 22 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 1:14:01.5 + 20.9
12 60 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 1:14:02.9 + 22.3
13 33 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:14:08.5 + 27.9
14 35 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 1:14:16.7 + 36.1
15 10 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 1:14:24.5 + 43.9
16 11 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 1:14:27.1 + 46.5
17 30 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 1:14:35.6 + 55.0
18 24 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 1:15:07.4 + 01:26.8
19 25 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 1:15:08.3 + 01:27.7
20 17 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 1:15:20.1 + 01:39.5
21 29 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 1:15:23.4 + 01:42.8
22 34 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 1:15:24.1 + 01:43.5
23 62 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 1:15:24.6 + 01:44.0
24 9 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 1:15:26.5 + 01:45.9
25 5 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 1:15:28.6 + 01:48.0
26 19 Hugo Lapalus 1998 France 1:15:32.2 + 01:51.6
27 44 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 1:15:34.9 + 01:54.3
28 28 David Norris 1990 USA 1:15:41.6 + 02:01.0
29 26 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:16:00.5 + 02:19.9
30 39 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 1:16:04.8 + 02:24.2
31 50 Friedrich Moch 2000 Germany 1:16:08.9 + 02:28.3
32 16 Clement Parisse 1993 France 1:16:14.2 + 02:33.6
33 48 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 1:16:27.1 + 02:46.5
34 37 Simone Dapra 1997 Italy 1:16:28.3 + 02:47.7
35 40 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 1:16:38.9 + 02:58.3
36 46 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:16:39.8 + 02:59.2
37 47 Paolo Ventura 1996 Italy 1:16:42.2 + 03:01.6
38 18 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 1:16:45.3 + 03:04.7
39 27 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 1:16:49.3 + 03:08.7
40 36 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 1:16:50.2 + 03:09.6
41 65 Marino Capelli 1996 Switzerland 1:16:54.9 + 03:14.3
42 21 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 1:16:55.6 + 03:15.0
43 72 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 1:16:56.0 + 03:15.4
44 45 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 1:16:58.8 + 03:18.2
45 56 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 1:17:10.1 + 03:29.5
46 58 Josef Fässler 1998 Germany 1:17:34.4 + 03:53.8
47 67 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 1:17:34.5 + 03:53.9
48 32 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 1:17:37.7 + 03:57.1
49 55 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 1:18:02.0 + 04:21.4
50 53 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 1:18:41.1 + 05:00.5
51 57 Lorenzo Romano 1997 Italy 1:19:55.2 + 06:14.6
52 61 Jan Koristek 1996 Slovakia 1:20:27.3 + 06:46.7
53 66 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 1:20:55.9 + 07:15.3
54 54 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:21:01.6 + 07:21.0
55 52 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 1:21:31.9 + 07:51.3
56 63 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:21:33.4 + 07:52.8
57 43 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany 1:21:34.1 + 07:53.5
58 38 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 1:22:16.8 + 08:36.2
59 68 Mateusz Haratyk 1998 Poland 1:22:41.3 + 09:00.7
60 69 Martin Himma 1999 Estonia 1:23:27.8 + 09:47.2
61 41 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 1:24:10.8 + 10:30.2
62 71 Entemake Maowulietibieke 1996 China Lapped + Lapped
63 70 Michal Skowron 1998 Poland Lapped + Lapped
64 64 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania Lapped + Lapped
DNS 14 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
DNF 15 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France
DNF 3 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway
DNF 42 Jules Chappaz 1999 France
DNF 49 Ian Torchia 1996 USA
DNF 51 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
DNF 59 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic
DNF 8 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Duathlon 15+15 km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 25.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020