Login

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway
2 4 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
3 5 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
4 3 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
5 12 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
6 22 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
7 15 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Norway
8 23 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
9 17 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland
10 21 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia
11 19 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
12 26 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway
13 2 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
14 6 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden
15 9 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
16 30 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy
17 10 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
18 14 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA
19 16 Renaud Jay 1991 France
20 25 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
21 7 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
22 8 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
23 18 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway
24 27 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland
25 28 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
26 11 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland
27 20 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland
28 24 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland
29 29 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
30 13 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia
31 - Adrien Backscheider 1992 France
32 - Maurice Manificat 1986 France
33 - Jens Burman 1994 Sweden
34 - Mikael Abram 1996 Italy
35 - Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy
36 - Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway
37 - Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland
38 - Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden
39 - Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland
40 - Dominik Bury 1996 Poland
41 - Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland
42 - Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic
43 - Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France
44 - Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany
45 - Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus
46 - Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
47 - Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland
48 - Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
49 - Andrew Musgrave 1990 United Kingdom
50 - Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic
51 - Clement Parisse 1993 France
52 - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
53 - Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania
54 - Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland
55 - David Norris 1990 USA
56 - Nail Bashmakov 1995 Kazakhstan
57 - Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain
58 - Hugo Lapalus 1998 France
59 - Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra
60 - Vladislav Kovalyov 1996 Kazakhstan
61 - Jan Koristek 1996 Slovakia
DNS - Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline Sprint C
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 4.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020