Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
30 km Free - Harstad
Cross-Country, National Event, Sunday 17.Mar 2019, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
100
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
1:12:57.0
2
124
Amundsen
Harald Østberg
1998
Norway
+ 07.2
3
102
Bucher-Johannessen
Thomas
1997
Norway
+ 20.6
4
101
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
+ 39.8
5
127
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
+ 49.9
6
121
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
+ 52.1
7
126
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 53.9
8
125
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
+ 01:12.2
9
118
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
+ 01:18.1
10
120
Jenssen
Jan Thomas
1996
Norway
+ 01:21.5
11
108
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 01:28.5
12
129
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
+ 01:33.1
13
128
Hope
Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
Norway
+ 02:02.4
14
71
Rønning
Sigurd
1997
Norway
+ 02:43.9
15
109
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
+ 02:45.6
16
104
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 02:48.0
17
45
Haugen
John Magnus
1996
Norway
+ 02:52.1
18
122
Hundseth
Johan
1993
Norway
+ 02:54.7
19
113
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
+ 03:02.3
20
87
Sundsvik
Espen
1993
Norway
+ 03:04.9
21
83
Vestli
Torstein
1994
Norway
+ 03:13.0
22
112
Meyer
Herman Martens
1997
Norway
+ 03:31.6
23
86
Folkvord
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 03:33.6
24
107
Ramse
Sondre
1998
Norway
+ 03:45.0
25
90
Bjerkrheim
Kjetil Andre
1993
Norway
+ 04:00.9
26
75
Ihlebæk
Harald
1996
Norway
+ 04:17.5
27
59
Gabrielsen
Sjur Obrestad
1992
Norway
+ 04:18.2
28
56
Aarrestad
Magnus Lian
1995
Norway
+ 04:18.4
29
95
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
+ 04:31.3
30
115
Hegdal
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
+ 04:38.0
31
117
Aurland
Joachim
1996
Norway
+ 04:39.5
32
99
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
+ 04:44.9
33
105
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
+ 04:46.4
34
48
Melhus
Marius Landsem
1997
Norway
+ 05:06.7
35
37
Lippert
Jørgen
1998
Norway
+ 05:14.1
36
79
Kristoffersen
Even
1996
Norway
+ 05:14.7
37
46
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
+ 05:22.2
38
53
Andreasen
Jesper Abelsen
1998
Norway
+ 05:43.8
39
63
Skjeldal
Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 05:51.5
40
77
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
+ 05:55.7
41
116
Mikkelsen
Eirik
1995
Norway
+ 05:56.7
42
18
Arntsen
Mikkel
1995
Norway
+ 06:03.4
43
93
Nyaas
Anders
1997
Norway
+ 06:09.9
44
106
Kim
Magnus
1998
South Korea
+ 06:10.0
45
19
Solheim-Johnsen
Vegard
1995
Norway
+ 06:11.0
46
55
Nygaard
Bjørn Thomas
1987
Norway
+ 06:26.3
47
84
Fikke
Trym Halbjørhus
1996
Norway
+ 06:35.8
48
47
Tandberg
Vebjørn
1996
Norway
+ 06:45.0
49
80
Husby
Erik
1997
Norway
+ 06:50.2
50
6
Eira
Aslak Ole
1996
Norway
+ 06:55.1
51
60
Kjennerud
Eivind
1997
Norway
+ 07:00.1
52
68
Austad
Jonas
1996
Norway
+ 07:06.1
53
35
Winther
Arnt Gunnar
1996
Norway
+ 07:21.3
54
64
Skrindo
Knut
1997
Norway
+ 07:21.8
55
119
Riseth
Fredrik
1995
Norway
+ 07:22.1
56
98
Wahl
Simen Munch
1998
Norway
+ 07:23.3
57
88
Holth
Bendik Skjønberg
1997
Norway
