Login

Lenzerheide

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway
2 2 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
3 13 Richard Jouve 1994 France
4 11 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
5 8 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden
6 5 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
7 6 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway
8 4 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
9 3 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
10 17 Renaud Jay 1991 France
11 7 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
12 16 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway
13 15 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
14 22 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
15 26 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
16 27 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
17 18 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Norway
18 21 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
19 29 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia
20 30 Michael Hellweger 1996 Italy
21 10 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA
22 12 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA
23 20 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway
24 23 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
25 28 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy
26 14 James Clugnet 1996 United Kingdom
27 19 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
28 24 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
29 25 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
30 9 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
31 - Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan
32 - Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland
33 - Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
34 - Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
35 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
36 - Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
37 - Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland
38 - Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland
39 - Jules Chappaz 1999 France
40 - Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia
41 - Adrien Backscheider 1992 France
42 - Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany
43 - Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland
44 - Mikael Abram 1996 Italy
45 - Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden
46 - Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
47 - Kamil Bury 1995 Poland
48 - Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
49 - Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
50 - Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
51 - Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway
52 - Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland
53 - Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland
54 - Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland
55 - Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden
56 - Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland
57 - Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway
58 - Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland
59 - Maurice Manificat 1986 France
60 - Jens Burman 1994 Sweden
61 - Andrew Musgrave 1990 United Kingdom
62 - Clement Parisse 1993 France
63 - Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany
64 - David Norris 1990 USA
65 - Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain
66 - Dominik Bury 1996 Poland
67 - Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland
68 - Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy
69 - Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany
70 - Mark Chanloung 1995 Thailand
71 - Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic
72 - Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan
73 - Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France
74 - Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra
75 - Vladislav Kovalyov 1996 Kazakhstan
76 - Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway
77 - Jan Koristek 1996 Slovakia
78 - Nail Bashmakov 1995 Kazakhstan
79 - Florian Notz 1992 Germany
80 - Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic
81 - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
82 - Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus
83 - Hugo Lapalus 1998 France
84 - Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania
85 - Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland
DNS - Lucas Chanavat 1994 France

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline Sprint F
Host Lenzerheide
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 29.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020