Login

Lenzerheide

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 6 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 33:19.1 33:19.1
2 1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 33:23.1 + 04.0
3 3 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 33:23.1 + 04.0
4 2 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 33:26.3 + 07.2
5 32 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 33:27.7 + 08.6
6 24 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 33:27.8 + 08.7
7 5 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 33:27.9 + 08.8
8 35 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Norway 33:28.0 + 08.9
9 10 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 33:28.1 + 09.0
10 15 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 33:29.1 + 10.0
11 4 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 33:29.4 + 10.3
12 9 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway 33:29.6 + 10.5
13 31 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 33:29.7 + 10.6
14 18 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 33:34.4 + 15.3
15 68 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 33:34.7 + 15.6
16 14 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 33:35.3 + 16.2
17 13 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 33:35.5 + 16.4
18 7 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 33:36.0 + 16.9
19 21 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 33:36.1 + 17.0
20 23 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 33:36.3 + 17.2
21 12 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 33:36.6 + 17.5
22 41 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 33:37.5 + 18.4
23 42 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 33:38.0 + 18.9
24 49 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 33:47.9 + 28.8
25 26 Clement Parisse 1993 France 33:48.5 + 29.4
26 47 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 33:50.2 + 31.1
27 19 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 33:50.3 + 31.2
28 22 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 33:52.2 + 33.1
29 43 Hugo Lapalus 1998 France 33:54.2 + 35.1
30 33 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 33:54.2 + 35.1
31 29 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 33:55.0 + 35.9
32 40 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 33:55.4 + 36.3
33 38 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 33:57.8 + 38.7
34 28 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 33:58.2 + 39.1
35 51 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 33:59.4 + 40.3
36 75 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy 34:00.4 + 41.3
37 16 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 34:01.3 + 42.2
38 52 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 34:01.4 + 42.3
39 65 Mikael Abram 1996 Italy 34:03.1 + 44.0
40 20 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 34:04.4 + 45.3
41 27 Andrew Musgrave 1990 United Kingdom 34:06.3 + 47.2
42 50 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 34:10.3 + 51.2
43 34 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 34:11.1 + 52.0
44 69 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 34:11.2 + 52.1
45 53 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 34:11.3 + 52.2
46 37 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 34:12.1 + 53.0
47 25 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 34:12.6 + 53.5
48 30 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 34:15.9 + 56.8
49 45 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 34:17.8 + 58.7
50 46 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 34:19.4 + 01:00.3
51 55 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 34:23.1 + 01:04.0
52 11 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 34:23.1 + 01:04.0
53 67 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 34:23.8 + 01:04.7
54 57 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 34:24.7 + 01:05.6
55 59 Jules Chappaz 1999 France 34:27.6 + 01:08.5
56 58 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 34:27.6 + 01:08.5
57 17 Richard Jouve 1994 France 34:29.0 + 01:09.9
58 36 David Norris 1990 USA 34:30.3 + 01:11.2
59 54 Renaud Jay 1991 France 34:31.3 + 01:12.2
60 70 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 34:32.0 + 01:12.9
61 56 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 34:32.9 + 01:13.8
62 61 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 34:41.4 + 01:22.3
63 48 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 34:43.0 + 01:23.9
64 77 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA 34:54.1 + 01:35.0
65 86 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland 34:56.7 + 01:37.6
66 44 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 34:57.3 + 01:38.2
67 64 Jan Koristek 1996 Slovakia 34:57.6 + 01:38.5
68 79 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 34:59.6 + 01:40.5
69 85 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA 35:01.2 + 01:42.1
70 76 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 35:03.3 + 01:44.2
71 78 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland 35:08.1 + 01:49.0
72 71 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 35:08.7 + 01:49.6
73 66 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 35:09.5 + 01:50.4
74 81 James Clugnet 1996 United Kingdom 35:40.1 + 02:21.0
75 74 Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan 35:42.0 + 02:22.9
76 39 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 35:45.9 + 02:26.8
77 73 Vladislav Kovalyov 1996 Kazakhstan 35:46.1 + 02:27.0
78 60 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 36:10.9 + 02:51.8
79 84 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 36:21.1 + 03:02.0
80 62 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 36:41.3 + 03:22.2
81 63 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 36:56.8 + 03:37.7
82 80 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 37:16.0 + 03:56.9
83 72 Nail Bashmakov 1995 Kazakhstan 37:39.4 + 04:20.3
84 83 Mark Chanloung 1995 Thailand 37:59.1 + 04:40.0
85 8 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France 38:20.5 + 05:01.4
86 82 Michael Hellweger 1996 Italy 38:30.4 + 05:11.3

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 15 km F Mass Start
Host Lenzerheide
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 28.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020