Login

Nové Město na Moravě

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 42 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 33:45.0 33:45.0
2 44 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 34:09.3 + 24.3
3 64 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 34:25.0 + 40.0
4 54 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 34:39.0 + 54.0
5 32 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 34:40.8 + 55.8
6 56 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 34:46.0 + 01:01.0
7 48 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 34:57.4 + 01:12.4
8 50 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 34:58.0 + 01:13.0
9 37 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 34:59.8 + 01:14.8
10 70 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 35:06.4 + 01:21.4
11 27 Hugo Lapalus 1998 France 35:08.7 + 01:23.7
12 25 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 35:16.7 + 01:31.7
13 39 Clement Parisse 1993 France 35:18.6 + 01:33.6
14 36 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 35:18.7 + 01:33.7
15 58 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 35:20.1 + 01:35.1
16 38 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 35:23.2 + 01:38.2
17 24 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 35:25.2 + 01:40.2
18 31 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 35:27.5 + 01:42.5
19 9 Andrew Young 1992 United Kingdom 35:29.6 + 01:44.6
20 52 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 35:35.3 + 01:50.3
21 33 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 35:39.6 + 01:54.6
22 17 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 35:45.8 + 02:00.8
23 22 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway 35:48.3 + 02:03.3
24 40 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 36:00.8 + 02:15.8
25 35 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 36:02.8 + 02:17.8
26 2 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 36:03.2 + 02:18.2
27 34 David Norris 1990 USA 36:03.9 + 02:18.9
28 19 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 36:05.9 + 02:20.9
29 66 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 36:13.5 + 02:28.5
30 16 Jules Chappaz 1999 France 36:13.9 + 02:28.9
31 29 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 36:21.2 + 02:36.2
32 30 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 36:21.8 + 02:36.8
33 62 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 36:23.2 + 02:38.2
34 28 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 36:24.2 + 02:39.2
35 15 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 36:28.0 + 02:43.0
36 18 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 36:37.3 + 02:52.3
37 14 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 36:37.5 + 02:52.5
38 5 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 36:40.1 + 02:55.1
39 53 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 36:44.1 + 02:59.1
40 69 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 36:44.8 + 02:59.8
41 3 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 36:48.0 + 03:03.0
42 7 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 36:51.0 + 03:06.0
43 60 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 36:53.1 + 03:08.1
44 4 William Poromaa 2000 Sweden 37:03.3 + 03:18.3
45 21 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 37:03.8 + 03:18.8
46 11 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 37:04.5 + 03:19.5
47 13 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 37:07.5 + 03:22.5
48 57 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 37:14.4 + 03:29.4
49 26 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 37:15.5 + 03:30.5
50 12 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 37:17.4 + 03:32.4
51 1 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 37:29.2 + 03:44.2
52 65 Jan Koristek 1996 Slovakia 37:32.2 + 03:47.2
53 23 Fredrik Andersson 1998 Sweden 37:39.9 + 03:54.9
54 63 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 37:43.3 + 03:58.3
55 72 Jincai Shang 1993 China 37:46.4 + 04:01.4
56 77 Entemake Maowulietibieke 1996 China 37:52.7 + 04:07.7
57 45 Tomas Kalivoda 1998 Czech Republic 37:59.6 + 04:14.6
58 20 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 38:04.4 + 04:19.4
59 47 Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan 38:07.7 + 04:22.7
60 59 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 38:17.3 + 04:32.3
61 55 Jonas Bestak 1995 Czech Republic 38:25.9 + 04:40.9
62 6 Jonas Eriksson 1997 Sweden 38:26.4 + 04:41.4
63 73 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia 38:27.0 + 04:42.0
64 43 Vladimir Kozlovsky 1999 Czech Republic 38:49.9 + 05:04.9
65 49 Mateusz Haratyk 1998 Poland 38:52.3 + 05:07.3
66 51 Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan 39:19.2 + 05:34.2
67 10 Ian Torchia 1996 USA 39:34.4 + 05:49.4
68 8 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 39:35.2 + 05:50.2
69 61 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 39:44.8 + 05:59.8
70 71 Tomas Lukes 2000 Czech Republic 40:01.0 + 06:16.0
71 75 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic 40:04.7 + 06:19.7
72 74 Michal Skowron 1998 Poland 40:56.9 + 07:11.9
73 76 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 41:15.5 + 07:30.5
74 78 Yan Kostruba 1999 Ukraine 42:17.6 + 08:32.6
75 41 Tomas Dufek 2000 Czech Republic 42:31.3 + 08:46.3
DSQ 67 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany
DSQ 68 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
DNF 46 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Nové Město na Moravě
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 18.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020