Login

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 14 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 30:55.8 30:55.8
2 7 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 31:09.7 + 13.9
3 2 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 31:18.1 + 22.3
4 20 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 31:22.0 + 26.2
5 3 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 31:31.4 + 35.6
6 12 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 31:36.8 + 41.0
7 9 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 31:40.6 + 44.8
8 33 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 31:43.6 + 47.8
9 19 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 31:49.5 + 53.7
10 35 Hugo Lapalus 1998 France 31:55.1 + 59.3
11 16 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 32:02.2 + 01:06.4
12 26 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 32:05.5 + 01:09.7
13 22 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 32:13.9 + 01:18.1
14 27 Clement Parisse 1993 France 32:16.0 + 01:20.2
15 17 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 32:17.2 + 01:21.4
16 15 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Norway 32:18.5 + 01:22.7
17 21 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 32:21.4 + 01:25.6
18 4 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 32:21.8 + 01:26.0
19 8 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 32:21.9 + 01:26.1
20 34 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 32:26.4 + 01:30.6
21 1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 32:28.1 + 01:32.3
22 29 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 32:31.3 + 01:35.5
23 40 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 32:34.1 + 01:38.3
24 41 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 32:48.6 + 01:52.8
25 50 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 32:49.8 + 01:54.0
26 43 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 32:58.4 + 02:02.6
27 6 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 32:59.3 + 02:03.5
28 42 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 33:02.4 + 02:06.6
29 13 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 33:06.8 + 02:11.0
30 30 David Norris 1990 USA 33:08.2 + 02:12.4
31 11 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 33:13.2 + 02:17.4
32 31 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 33:17.5 + 02:21.7
33 49 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 33:21.3 + 02:25.5
34 39 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 33:21.7 + 02:25.9
35 57 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland 33:22.9 + 02:27.1
36 38 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 33:26.1 + 02:30.3
37 46 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 33:28.9 + 02:33.1
38 36 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 33:33.6 + 02:37.8
39 32 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 33:36.7 + 02:40.9
40 51 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 33:39.5 + 02:43.7
41 25 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 33:42.9 + 02:47.1
42 58 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 33:52.8 + 02:57.0
43 28 Andrew Musgrave 1990 United Kingdom 33:54.7 + 02:58.9
44 55 Vladislav Kovalyov 1996 Kazakhstan 33:59.2 + 03:03.4
45 53 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 34:06.2 + 03:10.4
46 23 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 34:08.8 + 03:13.0
47 52 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 34:18.4 + 03:22.6
48 47 Jan Koristek 1996 Slovakia 34:19.7 + 03:23.9
49 45 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 34:24.7 + 03:28.9
50 54 Nail Bashmakov 1995 Kazakhstan 34:26.6 + 03:30.8
51 48 Mikael Abram 1996 Italy 34:54.9 + 03:59.1
52 18 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 35:04.4 + 04:08.6
53 56 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 35:08.8 + 04:13.0
54 44 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 35:15.8 + 04:20.0
55 5 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 35:25.8 + 04:30.0
56 59 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA 35:49.6 + 04:53.8
DNS - Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy
DNS - Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
DNS 10 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway
DNS 24 Renaud Jay 1991 France
DNS 37 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km F Mass Start
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 5.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020