Login

Planica

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
2 2 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
3 21 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway
4 3 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
5 13 Richard Jouve 1994 France
6 15 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
7 7 Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden
8 14 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
9 6 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway
10 8 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway
11 4 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden
12 27 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
13 5 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
14 9 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
15 11 Michael Hellweger 1996 Italy
16 24 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
17 10 Qiang Wang 1993 China
18 16 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA
19 18 Renaud Jay 1991 France
20 20 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
21 12 Sun Qinghai 1988 China
22 22 Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic
23 23 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
24 26 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy
25 28 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA
26 17 Ondrej Cerny 1999 Czech Republic
27 19 Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
28 25 Olof Jonsson 1995 Sweden
29 29 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
30 30 Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
31 - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
32 - Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
33 - Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
34 - Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
35 - Arnaud Chautemps 1997 France
36 - Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
37 - Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
38 - Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
39 - Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
40 - Baptiste Gros 1990 France
41 - Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria
42 - Andrew Young 1992 United Kingdom
43 - Janik Riebli 1998 Switzerland
44 - Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland
45 - Anton Persson 1995 Sweden
46 - Benjamin Moser 1997 Austria
47 - Giacomo Gabrielli 1996 Italy
48 - James Clugnet 1996 United Kingdom
49 - Tom Mancini 1998 France
50 - Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia
51 - Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
52 - Davide Graz 2000 Italy
53 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
54 - Kamil Bury 1995 Poland
55 - Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada
56 - Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
57 - Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia
58 - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
59 - Andrej Jenko 1997 Slovenia
60 - Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
61 - Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany
62 - Henri Roos 1998 Estonia
63 - Miha Jan 2000 Slovenia
64 - Raimo Vigants 1999 Latvia
65 - Vili Crv 1999 Slovenia
66 - Martin Himma 1999 Estonia
67 - Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia
68 - Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
69 - Entemake Maowulietibieke 1996 China
70 - Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus
71 - Strahinja Eric 2000 Bosnia&Herzegovina
72 - Marko Skender 2001 Croatia
73 - Benjamin Crv 1996 Slovenia
74 - Gal Gros 2000 Slovenia
75 - Milos Milosavljevic 1995 Serbia
76 - Meng Wei 1996 China
DNS - Luka Markun 1998 Slovenia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Planica
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 21.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020