+ 07:24.3
58
69
Svinsås
Jo
1997
Norway
+ 07:38.0
59
66
Husdal
Henrik
1998
Norway
+ 07:49.4
60
76
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
+ 07:51.3
61
32
Vollan
Erling Pettersen
1996
Norway
+ 07:55.8
62
50
Nordeng
August
1995
Norway
+ 07:56.6
63
43
Norøy
Magnus
1998
Norway
+ 08:02.1
64
61
Øwre Haugan
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 08:34.2
65
41
Frost
Edvin
1995
Norway
+ 08:47.9
66
65
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
+ 09:01.7
67
36
Røer
Sigurd Lund
1995
Norway
+ 09:03.9
68
57
Moen
Sivert
1998
Norway
+ 09:12.7
69
39
Knotten
Sivert
1997
Norway
+ 09:37.4
70
40
Engesvold Flataker
Erling
1995
Norway
+ 10:02.4
71
62
Nyheim
Alexander Løvik
1996
Norway
+ 10:20.6
72
24
Haug
Henrik Sørlie
1997
Norway
+ 10:22.1
73
82
Buvarp
Martin Julian
1998
Norway
+ 10:35.8
74
5
Svendsby
Ole Marius
1997
Norway
+ 10:39.0
75
12
Langstein
Bjørn Erik
1998
Norway
+ 10:53.7
76
11
Fines
Svein Berg
1996
Norway
+ 10:57.2
77
31
Torbergsen
Sindre A Winter
1996
Norway
+ 11:14.7
78
49
Bru-Hemmingby
Aksel
1998
Norway
+ 11:36.4
79
72
Holmbro
Hans Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 11:51.9
80
13
Holmstrøm
Brian
1997
Norway
+ 12:35.7
81
23
Lenningsvik
Andre
1996
Norway
+ 13:01.4
82
14
Gundersen
Simon Fredrik
1993
Norway
+ 13:32.8
83
26
Lange
Sondre Halvor
1995
Norway
+ 13:41.7
84
25
Troøyen
Jørn
1998
Norway
+ 13:45.5
85
15
Borgersen
Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 13:54.2
86
3
Skredegård
Tor Magnus
1998
Norway
+ 13:59.3
87
30
Andersen
Herman Andreas
1998
Norway
+ 15:05.0
88
7
Lillevoll
Adrian Sandnes
1998
Norway
+ 16:25.8
89
9
Pedersen
Isak
1997
Iceland
+ 17:06.5
90
8
Aastvedt
Eirik Tvedt
1995
Norway
+ 17:48.9
DNS
10
Nesvold
Ole Martin Myre
1995
Norway
DNS
103
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
DNS
110
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
DNS
111
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
DNS
114
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
DNS
16
Sivertsen
Magnus
1997
Norway
DNS
20
Magnussen
Andreas Finni
1998
Norway
DNS
21
Ryttervold
Ivar Andre
1997
Norway
DNS
22
Myklemyr
Vegard
1998
Norway
DNS
27
Hauan
Sivert Hansen
1997
Norway
DNS
28
Iversen
Gaute
1996
Norway
DNS
33
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
DNS
38
Hjelde
Christian Magnus
1997
Norway
DNS
4
Aasbø
Jonas
1997
Norway
DNS
42
Forsmo
Ole Jacob
1998
Norway
DNS
44
Instanes
Daniel May
1996
Norway
DNS
51
Aulin
Lasse Løwstrøm
1996
Norway
DNS
54
Wiig
Sivert
1997
Norway
DNS
58
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
DNS
67
Røvik
Torstein Buan
1996
Norway
DNS
70
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
DNS
74
Sivertsgård
Vegard
1998
Norway
DNS
78
Bordal
Johannes
1998
Norway
DNS
85
Brøto
Emil Intelhus
1998
Norway
DNS
89
Ramstad
Simen Bratberg
1996
Norway
DNS
91
Flataker
Ole Morten
1997
Norway
DNS
96
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
DNS
97
Haga
Anders
1998
Norway
DNF
123
Dønnestad
Henrik
1996
Norway
DNF
17
Engen
Sigurd Arne Brones
1998
Norway
DNF
29
Espeland
Skjalg
1998
Norway
DNF
34
Jonsson
Albert
1997
Iceland
DNF
52
Vaarheim
Vegard
1997
Norway
DNF
73
Sørensen
Anders
1996
Norway
DNF
81
Moen
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
DNF
92
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
DNF
94
Idström
Reima
1982
Finland