Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Stage Race - Tour de Ski
Cross-Country, Tour de Ski, Sunday 5.Jan 2020, FIS
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
-
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
2:58:18.1
400
2
-
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
+ 27.3
320
3
-
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
+ 01:09.0
240
4
-
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 01:51.6
200
5
-
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
+ 02:53.7
180
6
-
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
+ 02:55.7
160
7
-
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
+ 03:08.7
144
8
-
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
+ 03:17.5
128
9
-
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
+ 03:32.8
116
10
-
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
+ 03:39.2
104
11
-
Spitsov
Denis
1996
Russia
+ 03:56.9
96
12
-
Burman
Jens
1994
Sweden
+ 04:04.1
88
13
-
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
+ 04:24.4
80
14
-
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
+ 04:27.1
72
15
-
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
+ 04:40.1
64
16
-
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
+ 05:13.8
60
17
-
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
+ 05:15.3
56
18
-
Jenssen
Jan Thomas
1996
Norway
+ 05:22.4
52
19
-
Backscheider
Adrien
1992
France
+ 06:15.4
48
20
-
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
+ 06:22.3
44
21
-
Parisse
Clement
1993
France
+ 06:33.9
40
22
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
+ 06:45.2
36
23
-
Esteve Altimiras
Irineu
1996
Andorra
+ 06:52.5
32
24
-
Bury
Dominik
1996
Poland
+ 07:18.0
28
25
-
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
+ 07:48.3
24
26
-
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
+ 07:55.7
20
27
-
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
+ 08:06.7
20
28
-
Klee
Beda
1996
Switzerland
+ 08:10.4
20
29
-
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
+ 08:27.8
20
30
-
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
+ 08:36.0
20
31
-
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
+ 09:03.7
10
32
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 09:19.6
10
33
-
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
+ 10:08.5
10
34
-
Pepene
Paul Constantin
1988
Romania
+ 10:15.5
10
35
-
Norris
David
1990
USA
+ 10:18.1
10
36
-
Lapalus
Hugo
1998
France
+ 10:26.0
10
37
-
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
+ 10:48.2
10
38
-
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
+ 10:50.6
10
39
-
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
+ 11:01.6
10
40
-
Rüesch
Jason
1994
Switzerland
+ 11:08.3
10
41
-
Knop
Petr
1994
Czechia
+ 11:23.4
5
42
-
Bury
Kamil
1995
Poland
+ 11:41.8
5
43
-
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
+ 13:17.3
5
44
-
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
+ 13:33.7
5
45
-
Abram
Mikael
1996
Italy
+ 13:57.8
5
46
-
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
+ 14:15.8
5
47
-
Fellner
Adam
1993
Czechia
+ 14:23.1
5
48
-
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
+ 14:53.7
5
49
-
Bikse
Indulis
1995
Latvia
+ 16:13.7
5
50
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
+ 16:30.6
5
51
-
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
+ 16:30.7
5
52
-
Kovalyov
Vladislav
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 17:20.1
5
53
-
Koristek
Jan
1996
Slovakia
+ 17:38.6
5
54
-
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
+ 18:06.3
5
55
-
Bashmakov
Nail
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 18:13.5
5
56
-
Hanneman
Logan
1993
USA
+ 20:05.5
5
DNF
-
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
DNF
-
Zelger
Stefan
1995
Italy
DNF
-
Sandström
Björn
1995
Sweden
DNF
-
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
DNF
-
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
DNF
-
Brugger
Janosch
1997
Germany
DNF
-
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
DNF
-
Notz
Florian
1992
Germany
DNF
-
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
DNF
-
Pukhkalo
Vitaliy
1992
Kazakhstan
DNF
-
Chappaz
Jules
1999
France
DNF
-
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
DNF
-
Bieler
Livio
1993
Switzerland
DNF
-
Bolger
Kevin
1993
USA
DNF
-
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
DNF
-
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
DNF
-
Novak
Michal
1996
Czechia
DNF
-
Ekström
Axel
1995
Sweden
DNF
-
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
DNF
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
DNF
-
Dyussenov
Asset
1997
Kazakhstan
DNF
-
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
DNF
-
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
DNF
-
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
DNF
-
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
DNF
-
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
DNF
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
DNF
-
Chanloung
Mark
1995
Thailand
DNF
-
Hellweger
Michael
1996
Italy
DNF
-
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France