Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15-1 | Skar Sindre Bjørnestad | 1992 | Norway | 16:54.5 | |
1 | 15-2 | Valnes Erik | 1996 | Norway | 16:54.5 | |
2 | 16-1 | Tefre Gjøran | 1994 | Norway | + 01.3 | |
2 | 16-2 | Taugbøl Håvard Solås | 1993 | Norway | + 01.3 | |
3 | 14-1 | Hakola Ristomatti | 1991 | Finland | + 01.4 | |
3 | 14-2 | Mäki Joni | 1995 | Finland | + 01.4 | |
4 | 1-1 | Jouve Richard | 1994 | France | + 01.5 | |
4 | 1-2 | Chanavat Lucas | 1994 | France | + 01.5 | |
5 | 2-1 | Zelger Stefan | 1995 | Italy | + 13.4 | |
5 | 2-2 | Pellegrino Federico | 1990 | Italy | + 13.4 | |
6 | 20-1 | Furger Roman | 1990 | Switzerland | + 16.1 | |
6 | 20-2 | Hediger Jovian | 1990 | Switzerland | + 16.1 | |
7 | 18-1 | Bolger Kevin | 1993 | USA | + 21.2 | |
7 | 18-2 | Hanneman Logan | 1993 | USA | + 21.2 | |
8 | 21-1 | Chautemps Arnaud | 1997 | France | + 27.2 | |
8 | 21-2 | Jay Renaud | 1991 | France | + 27.2 | |
9 | 19-1 | Svensson Oskar | 1995 | Sweden | + 32.9 | |
9 | 19-2 | Grate Marcus | 1996 | Sweden | + 32.9 | |
10 | 22-1 | Graz Davide | 2000 | Italy | + 44.7 | |
10 | 22-2 | Hellweger Michael | 1996 | Italy | + 44.7 | |
11 | 4-1 | Krasnov Andrey | 1994 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
11 | 4-2 | Retivykh Gleb | 1991 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
12 | 11-1 | Alev Alvar Johannes | 1993 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
12 | 11-2 | Himma Martin | 1999 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
13 | 7-1 | Starega Maciej | 1990 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
13 | 7-2 | Bury Dominik | 1996 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
14 | 8-1 | Käser Erwan | 1992 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
14 | 8-2 | Schaad Roman | 1993 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
15 | 3-1 | Eisenlauer Sebastian | 1990 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
15 | 3-2 | Brugger Janosch | 1997 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
16 | 12-1 | Kilp Marko | 1993 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
16 | 12-2 | Roos Henri | 1998 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
17 | 17-1 | Sobakarev Andrey | 1996 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
17 | 17-2 | Terentev Aleksandr | 1999 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
18 | 5-1 | Clugnet James | 1996 | Great Britain | + Semifinal | |
18 | 5-2 | Young Andrew | 1992 | Great Britain | + Semifinal | |
19 | 23-1 | Vuorinen Lauri | 1995 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
19 | 23-2 | Suhonen Verneri | 1997 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
20 | 6-1 | Häggström Johan | 1992 | Sweden | + Semifinal | |
20 | 6-2 | Peterson Teodor | 1988 | Sweden | + Semifinal | |
21 | 24-1 | Semenov Michail | 1986 | Belarus | + Semifinal | |
21 | 24-2 | Voranau Aliaksandr | 1990 | Belarus | + Semifinal | |
22 | 13-1 | Qinghai Sun | 1988 | China | + Semifinal | |
22 | 13-2 | Wang Qiang | 1993 | China | + Semifinal | |
23 | 25-1 | Seller Ludek | 1995 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
23 | 25-2 | Pechousek Jan | 1997 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
24 | 9-1 | Lampic Janez | 1996 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
24 | 9-2 | Simenc Miha | 1995 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
25 | 26-1 | Maowulietibieke Entemake | 1996 | China | + Semifinal | |
25 | 26-2 | Wei Meng | 1996 | China | + Semifinal | |
26 | 10-1 | Tritscher Bernhard | 1988 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
26 | 10-2 | Habenicht Tobias | 1993 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
27 | 27-1 | Jan Miha | 2000 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
27 | 27-2 | Jenko Andrej | 1997 | Slovenia | + Semifinal |