Sign in Sign up

Meråker

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Tverrelvdalen IL
2 2 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
3 6 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
4 14 Even Northug 1995 Strindheim IL
5 10 Andrew Young 1992 Bækkelagets SK
6 13 Kasper Stadaas 1994 IL Heming
7 3 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Førde IL
8 11 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Hokksund IL
9 9 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Steinkjer Skiklubb
10 20 Fredrik Riseth 1995 Byåsen IL
11 4 Pål Golberg 1990 Gol IL
12 5 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Kjelsås IL
13 7 Erik Valnes 1996 Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsforening
14 25 Vebjørn Hegdal 1998 Søre Ål IL
15 28 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 IL Varden
16 29 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Hommelvik IL
17 15 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
18 19 Sivert Wiig 1997 Gjesdal IL
19 23 Thomas Helland Larsen 1998 Fossum IF
20 24 Petter Stakston 1997 Søre Ål IL
21 12 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Bagn IL
22 18 Torstein Bu 1995 Førde IL
23 21 Joachim Aurland 1996 Kjellmyra IL
24 26 Jo Svinsås 1997 Rindal IL
25 27 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 TIF Viking
26 8 Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 IL Heming
27 16 Amund Hoel 1997 Åsen IL
28 17 Lars Aasheim Svaland 1995 Birkenes IL
29 22 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Røa IL
30 30 Emil Wiik 1997 IL ROS
31 - Andreas Finni Magnussen 1998 Lillehammer Skiklub
32 - Vebjørn Moen 1998 Tverlandet IL
33 - Anders Nyaas 1997 Norway
34 - Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 IL Varden
35 - Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen 1998 Gjerdrum IL
36 - Eivind Bakkene 1990 Øystre Slidre IL
36 - Vegard Vaarheim 1997 Strindheim IL
38 - Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Sandnes IL
39 - Hans Kristian Holmbro 1998 Strindheim IL
40 - Sindre Folkvord 1995 Sandnes IL
41 - Gjermund Løfald 1993 Rindal IL
42 - Simen Bratberg Ramstad 1996 Vind IL
43 - Anders Brekke Nilsen 1995 Norway
44 - Mikkel Arntsen 1995 Norway
45 - Lasse Løwstrøm Aulin 1996 Bækkelagets SK
46 - Sivert Grøtan Eriksen 1995 Byåsen IL
47 - Kristoffer Berset 1999 Surnadal IL
47 - Jesper Abelsen Andreasen 1998 Halsøy IL
49 - Torstein Buan Røvik 1996 IL Varden
50 - Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim 1993 Nesbyen IL
51 - Aslak Ole Eira 1996 Nordreisa IL
52 - Johannes Bordal 1998 Norway
53 - Henrik Dønnestad 1996 Gulset IF
54 - Torstein Vestli 1994 Strandbygda IL
55 - Anders Sørensen 1996 Bækkelagets SK
56 - Sondre Ramse 1998 Otra IL
57 - Stian Grastveit 1995 IL Heming
58 - Trym Halbjørhus Fikke 1996 Hemsedal IL
59 - Ole Morten Flataker 1997 Hommelvik IL
60 - Eirik Bergene Aabrekk 1998 IL Runar
61 - Jørgen Lippert 1998 Trøsken IL
62 - Jostein Strandbråten 1997 Begna IL
63 - Edvin Grøtan Eriksen 1999 Byåsen IL
64 - Eirik Asdøl 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
65 - Håkon Myrmo 1995 Rennebu IL
66 - Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Lyn Ski
67 - Emil Intelhus Brøto 1998 Gol IL
68 - Vegard Røyrhus 1998 Norway
69 - Geir Kristian Hoås 1998 Lånke IL
70 - Eivind Kjennerud 1997 Sande Sportsklubb
71 - Vegard Sivertsgård 1998 Tydal IL
72 - Martin Julian Buvarp 1998 Norway
73 - Christian Magnus Hjelde 1997 IL Heming
74 - Magnus Norøy 1998 Frol IL
75 - Aleksander Morsund Karlsen 1996 Lier IL
76 - Svein Berg Fines 1996 Strindheim IL
77 - Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Hommelvik IL
78 - Mårten Soleng Skinstad 1997 Vind IL
79 - Ivar Andre Ryttervold 1997 Frogner IL
80 - Jonas Uglem Mobakken 1996 Norway
81 - Simen Munch Wahl 1998 Bjørndal IF
82 - Thomas Berge Foyn 1993 Norway
83 - Isak Pedersen 1997 Iceland
84 - Sivert Moen 1998 Mellembygd IL
85 - Arnt Gunnar Winther 1996 KS Ski Lofoten
86 - John Magnus Haugen 1996 Hommelvik IL
87 - Alexander Løvik Nyheim 1996 Tomrefjord IL
88 - Espen Sundsvik 1993 Frol IL
89 - Jonas Aasbø 1997 Surnadal IL
90 - Jørgen Bakken Hodt 1998 Norway
91 - Fredrik Helgestad 1997 Norway
92 - Sivert Hansen Hauan 1997 Norway
93 - Sondre Halvor Lange 1995 Norway
94 - Ole Jacob Forsmo 1998 Halsøy IL
95 - Brian Holmstrøm 1997 Norway
96 - Anton Elvseth 1998 Lierne IL
97 - Ryan Jackson 1997 Canada
98 - Sigurd Lund Røer 1995 Bækkelagets SK
99 - Thomas Ødegaarden 1998 Norway
100 - Adrian Sandnes Lillevoll 1998 Valnesfjord IL
101 - Vegard Myklemyr 1998 Norway
102 - Vegard Ødegaarden 1995 Norway
103 - Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Henning Skilag
104 - Jonas Engebret Larsen 1991 Lyn Ski
105 - Morten Torvik 1996 IL Varden
106 - Ove Erik Tronvoll 1972 Norway
DNS - Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Byåsen IL
DNS - Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Follebu Skiklub
DNS - Herman Martens Meyer 1997 Åsen IL
DNS - Magnus Kim 1998 Fossum IF
DNS - Erland Kvisle 1996 Asker Skiklubb
DNS - Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Ringkollen Skiklubb
DNS - Harald Østberg Amundsen 1998 Asker Skiklubb
DNS - Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Vestre Spone IF
DNS - Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 IF Ørn
DNS - Ole Haldor Ensrud 1998 Trøsken IL
DNS - Mats Burud Skjølsvold 1997 Bækkelagets SK
DNS - Skjalg Espeland 1998 Norway

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Sprint F
Host Meråker
Nation Norway
Date Friday 1.Feb 2019
Calendar 2018/2019