Login

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway
2 4 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
3 15 Richard Jouve 1994 France
4 11 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
5 18 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
6 30 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
7 5 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden
8 22 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
9 20 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
10 24 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia
11 6 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
12 23 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
13 2 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway
14 10 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland
15 21 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
16 7 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
17 9 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
18 12 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
19 19 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
20 27 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
21 13 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France
22 16 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
23 26 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
24 28 Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
25 29 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
26 3 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
27 14 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
28 17 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland
29 25 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland
30 8 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
31 - Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan
32 - Kevin Bolger 1993 USA
33 - Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia
34 - Maurice Manificat 1986 France
35 - Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland
36 - Karri Hakala 1996 Finland
37 - Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
38 - Sun Qinghai 1988 China
39 - Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway
40 - Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
41 - Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
42 - Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland
43 - Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
44 - Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy
45 - Olof Jonsson 1995 Sweden
46 - Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway
47 - Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
48 - Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
49 - Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
50 - Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
51 - Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany
52 - Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland
53 - Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
54 - Kamil Bury 1995 Poland
55 - Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland
56 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
57 - Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland
58 - Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
59 - Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway
60 - Olli Ahonen 1999 Finland
61 - Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan
62 - Baptiste Gros 1990 France
63 - Adrien Backscheider 1992 France
64 - Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden
65 - Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic
66 - Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan
67 - Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
68 - Jens Burman 1994 Sweden
69 - Miro Karppanen 1998 Finland
70 - Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia
71 - Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden
72 - Henri Roos 1998 Estonia
73 - Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway
74 - Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
75 - Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway
76 - Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan
77 - Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy
78 - Clement Parisse 1993 France
79 - Martin Himma 1999 Estonia
80 - Andrew Musgrave 1990 United Kingdom
81 - Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland
82 - Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland
83 - Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan
84 - Thomas Wick 1991 Germany
85 - Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus
86 - Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland
87 - Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland
88 - Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany
89 - Naoto Baba 1996 Japan
90 - Dominik Bury 1996 Poland
91 - Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan
92 - Jincai Shang 1993 China
93 - Yan Kostruba 1999 Ukraine
94 - David Norris 1990 USA
95 - Scott Patterson 1992 USA
96 - Andreas Katz 1988 Germany
97 - Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany
98 - Mikayel Mikayelyan 1999 Armenia
99 - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
100 - Kyle Bratrud 1993 USA
101 - Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia
102 - Geon-Yong Lee 1993 South Korea
103 - Jan Koristek 1996 Slovakia
104 - Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea
105 - Mingliang Zhu 1998 China
106 - Joel Ikonen 1994 Finland

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline Sprint C
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Friday 29.Nov 2019
Calendar 2019/2020