Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Val di Fiemme
Cross-Country, Tour de Ski, Saturday 4.Jan 2020, Italy
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
50
2
4
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
46
3
5
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
43
4
3
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
40
5
12
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
37
6
22
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
34
7
15
Jenssen
Jan Thomas
1996
Norway
32
8
23
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
30
9
17
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
28
10
21
Spitsov
Denis
1996
Russia
26
11
19
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
24
12
26
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
22
13
2
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
20
14
6
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
18
15
9
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
16
16
30
Zelger
Stefan
1995
Italy
15
17
10
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
14
18
14
Hanneman
Logan
1993
USA
13
19
16
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
12
20
25
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
11
21
7
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
10
22
8
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
9
23
18
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
8
24
27
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
7
25
28
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
6
26
11
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
5
27
20
Bury
Kamil
1995
Poland
4
28
24
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
3
29
29
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
2
30
13
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
1
31
-
Backscheider
Adrien
1992
France
32
-
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
33
-
Burman
Jens
1994
Sweden
34
-
Abram
Mikael
1996
Italy
35
-
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
36
-
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
37
-
Rüesch
Jason
1994
Switzerland
38
-
Sandström
Björn
1995
Sweden
39
-
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
40
-
Bury
Dominik
1996
Poland
41
-
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
42
-
Fellner
Adam
1993
Czechia
43
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
44
-
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
45
-
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
46
-
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
47
-
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
48
-
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
49
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
50
-
Knop
Petr
1994
Czechia
51
-
Parisse
Clement
1993
France
52
-
Bikse
Indulis
1995
Latvia
53
-
Pepene
Paul Constantin
1988
Romania
54
-
Klee
Beda
1996
Switzerland
55
-
Norris
David
1990
USA
56
-
Bashmakov
Nail
1995
Kazakhstan
57
-
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
58
-
Lapalus
Hugo
1998
France
59
-
Esteve Altimiras
Irineu
1996
Andorra
60
-
Kovalyov
Vladislav
1996
Kazakhstan
61
-
Koristek
Jan
1996
Slovakia
DNS
-
Brugger
Janosch
1997
Germany