Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
10 km Classic - Nes
Cross-Country, National Event, Saturday 19.Jan 2019, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
257
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
25:33.4
2
250
Grønflaten
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 08.9
3
267
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 12.1
4
265
Hovland
Torgeir Sulen
1995
Norway
+ 21.4
5
249
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
+ 35.1
6
251
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
+ 41.6
7
242
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
+ 45.6
8
266
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 50.6
9
277
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
+ 52.0
10
263
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
+ 54.8
11
261
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
+ 57.2
12
107
Hegdal
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
+ 01:02.7
13
259
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 01:05.1
14
268
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
+ 01:07.2
15
238
Sørensen
Anders
1996
Norway
+ 01:08.0
16
279
Meyer
Herman Martens
1997
Norway
+ 01:10.4
17
222
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
+ 01:10.8
18
264
Sivertsgård
Vegard
1998
Norway
+ 01:17.3
19
229
Nyaas
Anders
1997
Norway
+ 01:18.2
20
177
Ramstad
Simen Bratberg
1996
Norway
+ 01:18.3
21
215
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 01:20.9
22
281
Hope
Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
Norway
+ 01:21.2
23
283
Kim
Magnus
1998
South Korea
+ 01:22.6
24
187
Brøto
Emil Intelhus
1998
Norway
+ 01:22.9
25
262
Hoel
Amund
1997
Norway
+ 01:24.4
26
278
Larsen
Thomas Helland
1998
Norway
+ 01:25.6
27
208
Holth
Bendik Skjønberg
1997
Norway
+ 01:26.3
27
240
Ihlebæk
Harald
1996
Norway
+ 01:26.3
29
252
Mikkelsen
Eirik
1995
Norway
+ 01:26.4
30
234
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
+ 01:31.4
31
206
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
+ 01:31.5
32
202
Fikke
Trym Halbjørhus
1996
Norway
+ 01:33.0
33
185
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
+ 01:34.1
34
247
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
+ 01:35.1
35
203
Wahl
Simen Munch
1998
Norway
+ 01:39.8
36
270
Sørensen
Lars
1998
Norway
+ 01:40.3
37
188
Vestli
Torstein
1994
Norway
+ 01:40.4
38
226
Grastveit
Stian
1995
Norway
+ 01:44.8
39
228
Moen
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
+ 01:45.6
40
204
Bjerkrheim
Kjetil Andre
1993
Norway
+ 01:46.5
41
241
Hundseth
Johan
1993
Norway
+ 01:46.9
42
220
Aabrekk
Eirik Bergene
1998
Norway
+ 01:49.8
43
180
Helgestad
Fredrik
1997
Norway
+ 01:51.0
44
232
Svinsås
Jo
1997
Norway
+ 01:51.2
45
225
Flataker
Ole Morten
1997
Norway
+ 01:52.3
46
269
Husby
Erik
1997
Norway
+ 01:53.2
47
196
Tandberg
Vebjørn
1996
Norway
+ 01:53.5
48
179
Bordal
Johannes
1998
Norway
+ 01:56.0
49
205
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
+ 01:56.9
50
191
Røvik
Torstein Buan
1996
Norway
+ 01:57.7
51
178
Andreasen
Jesper Abelsen
1998
Norway
+ 01:58.3
52
273
Bu
Torstein
1995
