Sign in Sign up

Meråker

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 8 Emil Iversen 1991 IL Varden 1:10:39.0 1:10:39.0
2 1 Sjur Røthe 1988 Voss IL 1:10:39.6 + 00.6
3 2 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Røa IL 1:10:39.8 + 00.8
4 4 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Lyn Ski 1:10:40.1 + 01.1
5 24 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Hommelvik IL 1:10:47.5 + 08.5
6 3 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Lyn Ski 1:10:48.4 + 09.4
7 21 Thomas Bucher-Johannessen 1997 Fossum IF 1:10:49.0 + 10.0
8 14 Daniel Stock 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:10:49.6 + 10.6
9 28 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Røldal IL 1:10:52.1 + 13.1
10 10 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 1:10:57.5 + 18.5
11 17 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 1:10:58.0 + 19.0
12 35 Erland Kvisle 1996 Asker Skiklubb 1:10:58.3 + 19.3
13 36 Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Fjellørnen IL 1:10:59.0 + 20.0
14 22 Harald Østberg Amundsen 1998 Asker Skiklubb 1:10:59.6 + 20.6
15 19 Pål Golberg 1990 Gol IL 1:10:59.7 + 20.7
16 7 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Røa IL 1:11:12.4 + 33.4
17 15 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Strindheim IL 1:11:13.7 + 34.7
18 13 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Tverrelvdalen IL 1:11:19.5 + 40.5
19 12 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Follebu Skiklub 1:11:19.6 + 40.6
20 6 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Byåsen IL 1:11:22.7 + 43.7
21 16 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:12:00.0 + 01:21.0
22 34 Joachim Aurland 1996 Kjellmyra IL 1:12:03.0 + 01:24.0
23 11 Magne Haga 1994 Åsen IL 1:12:04.1 + 01:25.1
24 29 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Lierne IL 1:12:04.3 + 01:25.3
25 30 Petter Stakston 1997 Søre Ål IL 1:12:04.4 + 01:25.4
26 23 Johan Tjelle 1994 Lyn Ski 1:12:12.3 + 01:33.3
27 20 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Voss IL 1:12:21.5 + 01:42.5
28 31 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 IF Ørn 1:12:22.1 + 01:43.1
29 69 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Steinkjer Skiklubb 1:12:27.2 + 01:48.2
30 43 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 IL Varden 1:14:19.8 + 03:40.8
31 9 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Ringkollen Skiklubb 1:14:22.0 + 03:43.0
32 41 Eirik Mysen 1993 Oseberg Skilag 1:14:23.1 + 03:44.1
33 40 Jon Rolf Skamo Hope 1998 Hyen IL 1:14:26.9 + 03:47.9
34 32 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Kvaløysletta Skilag 1:14:37.4 + 03:58.4
35 37 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Røa IL 1:14:38.5 + 03:59.5
36 54 Torstein Bu 1995 Førde IL 1:14:40.0 + 04:01.0
37 63 Jonas Austad 1996 Henning Skilag 1:14:40.5 + 04:01.5
38 56 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 IL Varden 1:14:44.7 + 04:05.7
39 47 Vegard Sivertsgård 1998 Tydal IL 1:14:52.8 + 04:13.8
40 65 Martin Julian Buvarp 1998 Norway 1:15:26.5 + 04:47.5
41 64 Eirik Asdøl 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 1:15:38.1 + 04:59.1
