Login

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 66 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 35:17.0 35:17.0
2 42 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 35:30.0 + 13.0
3 48 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 35:31.9 + 14.9
4 38 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 35:50.1 + 33.1
5 70 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 36:00.8 + 43.8
6 35 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 36:02.4 + 45.4
7 44 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 36:06.7 + 49.7
8 33 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 36:12.9 + 55.9
9 34 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 36:14.2 + 57.2
10 20 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 36:23.2 + 01:06.2
11 23 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 36:24.7 + 01:07.7
12 62 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 36:25.8 + 01:08.8
13 8 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 36:26.4 + 01:09.4
14 40 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 36:30.6 + 01:13.6
15 27 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 36:30.9 + 01:13.9
16 39 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 36:33.8 + 01:16.8
17 10 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 36:36.8 + 01:19.8
18 54 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 36:42.5 + 01:25.5
19 59 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 36:42.9 + 01:25.9
20 12 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 36:46.2 + 01:29.2
21 64 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway 36:46.4 + 01:29.4
22 13 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 36:48.4 + 01:31.4
23 7 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 36:59.4 + 01:42.4
24 30 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 37:04.0 + 01:47.0
25 55 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 37:08.5 + 01:51.5
26 45 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 37:09.7 + 01:52.7
27 3 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 37:14.0 + 01:57.0
28 15 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 37:14.4 + 01:57.4
29 36 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 37:15.1 + 01:58.1
30 37 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 37:17.3 + 02:00.3
31 76 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 37:22.8 + 02:05.8
32 17 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 37:24.4 + 02:07.4
33 18 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 37:24.8 + 02:07.8
34 57 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 37:27.9 + 02:10.9
34 80 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 37:27.9 + 02:10.9
36 25 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 37:29.1 + 02:12.1
37 51 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 37:30.2 + 02:13.2
38 6 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 37:31.4 + 02:14.4
39 41 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 37:33.2 + 02:16.2
40 56 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland 37:34.5 + 02:17.5
41 22 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 37:40.7 + 02:23.7
42 14 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 37:42.8 + 02:25.8
43 68 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 37:45.2 + 02:28.2
44 11 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 37:45.4 + 02:28.4
45 69 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 37:51.6 + 02:34.6
46 1 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 37:51.8 + 02:34.8
47 19 David Norris 1990 USA 37:52.4 + 02:35.4
48 28 Andrew Musgrave 1990 United Kingdom 37:55.3 + 02:38.3
49 24 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 38:00.6 + 02:43.6
50 61 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 38:01.8 + 02:44.8
51 5 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 38:03.6 + 02:46.6
52 73 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 38:07.2 + 02:50.2
53 72 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland 38:07.7 + 02:50.7
54 21 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 38:10.5 + 02:53.5
55 71 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 38:13.3 + 02:56.3
56 26 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 38:18.2 + 03:01.2
57 31 Clement Parisse 1993 France 38:18.7 + 03:01.7
58 29 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 38:19.9 + 03:02.9
59 46 Richard Jouve 1994 France 38:23.9 + 03:06.9
60 74 Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan 38:24.4 + 03:07.4
61 53 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 38:31.3 + 03:14.3
62 2 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 38:35.2 + 03:18.2
63 47 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 38:41.5 + 03:24.5
64 60 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 38:42.9 + 03:25.9
65 52 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France 38:48.6 + 03:31.6
66 4 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 38:51.4 + 03:34.4
66 88 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 38:51.4 + 03:34.4
68 9 Kyle Bratrud 1993 USA 38:56.0 + 03:39.0
69 16 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 38:59.4 + 03:42.4
70 43 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy 39:04.3 + 03:47.3
71 78 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA 39:06.0 + 03:49.0
72 50 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 39:11.7 + 03:54.7
73 87 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland 39:17.2 + 04:00.2
74 65 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 39:17.5 + 04:00.5
75 67 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 39:23.0 + 04:06.0
76 63 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 39:24.3 + 04:07.3
77 79 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 39:26.6 + 04:09.6
78 90 Karri Hakala 1996 Finland 39:36.1 + 04:19.1
79 77 Martin Himma 1999 Estonia 39:44.9 + 04:27.9
80 84 Mikayel Mikayelyan 1999 Armenia 39:47.5 + 04:30.5
81 86 Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland 39:52.7 + 04:35.7
82 91 Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia 40:01.4 + 04:44.4
83 82 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 40:03.0 + 04:46.0
84 49 Jan Koristek 1996 Slovakia 40:10.3 + 04:53.3
85 75 Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan 40:11.8 + 04:54.8
86 85 Yan Kostruba 1999 Ukraine 40:14.9 + 04:57.9
87 83 Jincai Shang 1993 China 40:41.1 + 05:24.1
88 98 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia 40:44.6 + 05:27.6
89 96 Baptiste Gros 1990 France 40:48.0 + 05:31.0
90 95 Henri Roos 1998 Estonia 40:58.5 + 05:41.5
91 81 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 41:16.1 + 05:59.1
92 93 Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea 41:44.5 + 06:27.5
93 100 Sun Qinghai 1988 China 41:57.7 + 06:40.7
94 92 Geon-Yong Lee 1993 South Korea 43:08.2 + 07:51.2
DNQ - Mingliang Zhu 1998 China
DNQ - Joel Ikonen 1994 Finland
DNQ - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
DNQ - Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
DNQ - Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
DNQ - Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic
DNS 32 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
DNS 58 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
DNF 89 Miro Karppanen 1998 Finland
DNF 94 Olof Jonsson 1995 Sweden
DNF 97 Olli Ahonen 1999 Finland
DNF 99 Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline 15 km C
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 30.Nov 2019
Calendar 2019/2020