Norway
+ 01:59.1
53
181
Hægeland
Tor Olav
1998
Norway
+ 02:03.5
54
119
Aulin
Lasse Løwstrøm
1996
Norway
+ 02:04.4
55
213
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
+ 02:06.0
56
186
Husdal
Henrik
1998
Norway
+ 02:07.4
57
236
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
+ 02:11.3
58
150
Wiik
Emil
1997
Norway
+ 02:12.7
59
221
Aarrestad
Magnus Lian
1995
Norway
+ 02:14.1
60
233
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
+ 02:16.6
61
209
Bru-Hemmingby
Aksel
1998
Norway
+ 02:17.0
62
211
Liset
Kristoffer
1998
Norway
+ 02:20.7
63
182
Gjemse
Magnus
1991
Norway
+ 02:21.3
64
271
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
+ 02:21.5
65
207
Myrmo
Håkon
1995
Norway
+ 02:22.1
66
189
Kjennerud
Eivind
1997
Norway
+ 02:26.6
67
197
Austad
Jonas
1996
Norway
+ 02:28.2
68
235
Instanes
Daniel May
1996
Norway
+ 02:29.2
69
183
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
+ 02:29.8
70
113
Snellingen
Ola Nygård
1997
Norway
+ 02:31.2
71
159
Melhus
Marius Landsem
1997
Norway
+ 02:32.3
72
212
Strandbråten
Jostein
1997
Norway
+ 02:32.4
73
194
Skrindo
Knut
1997
Norway
+ 02:34.2
74
192
Frost
Edvin
1995
Norway
+ 02:34.8
75
128
Røer
Sigurd Lund
1995
Norway
+ 02:36.0
76
139
Finne
Sindre
1997
Norway
+ 02:36.1
77
105
Hanslien
Iver Andreas Svarstad
1996
Norway
+ 02:36.4
78
255
Anderssen
Eirik Sørgård
1998
Norway
+ 02:38.6
79
134
Gullikstad
Henrik
1997
Norway
+ 02:39.6
80
223
Winther
Arnt Gunnar
1996
Norway
+ 02:39.6
81
198
Ringsby
Johannes
1992
Sweden
+ 02:39.7
82
149
Skinstad
Mårten Soleng
1997
Norway
+ 02:40.7
83
231
Knotten
Sivert
1997
Norway
+ 02:42.6
84
171
Thorstensen
Erik Lippestad
1994
Norway
+ 02:43.5
85
210
Engesvold Flataker
Erling
1995
Norway
+ 02:50.0
86
199
Haugen
John Magnus
1996
Norway
+ 02:50.2
87
237
Røyrhus
Vegard
1998
Norway
+ 02:50.4
88
157
Hauan
Sivert Hansen
1997
Norway
+ 02:52.4
89
148
Magnussen
Andreas Finni
1998
Norway
+ 02:53.3
90
129
Sivertsen
Magnus
1997
Norway
+ 02:53.4
91
230
Forsmo
Ole Jacob
1998
Norway
+ 02:54.4
92
201
Hjelde
Christian Magnus
1997
Norway
+ 02:55.4
93
116
Zechel
Maks
1997
Canada
+ 02:57.2
94
216
Buvarp
Martin Julian
1998
Norway
+ 03:03.7
95
217
Norøy
Magnus
1998
Norway
+ 03:04.0
96
193
Vaarheim
Vegard
1997
Norway
+ 03:04.5
97
144
Hodt
Jørgen Bakken
1998
Norway
+ 03:08.2
98
155
Engen
Sigurd Arne Brones
1998
Norway
+ 03:11.8
99
170
Fines
Svein Berg
1996
Norway
+ 03:12.6
100
110
Langstein
Bjørn Erik
1998
Norway
+ 03:13.5
101
156
Baksjøberget
Ulrik
1995
Norway
+ 03:15.7
102
168
Bovold
Lars
1997
Norway
+ 03:17.4
103
114
Borgersen
Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 03:18.2
104
165
Stølen
Erling
1990
Norway
+ 03:19.7
105
141
Haug
Henrik Sørlie
1997
Norway
+ 03:20.3
106
127
Lenningsvik
Andre
1996
Norway
+ 03:21.0
107
164
Espeland
Skjalg
1998
Norway
+ 03:23.4
108
160
Engelstad
Øystein
1996
Norway
+ 03:26.7
109
218
Nordeng
August
1995
Norway
+ 03:27.4
110
256
Kristoffersen
Even
1996
Norway
+ 03:28.8
111
145
Holmstrøm
Brian
1997
Norway
+ 03:29.1
112
174
Nyheim
Alexander Løvik
1996
Norway
+ 03:31.2
113
214
Gabrielsen
Sjur Obrestad
1992
Norway
+ 03:34.1
114
151
Reinemo
Per Ivar
1998
Norway
