Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Classic - Meråker
Cross-Country, National Championship, Thursday 31.Jan 2019, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
124
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
36:42.8
2
138
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
+ 07.3
3
130
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
+ 08.7
4
147
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
+ 11.7
5
142
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
+ 33.9
6
132
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
+ 35.7
7
151
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 36.7
8
146
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
+ 41.8
9
126
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 46.4
10
156
Grønflaten
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 53.1
11
131
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
+ 01:04.9
12
135
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
+ 01:06.1
13
122
Hovland
Torgeir Sulen
1995
Norway
+ 01:12.3
14
144
Bucher-Johannessen
Thomas
1997
Norway
+ 01:12.4
15
155
Aurland
Joachim
1996
Norway
+ 01:21.2
16
21
Hegdal
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
+ 01:28.7
17
141
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 01:31.7
18
134
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 01:35.5
19
127
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 01:38.5
20
152
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
+ 01:42.7
21
143
Amundsen
Harald Østberg
1998
Norway
+ 01:43.8
22
136
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
+ 01:47.1
23
86
Kvisle
Sjur
1999
Norway
+ 02:06.0
24
148
Dønnestad
Henrik
1996
Norway
+ 02:07.8
25
125
Stenshagen
Mattis
1996
Norway
+ 02:09.2
26
150
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
+ 02:11.0
27
96
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 02:16.4
28
129
Mikkelsen
Eirik
1995
Norway
+ 02:16.7
29
121
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
+ 02:20.4
30
120
Sivertsgård
Vegard
1998
Norway
+ 02:22.5
31
88
Austad
Jonas
1996
Norway
+ 02:24.6
32
69
Røvik
Torstein Buan
1996
Norway
+ 02:26.2
33
153
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
+ 02:27.7
34
139
Hoel
Amund
1997
Norway
+ 02:32.0
35
87
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
+ 02:34.1
36
154
Hope
Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
Norway
+ 02:37.2
37
118
Hægeland
Tor Olav
1998
Norway
+ 02:37.5
38
113
Bjerkrheim
Kjetil Andre
1993
Norway
+ 02:38.4
39
92
Moen
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
+ 02:39.5
40
79
Nyaas
Anders
1997
Norway
+ 02:44.5
41
44
Flataker
Ole Morten
1997
Norway
+ 02:45.6
42
102
Bordal
Johannes
1998
Norway
+ 02:48.4
43
115
Ihlebæk
Harald
1996
Norway
+ 02:49.9
44
84
Sørensen
Anders
1996
Norway
+ 02:56.1
45
97
Sørensen
Lars
1998
Norway
+ 02:57.1
46
111
Nygaard
Bjørn Thomas
1987
Norway
+ 02:57.4
47
49
Instanes
Daniel May
1996
Norway
+ 02:58.7
48
112
Rolfsen
Simen Thune
1997
Norway
+ 03:00.5
49
51
Husdal
Henrik
1998
Norway
+ 03:03.2
50
106
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
+ 03:06.6
51
95
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
+ 03:10.8
52
55
Grastveit
Stian
1995
Norway
+ 03:11.8
53
114
Mikkelsplass
Kristen
1999
Norway
+ 03:13.1
54
76
Skrindo
Knut
1997
Norway
+ 03:14.4
55
109
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
+ 03:15.6
56
98
Buvarp
Martin Julian
1998
Norway
+ 03:16.3
57
57
Engesvold Flataker
Erling
1995
Norway
+ 03:20.1
58
43
Kjennerud
Eivind
1997
Norway
+ 03:22.0
59
159
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 03:23.3
60
62
Eira
Aslak Ole
1996
Norway
+ 03:25.2
61
83
Vestli
Torstein
1994
Norway
+ 03:26.6
62
28
Wiig
Magnus
1992
Norway
+ 03:27.0
63
63
Ramstad
Simen Bratberg
1996
Norway
+ 03:33.7
64
104
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
+ 03:36.4
65
117
Brøto
Emil Intelhus
1998
Norway
+ 03:38.2
65
94
Hoås
Geir Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 03:38.2
67
90
Aabrekk
Eirik Bergene
1998
Norway
+ 03:38.6
68
68
Moen
Sivert
1998
Norway
+ 03:39.0
69
14
Skinstad
Mårten Soleng
1997
Norway
+ 03:40.1
70
62
Tandberg
Vebjørn
1996
Norway
+ 03:42.4
71
75
Winther
Arnt Gunnar
1996
Norway
+ 03:44.6
72
93
Jackson
