Login

Nordic Opening

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 1:13:06.7 1:13:06.7
2 - Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 1:13:08.5 + 01.8
3 - Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 1:13:17.8 + 11.1
4 - Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 1:13:54.6 + 47.9
5 - Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 1:13:55.0 + 48.3
6 - Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 1:13:58.8 + 52.1
7 - Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 1:14:05.5 + 58.8
8 - Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:14:23.1 + 01:16.4
9 - Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 1:14:40.3 + 01:33.6
10 - Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 1:14:45.7 + 01:39.0
11 - Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:14:47.5 + 01:40.8
12 - Erik Valnes 1996 Norway 1:14:47.7 + 01:41.0
13 - Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 1:14:48.3 + 01:41.6
14 - Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 1:14:48.3 + 01:41.6
15 - Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:14:56.2 + 01:49.5
16 - Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 1:15:22.0 + 02:15.3
17 - Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 1:15:32.4 + 02:25.7
18 - Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 1:15:40.2 + 02:33.5
19 - Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 1:15:43.3 + 02:36.6
20 - Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 1:15:47.7 + 02:41.0
21 - Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 1:15:49.3 + 02:42.6
22 - Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 1:15:51.6 + 02:44.9
23 - Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:15:52.2 + 02:45.5
24 - Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:16:06.8 + 03:00.1
25 - Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 1:16:20.5 + 03:13.8
26 - Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 1:16:21.3 + 03:14.6
27 - Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 1:16:26.1 + 03:19.4
28 - Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 1:16:32.7 + 03:26.0
29 - Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 1:16:35.8 + 03:29.1
30 - Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 1:16:45.1 + 03:38.4
31 - Andrew Musgrave 1990 United Kingdom 1:16:45.7 + 03:39.0
32 - Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 1:16:45.9 + 03:39.2
33 - Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 1:16:47.0 + 03:40.3
34 - Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:16:47.3 + 03:40.6
35 - Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 1:16:52.1 + 03:45.4
36 - Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 1:16:58.8 + 03:52.1
37 - Joni Mäki 1995 Finland 1:17:06.4 + 03:59.7
38 - Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 1:17:07.0 + 04:00.3
39 - Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 1:17:07.5 + 04:00.8
40 - Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 1:17:11.6 + 04:04.9
41 - Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 1:17:12.3 + 04:05.6
42 - Clement Parisse 1993 France 1:17:12.7 + 04:06.0
43 - Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 1:17:13.2 + 04:06.5
44 - Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 1:17:20.7 + 04:14.0
45 - Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 1:17:30.5 + 04:23.8
46 - Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 1:17:32.2 + 04:25.5
47 - David Norris 1990 USA 1:17:33.0 + 04:26.3
48 - Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 1:17:46.0 + 04:39.3
49 - Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 1:17:52.1 + 04:45.4
50 - Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:18:07.3 + 05:00.6
51 - Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 1:18:19.4 + 05:12.7
52 - Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 1:18:33.8 + 05:27.1
53 - Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 1:18:35.6 + 05:28.9
54 - Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 1:18:40.8 + 05:34.1
55 - Richard Jouve 1994 France 1:18:47.7 + 05:41.0
56 - Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:18:53.3 + 05:46.6
57 - Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 1:19:00.7 + 05:54.0
58 - Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 1:19:07.5 + 06:00.8
59 - Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy 1:19:09.9 + 06:03.2
60 - Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 1:19:11.2 + 06:04.5
61 - Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 1:19:16.6 + 06:09.9
62 - Kyle Bratrud 1993 USA 1:19:22.0 + 06:15.3
63 - Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 1:19:38.7 + 06:32.0
64 - Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan 1:19:52.3 + 06:45.6
65 - Kamil Bury 1995 Poland 1:20:12.5 + 07:05.8
66 - Kevin Bolger 1993 USA 1:20:17.0 + 07:10.3
67 - Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland 1:20:19.7 + 07:13.0
68 - Martin Himma 1999 Estonia 1:20:35.9 + 07:29.2
69 - Scott Patterson 1992 USA 1:20:36.9 + 07:30.2
70 - Jan Koristek 1996 Slovakia 1:20:38.0 + 07:31.3
71 - Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan 1:21:00.6 + 07:53.9
72 - Karri Hakala 1996 Finland 1:21:04.5 + 07:57.8
73 - Mikayel Mikayelyan 1999 Armenia 1:21:19.5 + 08:12.8
74 - Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 1:21:28.3 + 08:21.6
75 - Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland 1:21:32.3 + 08:25.6
76 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 1:21:39.5 + 08:32.8
DNF - Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway
DNF - Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
DNF - Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland
DNF - Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
DNF - Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
DNF - Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
DNF - Thomas Wick 1991 Germany
DNF - Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
DNF - Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia
DNF - Yan Kostruba 1999 Ukraine
DNF - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
DNF - Baptiste Gros 1990 France
DNF - Jincai Shang 1993 China
DNF - Henri Roos 1998 Estonia
DNF - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
DNF - Sun Qinghai 1988 China
DNF - Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea
DNF - Geon-Yong Lee 1993 South Korea
DNF - Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
DNF - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
DNF - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
DNF - Olof Jonsson 1995 Sweden
DNF - Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
DNF - Olli Ahonen 1999 Finland
DNF - Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
DNF - Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
DNF - Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic
DNF - Miro Karppanen 1998 Finland
DNF - Mingliang Zhu 1998 China
DNF - Joel Ikonen 1994 Finland

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline Stage Race
Host Nordic Opening
Nation FIS
Date Sunday 1.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020