Login

Toblach / Dobbiaco

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 44 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 31:02.5 31:02.5
2 24 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 31:25.1 + 22.6
3 68 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 31:31.5 + 29.0
4 30 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 31:32.1 + 29.6
5 39 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 31:37.1 + 34.6
6 9 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 31:37.7 + 35.2
7 33 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 31:39.5 + 37.0
8 40 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 31:41.9 + 39.4
9 16 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 31:45.1 + 42.6
10 36 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 31:45.6 + 43.1
11 56 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 31:54.0 + 51.5
12 29 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 31:56.5 + 54.0
13 67 Jules Chappaz 1999 France 32:02.4 + 59.9
14 32 Andrew Musgrave 1990 United Kingdom 32:09.1 + 01:06.6
15 20 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 32:11.2 + 01:08.7
16 54 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 32:11.5 + 01:09.0
17 70 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 32:13.9 + 01:11.4
18 15 Hugo Lapalus 1998 France 32:16.1 + 01:13.6
19 35 Clement Parisse 1993 France 32:16.6 + 01:14.1
20 17 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 32:23.6 + 01:21.1
20 31 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 32:23.6 + 01:21.1
22 62 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 32:24.4 + 01:21.9
23 28 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 32:25.1 + 01:22.6
24 5 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 32:28.3 + 01:25.8
25 66 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Norway 32:34.0 + 01:31.5
26 60 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 32:36.2 + 01:33.7
27 10 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 32:37.6 + 01:35.1
28 48 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 32:37.9 + 01:35.4
29 21 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 32:40.5 + 01:38.0
30 7 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 32:41.3 + 01:38.8
31 58 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 32:44.2 + 01:41.7
32 49 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 32:44.6 + 01:42.1
33 25 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 32:44.7 + 01:42.2
34 18 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 32:47.5 + 01:45.0
35 34 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 32:48.0 + 01:45.5
36 22 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 32:49.6 + 01:47.1
37 13 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 32:50.8 + 01:48.3
38 1 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 32:58.1 + 01:55.6
39 26 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 32:59.1 + 01:56.6
40 27 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 33:00.4 + 01:57.9
41 38 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 33:04.1 + 02:01.6
42 75 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland 33:05.1 + 02:02.6
43 51 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 33:09.5 + 02:07.0
44 2 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 33:10.2 + 02:07.7
45 52 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 33:11.3 + 02:08.8
46 73 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 33:15.0 + 02:12.5
47 45 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 33:16.2 + 02:13.7
48 6 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 33:16.4 + 02:13.9
49 11 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 33:21.6 + 02:19.1
50 12 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 33:23.7 + 02:21.2
51 23 David Norris 1990 USA 33:25.1 + 02:22.6
52 8 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 33:32.8 + 02:30.3
53 69 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 33:33.9 + 02:31.4
54 50 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 33:39.1 + 02:36.6
55 19 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 33:41.7 + 02:39.2
56 55 Mikael Abram 1996 Italy 33:50.2 + 02:47.7
57 14 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 33:52.5 + 02:50.0
58 3 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 34:02.9 + 03:00.4
59 57 Jan Koristek 1996 Slovakia 34:04.9 + 03:02.4
60 74 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA 34:06.5 + 03:04.0
61 71 Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan 34:07.6 + 03:05.1
62 59 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 34:07.8 + 03:05.3
63 41 Vladislav Kovalyov 1996 Kazakhstan 34:16.7 + 03:14.2
64 79 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 34:20.9 + 03:18.4
65 43 Nail Bashmakov 1995 Kazakhstan 34:27.9 + 03:25.4
66 76 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 34:30.9 + 03:28.4
67 53 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 34:31.2 + 03:28.7
68 64 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 34:31.9 + 03:29.4
69 72 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy 34:34.8 + 03:32.3
70 37 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 34:41.1 + 03:38.6
71 63 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 34:43.3 + 03:40.8
72 65 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 34:46.3 + 03:43.8
73 80 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA 34:48.5 + 03:46.0
74 47 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 34:51.7 + 03:49.2
75 4 Renaud Jay 1991 France 34:55.9 + 03:53.4
76 61 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 35:00.1 + 03:57.6
77 42 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 35:11.8 + 04:09.3
DNS - Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
DNS - Richard Jouve 1994 France
DNS - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
DNS - James Clugnet 1996 United Kingdom
DNS - Michael Hellweger 1996 Italy
DNS 77 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
DNS 78 Mark Chanloung 1995 Thailand
DNF 46 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 15 km F
Host Toblach / Dobbiaco
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 31.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020