+ 03:34.9
115
219
Nicollier
Philippe
1994
Switzerland
+ 03:41.3
116
111
Tenold
Lars
1993
Norway
+ 03:41.6
117
227
Johansen
Sindre
1998
Norway
+ 03:42.6
118
108
Ryttervold
Ivar Andre
1997
Norway
+ 03:44.1
119
131
Puigdefabregas
Marcos
1994
Spain
+ 03:50.1
120
135
Smenes
Atle
1989
Norway
+ 03:50.3
121
147
Skjølsvold
Mats Burud
1997
Norway
+ 03:51.5
122
121
Tverå
Ivar
1998
Norway
+ 03:57.8
123
282
Sundsvik
Espen
1993
Norway
+ 04:02.2
124
137
Andersen
Herman Andreas
1998
Norway
+ 04:02.4
125
125
Skredegård
Tor Magnus
1998
Norway
+ 04:02.5
126
184
Øwre Haugan
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 04:04.2
127
162
Jelstad
Stian Stærkeby
1988
Norway
+ 04:06.5
128
190
Hamnes
Vegard
1993
Norway
+ 04:08.7
129
154
Faanes
Andreas
1996
Norway
+ 04:11.0
130
224
Holmbro
Hans Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 04:21.9
131
120
Odland
Svein
1998
Norway
+ 04:27.3
132
169
Torbergsen
Sindre A Winter
1996
Norway
+ 04:29.7
133
140
Ofte
Stian Yndesdal
1996
Norway
+ 04:34.6
134
143
Lillevoll
Adrian Sandnes
1998
Norway
+ 04:41.7
135
115
Johansson
Emil
1991
Sweden
+ 04:49.0
136
172
Lid
Ole-Martin
1994
Norway
+ 04:54.4
137
130
Rømer
Tue
1992
Denmark
+ 05:00.7
138
112
Skarpeid
Alexander
1994
Norway
+ 05:20.2
139
132
Ødegaarden
Vegard
1995
Norway
+ 05:27.4
140
138
Leibundgut
Matthias
1986
Switzerland
+ 05:31.8
141
109
Zanotto
Stefano
1992
Italy
+ 05:42.7
142
133
Jensen
Mats Kobbersletten
1998
Norway
+ 06:01.1
143
146
Troøyen
Jørn
1998
Norway
+ 06:04.5
144
153
Torvik
Morten
1996
Norway
+ 06:58.1
145
142
Lier
Emil
1997
Norway
+ 07:03.0
146
106
Grøstad
Sindre
1994
Norway
+ 07:03.3
147
167
Goncalves
Andre
1988
Portugal
+ 10:17.9
DNS
118
Valmestad
Truls
1966
Norway
DNS
122
Ensrud
Ole Haldor
1998
Norway
DNS
123
Eriksen
Sivert Grøtan
1995
Norway
DNS
124
Aasbø
Jonas
1997
Norway
DNS
126
Haug
Eirik
1997
Norway
DNS
136
Myklemyr
Vegard
1998
Norway
DNS
152
Tandberg
Jostein
1998
Norway
DNS
161
Larsen
Jonas Engebret
1991
Norway
DNS
163
Ødegaarden
Thomas
1998
Norway
DNS
166
Bråthen
Birger Andreas
1971
Norway
DNS
173
Halldorsson
Øystein
1997
Norway
DNS
175
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
DNS
176
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
DNS
195
Hoås
Geir Kristian
1998
Norway
DNS
200
Kristoffersen
Patrick Fossum
1998
Norway
DNS
239
Jackson
Ryan
1997
Canada
DNS
243
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
DNS
244
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
DNS
245
Riseth
Fredrik
1995
Norway
DNS
246
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
DNS
248
Persen
Espen
1996
Norway
DNS
253
Amundsen
Harald Østberg
1998
Norway
DNS
254
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
DNS
258
Ramse
Sondre
1998
Norway
DNS
260
Haga
Anders
1998
Norway
DNS
272
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
DNS
274
Rolfsen
Simen Thune
1997
Norway
DNS
275
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
DNS
276
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
DNS
280
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
DNF
117
Endrestad
Sebastian Kristoffer
1998
Chile
DNF
158
Arntsen
Mikkel
1995
Norway