Login

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 11-1 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 1:26:46.8 1:26:46.8
1 11-2 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:26:46.8 1:26:46.8
1 11-3 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 1:26:46.8 1:26:46.8
1 11-4 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 1:26:46.8 1:26:46.8
2 2-1 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:26:48.1 + 01.3
2 2-2 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 1:26:48.1 + 01.3
2 2-3 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 1:26:48.1 + 01.3
2 2-4 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 1:26:48.1 + 01.3
3 1-1 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 1:26:55.7 + 08.9
3 1-2 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 1:26:55.7 + 08.9
3 1-3 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:26:55.7 + 08.9
3 1-4 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 1:26:55.7 + 08.9
4 10-1 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 1:26:55.8 + 09.0
4 10-2 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway 1:26:55.8 + 09.0
4 10-3 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 1:26:55.8 + 09.0
4 10-4 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Norway 1:26:55.8 + 09.0
5 6-1 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 1:26:56.7 + 09.9
5 6-2 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 1:26:56.7 + 09.9
5 6-3 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 1:26:56.7 + 09.9
5 6-4 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 1:26:56.7 + 09.9
6 4-1 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 1:27:13.7 + 26.9
6 4-2 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:27:13.7 + 26.9
6 4-3 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 1:27:13.7 + 26.9
6 4-4 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 1:27:13.7 + 26.9
7 3-1 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 1:27:50.0 + 01:03.2
7 3-2 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 1:27:50.0 + 01:03.2
7 3-3 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:27:50.0 + 01:03.2
7 3-4 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 1:27:50.0 + 01:03.2
8 5-1 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 1:28:37.2 + 01:50.4
8 5-2 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:28:37.2 + 01:50.4
8 5-3 Clement Parisse 1993 France 1:28:37.2 + 01:50.4
8 5-4 Richard Jouve 1994 France 1:28:37.2 + 01:50.4
9 7-1 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 1:30:20.1 + 03:33.3
9 7-2 David Norris 1990 USA 1:30:20.1 + 03:33.3
9 7-3 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 1:30:20.1 + 03:33.3
9 7-4 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA 1:30:20.1 + 03:33.3
10 9-1 Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan 1:33:11.2 + 06:24.4
10 9-2 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 1:33:11.2 + 06:24.4
10 9-3 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:33:11.2 + 06:24.4
10 9-4 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 1:33:11.2 + 06:24.4
11 8-1 Jincai Shang 1993 China 1:39:31.4 + 12:44.6
11 8-2 Lin Bao 1999 China 1:39:31.4 + 12:44.6
11 8-3 Yeernaer Abudelehan 2000 China 1:39:31.4 + 12:44.6
11 8-4 Kuerbanjiang Wuerkaixi 2000 China 1:39:31.4 + 12:44.6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 8.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020