Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Rovaniemi
Cross-Country, National Event, Sunday 11.Nov 2018, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
2
1
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
3
4
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
4
5
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
5
3
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
6
6
Suhonen
Verneri
1997
Finland
7
9
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
8
11
Haarala
Juuso
1996
Finland
9
7
Saarela
Ville-Petteri
1989
Finland
10
8
Mannila
Lauri
1998
Finland
11
10
Sipilä
Turo
1997
Finland
12
14
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
13
13
Ahonen
Ville
1994
Finland
14
15
Rantahalvari
Leo
1999
Finland
15
19
Parttimaa
Aleksi
1997
Finland
16
12
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
17
16
Sarkkinen
Joonas
1994
Finland
18
21
Tiiro
Matias
1993
Finland
19
23
Poikonen
Verneri
1998
Finland
20
24
Mikkonen
Tomi
1993
Finland
21
17
Muhonen
Juho
1996
Finland
22
18
Ahonen
Olli
1999
Finland
23
20
Mattila
Wiljam
2000
Finland
24
22
Liekari
Emil
2001
Finland
25
25
Räsänen
Veli-Matti
1994
Finland
26
26
Kartano
Antti
1994
Finland
27
27
Raussi
Vesa
1996
Finland
28
28
Poikkimäki
Miska
2000
Finland
29
29
Heikkilä
Miika
1996
Finland
30
30
Kinnunen
Miikka
1991
Finland
31
-
Koivisto
Petteri
2000
Finland
32
-
Heinonen
Matias
1996
Finland
33
-
Pirneskoski
Santeri
1998
Finland
34
-
Vuorela
Markus
1996
Finland
35
-
Mäkelä
Juuso
1994
Finland
36
-
Vertanen
Olli
1995
Finland
37
-
Ahokas
Niila
1989
Finland
38
-
Vuorinen
Lassi
1998
Finland
39
-
Korhonen
Matti
1995
Finland
40
-
Hietanen
Markus
1995
Finland
41
-
Gummerus
Lauri
1996
Finland
42
-
Rantahalvari
Onni
1999
Finland
43
-
Harju
Iiro-Mikko
1995
Finland
44
-
Tilli
Aapo
2000
Finland
45
-
Iso-Tryykäri
Eero
2000
Finland
46
-
Kuusela
Mikko
1987
Finland
47
-
Vuollet
Eino
1993
Finland
48
-
Mattila
Juuso
2000
Finland
49
-
Niska
Niklas
1992
Sweden
50
-
Kuusimaa
Akseli
1998
Finland
51
-
Moilanen
Niilo
2001
Finland
52
-
Valikainen
Eelis
2000
Finland
53
-
Bennert
Nico
2000
Finland
54
-
Kotro
Väinö
2000
Finland
55
-
Jussila
Jussi
2000
Finland
56
-
Aurén
Axel
1999
Finland
57
-
Pöntinen
Teemu
1994
Finland
58
-
Mäkelä
Pauli
1996
Finland
59
-
Pääkkönen
Pekka
1991
Finland
60
-
Ruuskanen
Antti
1986
Finland
61
-
Neuvonen
Juho
1997
Finland
62
-
Halonen
Jaakko
1994
Finland
63
-
Aittolampi
Eero
1997
Finland
64
-
Ahvenjarvi
Antti
2000
Finland
65
-
Torvinen
Petri
1991
Finland
66
-
Vuollet
Eero
1997
Finland
67
-
Juutinen
Oskari
2000
Finland
68
-
Sillantaus
Teemu
1997
Finland
69
-
Kurkikangas
Eetu
1999
Finland
70
-
Pyhäjärvi
Lauri
1996
Finland
71
-
Alén
Jere
1998
Finland
72
-
Karkkulainen
Jussi
1996
Finland
73
-
Damlin
Anton
1999
Finland
74
-
Makela
Joona
1998
Finland
75
-
Laurén
Petteri
1998
Finland
76
-
Nurminen
Eerik
2000
Finland
77
-
Kukkonen
Eero
1996
Finland
DNS
-
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
DNS
-
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
DNS
-
Ojansivu
Antti
1993
Finland
DNS
-
Vinkanharju
Waltteri
1995
Finland
DNS
-
Erola
Santeri
1994
Finland
DNS
-
Ikonen
Joel
1994
Finland
DNS
-
Lantta
Matias
1998
Finland
DNS
-
Hökkä
Oskari
1999
Finland
DNS
-
Mannila
Eero
2001
Finland
DNS
-
Peltoniemi
Niklas
1993
Finland
DNS
-
Santasalo
Tomi
1999
Finland
DNS
-
Sarkkinen
Jani
1996
Finland
DNS
-
Svartsjö
Alex
1999
Finland
DNS
-
Karppanen
Miro
1998
Finland
DNS
-
Saarinen
Ilmari
2000
Finland
DNS
-
Vakkila
Ville
1999
Finland
DNS
-
Haapakangas
Roope
1997
Finland
DNS
-
Halonen
Juho
1988
Finland
DNS
-
Ståhlberg
Alexander
2002
Finland