Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Ruka - Kuusamo
Cross-Country, Nordic Opening, Friday 29.Nov 2019, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
50
2
4
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
46
3
15
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
43
4
11
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
40
5
18
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
37
6
30
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
34
7
5
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
32
8
22
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
30
9
20
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
28
10
24
Semikov
Ilia
1993
Russia
26
11
6
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
24
12
23
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
22
13
2
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
20
14
10
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
18
15
21
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
16
16
7
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
15
17
9
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
14
18
12
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
13
19
19
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
12
20
27
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
11
21
13
Chauvin
Valentin
1995
France
10
22
16
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
9
23
26
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
8
24
28
Lampic
Janez
1996
Slovenia
7
25
29
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
6
26
3
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
5
27
14
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
4
28
17
Haarala
Juuso
1996
Finland
3
29
25
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
2
30
8
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
1
31
-
Bortsov
Konstantin
1995
Kazakhstan
32
-
Bolger
Kevin
1993
USA
33
-
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
34
-
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
35
-
Suhonen
Verneri
1997
Finland
36
-
Hakala
Karri
1996
Finland
37
-
Novak
Michal
1996
Czechia
38
-
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China
39
-
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
40
-
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
41
-
Seller
Ludek
1995
Czechia
42
-
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
43
-
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
44
-
Zelger
Stefan
1995
Italy
45
-
Jonsson
Olof
1995
Sweden
46
-
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
47
-
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
48
-
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
49
-
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
50
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
51
-
Brugger
Janosch
1997
Germany
52
-
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
53
-
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
54
-
Bury
Kamil
1995
Poland
55
-
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
56
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
57
-
Vuorela
Markus
1996
Finland
58
-
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
59
-
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
60
-
Ahonen
Olli
1999
Finland
61
-
Dyussenov
Asset
1997
Kazakhstan
62
-
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
63
-
Backscheider
Adrien
1992
France
64
-
Ekström
Axel
1995
Sweden
65
-
Pechousek
Jan
1997
Czechia
66
-
Klimin
Olzhas
1996
Kazakhstan
67
-
Krasovskyi
Oleksii
1994
Ukraine
68
-
Burman
Jens
1994
Sweden
69
-
Karppanen
Miro
1998
Finland
70
-
Poroshkin
Ilia
1995
Russia
71
-
Sandström
Björn
1995
Sweden
72
-
Roos
Henri
1998
Estonia
73
-
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
74
-
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
75
-
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
76
-
Pukhkalo
Vitaliy
1992
Kazakhstan
77
-
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
78
-
Parisse
Clement
1993
France
79
-
Himma
Martin
1999
Estonia
80
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
81
-
Rüesch
Jason
1994
Switzerland
82
-
Klee
Beda
1996
Switzerland
83
-
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
84
-
Wick
Thomas
1991
Germany
85
-
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
86
-
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
87
-
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
88
-
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
89
-
Baba
Naoto
1996
Japan
90
-
Bury
Dominik
1996
Poland
91
-
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
92
-
Shang
Jincai
1993
China
93
-
Kostruba
Yan
1999
Ukraine
94
-
Norris
David
1990
USA
95
-
Patterson
Scott
1992
USA
96
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
97
-
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
98
-
Mikayelyan
Mikayel
1999
Armenia
99
-
Bikse
Indulis
1995
Latvia
100
-
Bratrud
Kyle
1993
USA
101
-
Poghosyan
Tadevos
1993
Armenia
102
-
Lee
Geon-Yong
1993
South Korea
103
-
Koristek
Jan
1996
Slovakia
104
-
Jeong
Jong-Won
1992
South Korea
105
-
Zhu
Mingliang
1998
China
106
-
Ikonen
Joel
1994
Finland