Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Dresden
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 11.Jan 2020, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
100
2
10
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
80
3
20
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
60
4
9
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
50
5
19
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
45
6
2
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
40
7
5
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
36
8
12
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
32
9
8
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
29
10
25
Grate
Marcus
1996
Sweden
26
11
4
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
24
12
27
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
22
13
6
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
20
14
7
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
18
15
16
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
16
16
23
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China
15
17
14
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
14
18
22
Suhonen
Verneri
1997
Finland
13
19
29
Pechousek
Jan
1997
Czechia
12
20
30
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
11
21
13
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
10
22
15
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
9
23
18
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
8
24
26
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
7
25
28
Bolger
Kevin
1993
USA
6
26
3
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
5
27
11
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
4
28
17
Chauvin
Valentin
1995
France
3
29
21
Hanneman
Logan
1993
USA
2
30
24
Schoonmaker
James Clinton
2000
USA
1
31
-
Seller
Ludek
1995
Czechia
32
-
Bergström
Martin
1992
Sweden
33
-
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
34
-
Thompson
Bob
1991
Canada
35
-
Sobakarev
Andrey
1996
Russia
36
-
Markun
Luka
1998
Slovenia
37
-
Olex
Max
1989
Germany
38
-
Riebli
Janik
1998
Switzerland
39
-
Lampic
Janez
1996
Slovenia
40
-
Chautemps
Arnaud
1997
France
41
-
Hellweger
Michael
1996
Italy
42
-
Terentev
Aleksandr
1999
Russia
43
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
44
-
Cerny
Ondrej
1999
Czechia
45
-
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
46
-
Ritchie
Graham
1998
Canada
47
-
Habenicht
Tobias
1993
Austria
48
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
49
-
Zelger
Stefan
1995
Italy
50
-
Sossau
Anian
2000
Germany
51
-
Cyr
Antoine
1998
Canada
52
-
Schroeter
Jonas
2000
Germany
53
-
Filimonov
Denis
1999
Russia
54
-
Moser
Benjamin
1997
Austria
55
-
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
56
-
Föttinger
Michael
1997
Austria
57
-
Mancini
Tom
1998
France
58
-
Mrkonjic
Lukas
1999
Austria
59
-
Maowulietibieke
Entemake
1996
China
60
-
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
61
-
Roos
Henri
1998
Estonia
62
-
Cervinka
Maxim
2000
Germany
63
-
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
64
-
Leupold
Richard
1997
Germany
65
-
Wei
Meng
1996
China
66
-
Grall-Johnson
Pierre
1999
Canada
67
-
Drusys
Jaunius
1995
Lithuania
68
-
Wuerkaixi
Kuerbanjiang
2000
China
69
-
De Campo
Seve
1998
Australia
70
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
71
-
Terentjev
Stepan
1996
Lithuania
72
-
Krasovskyi
Oleksii
1994
Ukraine
73
-
Haratyk
Mateusz
1998
Poland
74
-
Pollock
Mark
1992
Australia
75
-
Kostruba
Yan
1999
Ukraine
DNS
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA