Login

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 58 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 33:59.3 33:59.3
2 42 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 34:18.3 + 19.0
3 39 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 34:19.3 + 20.0
4 46 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 34:27.2 + 27.9
5 54 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 34:35.0 + 35.7
6 62 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 34:35.6 + 36.3
7 68 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 34:39.1 + 39.8
8 2 Andrew Young 1992 United Kingdom 34:46.4 + 47.1
9 44 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 34:46.9 + 47.6
10 32 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 34:48.9 + 49.6
11 52 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 34:50.3 + 51.0
12 38 Clement Parisse 1993 France 34:50.5 + 51.2
13 37 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 34:51.6 + 52.3
14 35 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 34:57.5 + 58.2
15 16 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 34:59.4 + 01:00.1
16 50 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 35:00.8 + 01:01.5
17 26 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 35:03.9 + 01:04.6
18 12 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 35:06.0 + 01:06.7
19 53 Renaud Jay 1991 France 35:06.1 + 01:06.8
20 66 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 35:10.9 + 01:11.6
21 48 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 35:12.9 + 01:13.6
22 22 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 35:16.9 + 01:17.6
23 3 Hugo Lapalus 1998 France 35:25.0 + 01:25.7
24 17 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 35:26.9 + 01:27.6
25 1 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 35:29.3 + 01:30.0
26 27 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 35:29.9 + 01:30.6
27 41 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 35:30.2 + 01:30.9
28 69 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 35:33.0 + 01:33.7
29 9 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 35:38.6 + 01:39.3
30 18 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 35:42.8 + 01:43.5
31 21 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 35:44.3 + 01:45.0
32 7 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 35:45.9 + 01:46.6
33 30 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 35:47.0 + 01:47.7
34 24 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 35:47.2 + 01:47.9
35 28 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway 35:48.4 + 01:49.1
36 36 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 35:48.9 + 01:49.6
37 70 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 35:53.7 + 01:54.4
38 19 Kyle Bratrud 1993 USA 35:55.2 + 01:55.9
39 33 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 35:59.5 + 02:00.2
40 76 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 35:59.8 + 02:00.5
41 13 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 36:00.0 + 02:00.7
42 5 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 36:06.2 + 02:06.9
43 23 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 36:06.3 + 02:07.0
44 11 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 36:08.2 + 02:08.9
45 6 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 36:08.8 + 02:09.5
46 31 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 36:12.4 + 02:13.1
47 55 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada 36:17.3 + 02:18.0
48 67 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 36:19.6 + 02:20.3
49 64 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 36:25.4 + 02:26.1
50 59 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy 36:28.6 + 02:29.3
51 25 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 36:29.8 + 02:30.5
52 65 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland 36:31.4 + 02:32.1
53 51 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 36:34.1 + 02:34.8
54 10 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 36:36.1 + 02:36.8
55 4 Dajan Danuser 1996 Switzerland 36:36.7 + 02:37.4
56 43 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 36:39.3 + 02:40.0
57 14 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 36:40.8 + 02:41.5
58 63 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 36:41.2 + 02:41.9
59 8 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 36:43.5 + 02:44.2
60 81 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland 36:43.9 + 02:44.6
61 57 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 36:47.2 + 02:47.9
62 45 Marius Danuser 1992 Switzerland 36:49.7 + 02:50.4
63 56 Andrew Musgrave 1990 United Kingdom 36:49.8 + 02:50.5
64 34 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 36:49.9 + 02:50.6
65 61 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 36:51.4 + 02:52.1
66 49 Paolo Fanton 1991 Italy 36:53.9 + 02:54.6
67 20 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 36:59.2 + 02:59.9
68 73 Gustaf Berglund 1998 Sweden 37:01.4 + 03:02.1
69 15 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 37:02.9 + 03:03.6
70 74 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 37:16.2 + 03:16.9
71 72 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 37:21.2 + 03:21.9
72 75 Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan 37:33.7 + 03:34.4
73 71 Marino Capelli 1996 Switzerland 37:34.1 + 03:34.8
74 77 Lorenzo Romano 1997 Italy 37:35.2 + 03:35.9
75 47 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 37:35.7 + 03:36.4
76 88 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland 37:38.5 + 03:39.2
77 84 James Clugnet 1996 United Kingdom 38:13.3 + 04:14.0
78 78 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 38:22.8 + 04:23.5
79 79 Mateusz Haratyk 1998 Poland 38:36.2 + 04:36.9
80 80 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 38:49.2 + 04:49.9
81 82 Ömer Ayçiçek 1995 Turkey 39:14.5 + 05:15.2
82 86 Karl Erik Rabakukk 1997 Estonia 39:47.2 + 05:47.9
83 83 Strahinja Eric 2000 Bosnia&Herzegovina 39:54.0 + 05:54.7
84 87 Mark Pollock 1992 Australia 41:24.8 + 07:25.5
DNS 29 David Norris 1990 USA
DNS 40 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
DNS 60 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway
DNS 85 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 15.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020