42 25 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Vestre Spone IF 1:15:41.6 + 05:02.6
43 97 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Øystre Slidre IL 1:16:03.4 + 05:24.4
44 78 Johannes Bordal 1998 Norway 1:16:07.8 + 05:28.8
45 50 Harald Ihlebæk 1996 Bækkelagets SK 1:16:09.0 + 05:30.0
46 45 Johan Hundseth 1993 Kolvereid IL 1:16:09.6 + 05:30.6
47 52 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Sandnes IL 1:16:10.2 + 05:31.2
48 68 Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Burfjord Idrettslag 1:16:12.8 + 05:33.8
49 91 Arnt Gunnar Winther 1996 KS Ski Lofoten 1:16:13.2 + 05:34.2
50 89 Henrik Husdal 1998 Norway 1:16:13.8 + 05:34.8
51 76 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Sandnes IL 1:16:15.0 + 05:36.0
52 80 Tor Olav Hægeland 1998 Rustad IL 1:16:15.6 + 05:36.6
53 42 Eirik Mikkelsen 1995 Medkila Skilag 1:16:17.0 + 05:38.0
54 73 Vebjørn Moen 1998 Tverlandet IL 1:16:18.5 + 05:39.5
55 85 Knut Skrindo 1997 Gol IL 1:16:18.5 + 05:39.5
56 87 Ole Morten Flataker 1997 Hommelvik IL 1:16:23.8 + 05:44.8
57 98 Anders Nyaas 1997 Norway 1:16:41.9 + 06:02.9
58 62 Torstein Vestli 1994 Strandbygda IL 1:16:45.7 + 06:06.7
59 58 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Strindheim IL 1:16:56.0 + 06:17.0
60 59 Lars Sørensen 1998 Rustad IL 1:17:10.8 + 06:31.8
61 88 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:17:19.5 + 06:40.5
62 102 John Magnus Haugen 1996 Hommelvik IL 1:17:19.7 + 06:40.7
63 71 Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim 1993 Nesbyen IL 1:17:19.8 + 06:40.8
64 67 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Steinkjer Skiklubb 1:17:19.9 + 06:40.9
65 51 Espen Sundsvik 1993 Frol IL 1:17:31.8 + 06:52.8
66 90 Sivert Moen 1998 Mellembygd IL 1:17:35.1 + 06:56.1
67 108 Eivind Kjennerud 1997 Sande Sportsklubb 1:17:40.9 + 07:01.9
68 77 Jo Svinsås 1997 Rindal IL 1:17:45.3 + 07:06.3
69 92 Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Sandnes IL 1:17:46.0 + 07:07.0
70 123 Marius Landsem Melhus 1997 Henning Skilag 1:17:59.1 + 07:20.1
71 81 Jesper Abelsen Andreasen 1998 Halsøy IL 1:18:08.5 + 07:29.5
72 82 Geir Kristian Hoås 1998 Lånke IL 1:18:10.1 + 07:31.1
73 95 Daniel May Instanes 1996 Fana IL 1:18:16.5 + 07:37.5
74 75 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Bagn IL 1:18:24.7 + 07:45.7
75 26 Thomas Helland Larsen 1998 Fossum IF 1:18:31.5 + 07:52.5
76 57 Ryan Jackson 1997 Canada 1:18:32.0 + 07:53.0
77 79 Magnus Gjemse 1991 IL Varden 1:18:39.6 + 08:00.6
78 38 Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Lyn Ski 1:18:48.6 + 08:09.6
79 122 Magnus Sivertsen 1997 Leirådal IL 1:18:59.9 + 08:20.9
80 44 Anders Haga 1998 Åsen IL 1:19:11.6 + 08:32.6
81 93 Aksel Bru-Hemmingby 1998 IL Heming 1:19:22.9 + 08:43.9
82 101 Aslak Ole Eira 1996 Nordreisa IL 1:19:37.5 + 08:58.5
83 130 Mikkel Arntsen 1995 Norway 1:19:38.3 + 08:59.3
84 141 Henrik Gullikstad 1997 Norway 1:19:39.6 + 09:00.6
85 110 Vegard Røyrhus 1998 Norway 1:19:49.8 + 09:10.8
86 53 Simen Thune Rolfsen 1997 Lyn Ski 1:19:56.1 + 09:17.1
87 86 Vegard Vaarheim 1997 Strindheim IL 1:19:58.1 + 09:19.1
88 74 Magnus Norøy 1998 Frol IL 1:20:05.3 + 09:26.3
