Login

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 5 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway
2 1 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
3 3 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
4 16 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
5 17 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
6 8 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
7 2 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway
8 4 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
9 9 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden
10 13 Richard Jouve 1994 France
11 21 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
12 26 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
13 10 Anton Persson 1995 Sweden
14 14 Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden
15 25 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
16 7 Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland
17 12 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia
18 20 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
19 23 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
20 28 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
21 6 Andrew Young 1992 United Kingdom
22 18 Davide Graz 2000 Italy
23 19 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
24 22 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
25 29 Qiang Wang 1993 China
26 11 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
27 15 Renaud Jay 1991 France
28 24 Olof Jonsson 1995 Sweden
29 27 James Clugnet 1996 United Kingdom
30 30 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA
31 - Logan Hanneman 1993 USA
32 - Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
33 - Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
34 - Arnaud Chautemps 1997 France
35 - Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
36 - Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
37 - Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
38 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
39 - Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia
40 - Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy
41 - Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic
42 - Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada
43 - Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
44 - Tom Mancini 1998 France
45 - Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
46 - Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
46 - Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway
48 - Baptiste Gros 1990 France
49 - Michael Hellweger 1996 Italy
50 - Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
51 - Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
52 - Livio Matossi 1997 Switzerland
53 - Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
54 - Valentin Chauvin 1995 France
55 - Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan
56 - Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
57 - Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
58 - Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
59 - Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
60 - Stefano Dellagiacoma 1999 Italy
61 - Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
62 - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
63 - Janik Riebli 1998 Switzerland
64 - Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland
65 - Dominik Bury 1996 Poland
66 - Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
67 - Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan
68 - Kamil Bury 1995 Poland
69 - Florian Guler 1999 Switzerland
70 - Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland
71 - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
72 - Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey
73 - Strahinja Eric 2000 Bosnia&Herzegovina
74 - Mark Pollock 1992 Australia
DNS - Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 14.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020