Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Jay Renaud | 1991 | France | 14:30.6 | |
1 | 1-2 | Chanavat Lucas | 1994 | France | 14:30.6 | |
2 | 21-1 | Grate Marcus | 1996 | Sweden | + 00.1 | |
2 | 21-2 | Häggström Johan | 1992 | Sweden | + 00.1 | |
3 | 4-1 | Krasnov Andrey | 1994 | Russia | + 00.2 | |
3 | 4-2 | Retivykh Gleb | 1991 | Russia | + 00.2 | |
4 | 17-1 | Taugbøl Håvard Solås | 1993 | Norway | + 00.6 | |
4 | 17-2 | Skar Sindre Bjørnestad | 1992 | Norway | + 00.6 | |
5 | 5-1 | Aune Pål Trøan | 1992 | Norway | + 00.9 | |
5 | 5-2 | Brandsdal Eirik | 1986 | Norway | + 00.9 | |
6 | 3-1 | Zelger Stefan | 1995 | Italy | + 06.6 | |
6 | 3-2 | Pellegrino Federico | 1990 | Italy | + 06.6 | |
7 | 2-1 | Chauvin Valentin | 1995 | France | + 06.9 | |
7 | 2-2 | Jouve Richard | 1994 | France | + 06.9 | |
8 | 19-1 | Clugnet James | 1996 | Great Britain | + 07.1 | |
8 | 19-2 | Young Andrew | 1992 | Great Britain | + 07.1 | |
9 | 7-1 | Käser Erwan | 1992 | Switzerland | + 07.2 | |
9 | 7-2 | Schaad Roman | 1993 | Switzerland | + 07.2 | |
10 | 10-1 | Markun Luka | 1998 | Slovenia | + 07.2 | |
10 | 10-2 | Simenc Miha | 1995 | Slovenia | + 07.2 | |
11 | 20-1 | Svensson Oskar | 1995 | Sweden | + Semifinal | |
11 | 20-2 | Peterson Teodor | 1988 | Sweden | + Semifinal | |
12 | 23-1 | Riebli Janik | 1998 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
12 | 23-2 | Hediger Jovian | 1990 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
13 | 16-1 | Hakola Ristomatti | 1991 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
13 | 16-2 | Mäki Joni | 1995 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
14 | 25-1 | Ritchie Graham | 1998 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
14 | 25-2 | Thompson Bob | 1991 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
15 | 9-1 | Moser Benjamin | 1997 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
15 | 9-2 | Habenicht Tobias | 1993 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
16 | 22-1 | Vuorinen Lauri | 1995 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
16 | 22-2 | Suhonen Verneri | 1997 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
17 | 11-1 | Sossau Anian | 2000 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
17 | 11-2 | Olex Max | 1989 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
18 | 28-1 | Maowulietibieke Entemake | 1996 | China | + Semifinal | |
18 | 28-2 | Qinghai Sun | 1988 | China | + Semifinal | |
19 | 12-1 | Kilp Marko | 1993 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
19 | 12-2 | Roos Henri | 1998 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
20 | 26-1 | Grall-Johnson Pierre | 1999 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
20 | 26-2 | Cyr Antoine | 1998 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
21 | 27-1 | Schoonmaker James Clinton | 2000 | USA | + Semifinal | |
21 | 27-2 | Bolger Kevin | 1993 | USA | + Semifinal | |
22 | 8-1 | Haratyk Mateusz | 1998 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
22 | 8-2 | Starega Maciej | 1990 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
23 | 18-1 | Terentev Aleksandr | 1999 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
23 | 18-2 | Sobakarev Andrey | 1996 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
24 | 6-1 | Rastelli Maicol | 1991 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
24 | 6-2 | Hellweger Michael | 1996 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
25 | 24-1 | Seller Ludek | 1995 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
25 | 24-2 | Cerny Ondrej | 1999 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
26 | 14-1 | Mrkonjic Lukas | 1999 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
26 | 14-2 | Föttinger Michael | 1997 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
27 | 29-1 | Bellingham Philip | 1991 | Australia | + Semifinal | |
27 | 29-2 | De Campo Seve | 1998 | Australia | + Semifinal | |
28 | 15-1 | Cervinka Maxim | 2000 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
28 | 15-2 | Schroeter Jonas | 2000 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
29 | 30-1 | Wuerkaixi Kuerbanjiang | 2000 | China | + Semifinal | |
29 | 30-2 | Wei Meng | 1996 | China | + Semifinal | |
30 | 13-1 | Kostruba Yan | 1999 | Ukraine | + Semifinal | |
30 | 13-2 | Krasovskyi Oleksii | 1994 | Ukraine | + Semifinal | |
31 | 31-1 | Drusys Jaunius | 1995 | Lithuania | + Semifinal | |
31 | 31-2 | Terentjev Stepan | 1996 | Lithuania | + Semifinal |