89 106 Vebjørn Tandberg 1996 Kjelsås IL 1:20:19.0 + 09:40.0
90 107 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 TIF Viking 1:20:24.9 + 09:45.9
91 94 Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Hommelvik IL 1:20:29.7 + 09:50.7
92 33 Henrik Dønnestad 1996 Gulset IF 1:20:52.5 + 10:13.5
93 120 Bjørn Erik Langstein 1998 Tomrefjord IL 1:21:04.5 + 10:25.5
94 115 Sivert Hansen Hauan 1997 Norway 1:21:08.1 + 10:29.1
95 114 Andreas Finni Magnussen 1998 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:21:26.2 + 10:47.2
96 125 Marcos Puigdefabregas 1994 Spain 1:21:33.1 + 10:54.1
97 117 Sivert Grøtan Eriksen 1995 Byåsen IL 1:21:47.3 + 11:08.3
98 121 Henrik Sørlie Haug 1997 Norway 1:21:51.5 + 11:12.5
99 137 Jostein Tandberg 1998 Norway 1:22:27.9 + 11:48.9
100 70 Hans Kristian Holmbro 1998 Strindheim IL 1:22:34.9 + 11:55.9
101 127 Brian Holmstrøm 1997 Norway 1:22:37.8 + 11:58.8
102 132 Vegard Myklemyr 1998 Norway 1:22:47.4 + 12:08.4
103 113 Jørgen Borgersen 1995 Bækkelagets SK 1:22:49.5 + 12:10.5
104 103 Sindre Øwre Haugan 1995 Hommelvik IL 1:22:56.4 + 12:17.4
105 100 Sindre Johansen 1998 Spydeberg IL 1:23:06.8 + 12:27.8
106 142 Erling Stølen 1990 Norway 1:23:15.2 + 12:36.2
107 116 Sigurd Lund Røer 1995 Bækkelagets SK 1:23:37.5 + 12:58.5
108 126 Per Ivar Reinemo 1998 Norway 1:24:17.9 + 13:38.9
109 138 Adrian Sandnes Lillevoll 1998 Valnesfjord IL 1:24:46.6 + 14:07.6
110 128 Herman Andreas Andersen 1998 Norway 1:26:53.5 + 16:14.5
111 134 Andreas Faanes 1996 Norway 1:27:48.2 + 17:09.2
112 140 Matthias Leibundgut 1986 Switzerland 1:30:39.6 + 20:00.6
DSQ 5 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Byåsen IL
DNS 104 Håkon Myrmo 1995 Rennebu IL
DNS 112 Gaute Iversen 1996 IL Varden
DNS 131 Sivert Wiig 1997 Gjesdal IL
DNS 136 Jonas Aasbø 1997 Surnadal IL
DNS 139 Lasse Løwstrøm Aulin 1996 Bækkelagets SK
DNS 18 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Ring IL
DNS 39 Magnus Kim 1998 Fossum IF
DNS 46 Sondre Ramse 1998 Otra IL
DNS 49 Eirik Sørgård Anderssen 1998 Lillomarka SK
DNS 60 Anders Sørensen 1996 Bækkelagets SK
DNS 61 Simen Munch Wahl 1998 Bjørndal IF
DNS 72 Fredrik Helgestad 1997 Norway
DNS 83 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Halmsås og Omegn Skilag
DNF 105 Alexander Løvik Nyheim 1996 Tomrefjord IL
DNF 109 August Nordeng 1995 Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb
DNF 111 Sindre Finne 1997 Norway
DNF 118 Emil Wiik 1997 IL ROS
DNF 119 Albert Jonsson 1997 Iceland
DNF 124 Ulrik Måbø 1997 Norway
DNF 129 Thomas Ødegaarden 1998 Norway
DNF 133 Skjalg Espeland 1998 Norway
DNF 135 Stian Yndesdal Ofte 1996 Norway
DNF 143 Lars Tenold 1993 Nordre Eidsvoll IL
DNF 144 Ole-Martin Lid 1994 Tomrefjord IL
DNF 27 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Vind IL
DNF 48 Even Kristoffersen 1996 Kragerø IF Ski
DNF 55 Erik Husby 1997 Skaun IL
DNF 66 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
DNF 84 Eirik Bergene Aabrekk 1998 IL Runar
DNF 96 Ole Jacob Forsmo 1998 Halsøy IL
DNF 99 Jostein Strandbråten 1997 Begna IL

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Duathlon 15+15 km
Host Meråker
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 2.Feb 2019
Calendar 2018/2019