Login

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 6 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 1:17:42.4 1:17:42.4
2 4 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 1:17:44.6 + 02.2
3 3 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 1:17:50.3 + 07.9
4 1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 1:18:39.8 + 57.4
5 11 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:18:40.1 + 57.7
6 5 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:18:41.2 + 58.8
7 8 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 1:18:41.8 + 59.4
8 26 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 1:18:49.0 + 01:06.6
9 2 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 1:18:51.8 + 01:09.4
10 10 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 1:19:25.3 + 01:42.9
11 25 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 1:20:15.6 + 02:33.2
12 36 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Norway 1:20:41.2 + 02:58.8
13 50 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway 1:20:41.3 + 02:58.9
14 9 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:20:41.4 + 02:59.0
15 44 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Norway 1:20:41.9 + 02:59.5
16 62 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 1:20:42.3 + 02:59.9
17 35 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway 1:20:45.0 + 03:02.6
18 15 Andrew Musgrave 1990 United Kingdom 1:20:45.3 + 03:02.9
19 51 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Norway 1:20:48.5 + 03:06.1
20 18 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 1:20:49.7 + 03:07.3
21 39 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 1:20:53.2 + 03:10.8
22 49 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 1:20:53.6 + 03:11.2
23 40 Harald Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 1:21:04.6 + 03:22.2
24 38 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 1:21:08.1 + 03:25.7
25 13 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:21:11.7 + 03:29.3
26 41 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 1:21:22.5 + 03:40.1
27 14 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 1:21:26.5 + 03:44.1
28 7 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 1:21:47.4 + 04:05.0
29 27 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:21:48.7 + 04:06.3
30 57 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 1:21:49.0 + 04:06.6
31 19 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:21:49.3 + 04:06.9
32 12 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 1:22:19.3 + 04:36.9
33 32 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 1:22:20.0 + 04:37.6
34 34 David Norris 1990 USA 1:22:22.1 + 04:39.7
35 55 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 1:22:28.1 + 04:45.7
36 16 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:22:29.1 + 04:46.7
37 28 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:22:29.3 + 04:46.9
38 29 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 1:22:45.8 + 05:03.4
39 24 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 1:22:55.1 + 05:12.7
40 22 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 1:23:33.3 + 05:50.9
41 31 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:23:34.3 + 05:51.9
42 20 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 1:23:35.8 + 05:53.4
43 17 Clement Parisse 1993 France 1:23:39.5 + 05:57.1
44 42 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 1:23:41.8 + 05:59.4
45 53 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 1:23:41.8 + 05:59.4
46 23 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 1:23:48.7 + 06:06.3
47 43 Kyle Bratrud 1993 USA 1:24:30.5 + 06:48.1
48 54 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 1:24:48.4 + 07:06.0
49 45 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 1:24:53.0 + 07:10.6
50 37 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 1:25:17.6 + 07:35.2
51 47 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 1:25:35.2 + 07:52.8
52 60 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 1:25:39.8 + 07:57.4
53 56 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:25:57.7 + 08:15.3
54 59 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 1:26:35.5 + 08:53.1
55 33 Florian Notz 1992 Germany Lapped + Lapped
56 61 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA Lapped + Lapped
57 64 Lin Bao 1999 China Lapped + Lapped
58 63 Jincai Shang 1993 China Lapped + Lapped
DNS 21 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
DNS 30 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany
DNS 46 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France
DNF 48 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan
DNF 52 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
DNF 58 Filip Danielsson 1996 Sweden

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Duathlon 15+15 km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 7.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020