Ryan
1997
Canada
+ 03:46.4
73
65
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
+ 03:46.9
74
38
Arntsen
Mikkel
1995
Norway
+ 03:49.7
75
158
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
+ 03:52.2
76
82
Andreasen
Jesper Abelsen
1998
Norway
+ 03:53.3
77
103
Helgestad
Fredrik
1997
Norway
+ 03:58.6
77
47
Røyrhus
Vegard
1998
Norway
+ 03:58.6
79
1
Melhus
Marius Landsem
1997
Norway
+ 04:07.4
80
105
Fikke
Trym Halbjørhus
1996
Norway
+ 04:09.0
81
72
Bru-Hemmingby
Aksel
1998
Norway
+ 04:09.3
82
108
Svinsås
Jo
1997
Norway
+ 04:13.3
83
46
Hauan
Sivert Hansen
1997
Norway
+ 04:13.5
84
67
Iversen
Mats
1993
Norway
+ 04:14.1
85
81
Wiik
Emil
1997
Norway
+ 04:15.3
86
119
Gjemse
Magnus
1991
Norway
+ 04:15.8
87
140
Haga
Anders
1998
Norway
+ 04:15.9
88
107
Anderssen
Eirik Sørgård
1998
Norway
+ 04:16.2
89
48
Johansen
Sindre
1998
Norway
+ 04:18.3
90
100
Gabrielsen
Sjur Obrestad
1992
Norway
+ 04:20.8
91
23
Espeland
Skjalg
1998
Norway
+ 04:24.4
92
66
Røer
Sigurd Lund
1995
Norway
+ 04:24.6
93
53
Nyheim
Alexander Løvik
1996
Norway
+ 04:25.6
94
91
Wahl
Simen Munch
1998
Norway
+ 04:25.9
95
74
Øwre Haugan
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 04:27.1
96
5
Aulin
Lasse Løwstrøm
1996
Norway
+ 04:33.5
97
64
Myrmo
Håkon
1995
Norway
+ 04:34.9
98
73
Borgersen
Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 04:37.8
99
61
Finne
Sindre
1997
Norway
+ 04:41.1
100
60
Haug
Henrik Sørlie
1997
Norway
+ 04:45.7
101
50
Haugen
John Magnus
1996
Norway
+ 04:49.0
102
54
Aarrestad
Magnus Lian
1995
Norway
+ 04:51.1
103
31
Hanslien
Iver Andreas Svarstad
1996
Norway
+ 04:56.2
104
45
Sivertsen
Magnus
1997
Norway
+ 04:58.1
105
8
Pedersen
Isak
1997
Iceland
+ 04:58.2
106
59
Jonsson
Albert
1997
Iceland
+ 05:02.0
107
30
Solheim-Johnsen
Vegard
1995
Norway
+ 05:02.7
108
149
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 05:04.3
109
71
Kristoffersen
Patrick Fossum
1998
Norway
+ 05:05.3
110
110
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
+ 05:06.4
111
40
Faanes
Andreas
1996
Norway
+ 05:06.9
112
89
Holmbro
Hans Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 05:12.4
113
145
Kristoffersen
Even
1996
Norway
+ 05:12.5
114
78
Langstein
Bjørn Erik
1998
Norway
+ 05:15.5
115
80
Forsmo
Ole Jacob
1998
Norway
+ 05:19.0
116
12
Reinemo
Per Ivar
1998
Norway
+ 05:23.7
117
37
Tandberg
Jostein
1998
Norway
+ 05:26.4
118
27
Jelstad
Stian Stærkeby
1988
Norway
+ 05:33.7
119
17
Lange
Sondre Halvor
1995
Norway
+ 05:35.2
120
101
Norøy
Magnus
1998
Norway
+ 05:35.5
121
77
Magnussen
Andreas Finni
1998
Norway
+ 05:36.1
122
56
Strandbråten
Jostein
1997
Norway
+ 05:37.7
123
70
Hjelde
Christian Magnus
1997
Norway
+ 05:39.4
124
29
Myklemyr
Vegard
1998
Norway
+ 05:39.6
125
22
Ryttervold
Ivar Andre
1997
Norway
+ 05:40.2
126
58
Iversen
Gaute
1996
Norway
+ 05:42.6
127
39
Foyn
Christian Berge
1995
Norway
+ 05:42.9
128
36
Andersen
Herman Andreas
1998
Norway
+ 05:44.0
128
41
Kaas
Sverre Waaler
1985
Norway
+ 05:44.0
130
33
Puigdefabregas
Marcos
1994
Spain
+ 05:44.9
131
19
Aasbø
Jonas
1997
Norway
+ 05:56.3
132
116
Elvseth
Anton
1998
Sweden
+ 05:58.8
133
35
Måbø
Ulrik
1997
Norway
+ 06:01.6
134
32
Hodt
Jørgen Bakken
1998
Norway
+ 06:18.6
135
18
Tenold
Lars
1993
Norway
+ 06:27.4
136
34
Mark
Lukas
1994
Canada
+ 06:33.5
137
24
Engen
Sigurd Arne Brones
1998
Norway
+ 06:44.4
138
7
Lamøy
Kristoffer
1993
Norway
+ 06:46.6
139
15
Arnesen
Ulrik Astrup
1997
Norway
+ 06:51.6
140
10
Ofte
Stian Yndesdal
1996
Norway
+ 06:58.4
141
3
Lillevoll
Adrian Sandnes
1998
Norway
+ 07:05.4
142
25
Holmstrøm
Brian
1997
Norway
+ 07:20.5
143
4
Torvik
Truls
1994
Norway
+ 07:25.9
144
26
Skarpeid
Alexander
1994
Norway
+ 07:27.3
145
6
Leibundgut
Matthias
1986
Switzerland
+ 07:40.0
146
20
Ødegaarden
Vegard
1995
Norway
+ 08:35.7
147
9
Torvik
Morten
1996
Norway
+ 10:00.2
148
11
Flaen
Sebastian Sundet
1997
Norway
+ 11:55.6
DNS
123
Kim
Magnus
1998
South Korea
DNS
13
Eriksen
Stein-Erik
1996
Norway
DNS
137
Larsen
Thomas Helland
1998
Norway
DNS
16
Skjølsvold
Mats Burud
1997
Norway
DNF
128
Hundseth
Johan
1993
Norway
DNF
133
Lippert
Jørgen
1998
Norway
DNF
157
Ramse
Sondre
1998
Norway
DNF
2
Larsen
Jonas Engebret
1991
Norway
DNF
42
Ensrud
Ole Haldor
1998
Norway
DNF
85
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
DNF
99
Sundsvik
Espen
1993
Norway