Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Bruksvallarna
Cross-Country, National Event, Sunday 18.Nov 2018, Sweden
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
5
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
2
9
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
3
1
Thorn
Viktor
1996
Sweden
4
30
Johansson
Emil
1991
Sweden
5
4
Persson
Anton
1995
Sweden
6
13
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
7
3
Bergström
Martin
1992
Sweden
8
6
Novak
Michal
1996
Czechia
9
7
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
10
12
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
11
14
Hermansson
Pontus
1995
Sweden
12
21
Jacobsson
Hugo
1997
Sweden
13
2
Berglund
Gustaf
1998
Sweden
14
15
Dyvik
Karl-Johan
1993
Sweden
15
28
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
16
11
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
17
18
Andersson
Jens
1990
Sweden
18
19
Grate
Marcus
1996
Sweden
19
26
Buskqvist
Alfred
1996
Sweden
20
27
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
21
10
Pechousek
Jan
1997
Czechia
22
16
Gustafsson
Victor
1990
Sweden
23
17
Panisi
Gilberto
1994
Italy
24
23
Ringsby
Johannes
1992
Sweden
25
29
Nystedt
Jacob
1998
Sweden
26
8
Jonsson
Olof
1995
Sweden
27
20
Persson
Adam
1998
Sweden
28
22
Lennartsson
Marcus
1996
Sweden
29
24
Wang
Qiang
1993
China
30
25
Sandström
Björn
1995
Sweden
31
-
Norum
Robin
1988
Sweden
32
-
Seller
Ludek
1995
Czechia
33
-
Bury
Kamil
1995
Poland
34
-
Fredriksson
Marcus
1996
Sweden
35
-
Södersten
Daniel
1995
Sweden
36
-
Olsson
Sebastian
1995
Sweden
37
-
Svensson
Andreas
1995
Sweden
38
-
Nyström
Jesper
1991
Sweden
39
-
Hallström
Simon
1991
Sweden
40
-
Thorn
Gabriel
1994
Sweden
41
-
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
42
-
Spjøtvold
Martin
1996
Norway
43
-
Pedersen
Isak
1997
Iceland
44
-
Herbert
Martin
1996
Sweden
45
-
Johansson
Markus
1997
Sweden
46
-
Novak
Max
1996
Sweden
46
-
Rypl
Miroslav
1992
Czechia
48
-
Johansson
Gustav
1994
Sweden
49
-
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
50
-
Ensrud
Ole Haldor
1998
Norway
51
-
Karlsson
Alexander
1998
Sweden
52
-
Aflodal
Gustav
1997
Sweden
53
-
Brännmark
Viktor
1992
Sweden
54
-
Zhu
Mingliang
1998
China
55
-
Terentjev
Stepan
1996
Lithuania
56
-
Larsson
Adam
1989
Sweden
57
-
Edström
Eddie
1995
Sweden
58
-
Lageson
Simon
1994
Sweden
59
-
Jansson
Jakob
1996
Sweden
60
-
Bao
Lin
1999
China
61
-
Bångman
Mattias
1993
Sweden
62
-
Hörnfeldt
Rasmus
1993
Sweden
63
-
Yamashita
Haruki
1999
Japan
64
-
Engström
Jonathan
1996
Sweden
65
-
Tallbom
Patrik
1990
Sweden
66
-
Uda
Akihito
1995
Japan
67
-
Kalivoda
Tomas
1998
Czechia
68
-
Axelsson
Viktor
1993
Sweden
69
-
Strid
Gabriel
1997
Sweden
70
-
Tärning
Ludwig
1995
Sweden
71
-
Dahlsten
Nils
1993
Sweden
72
-
Engesvold Flataker
Erling
1995
Norway
73
-
Fujinoki
Hikari
1993
Japan
74
-
Persson
Erik
1995
Sweden
75
-
Suzuki
Takahiro
1993
Japan
76
-
Holmberg
Ludvig
1997
Sweden
77
-
Fløttum
Adrian
1997
Norway
78
-
Hortlund
Johannes
1996
Sweden
79
-
Otaki
Hyuga
1998
Japan
80
-
Liederer
Niklas
1991
Austria
81
-
Shang
Jincai
1993
China
82
-
Erlander
Felix
1998
Sweden
83
-
Lagergren
Emil
1990
Sweden
84
-
Persson
Johan
1992
Sweden
85
-
Mikus
Jan
1998
Slovakia
86
-
Tonozuka
Yusei
2000
Japan
87
-
Eriksson
Erik
1994
Sweden
88
-
Svenningsson
Ludvig
1998
Sweden
89
-
Sato
Tomoki
1993
Japan
90
-
Austad
Jonas
1996
Norway
91
-
Øwre Haugan
Sindre
1995
Norway
92
-
Jonsson
Simon
1998
Sweden
93
-
Andersson
Fredrik
1998
Sweden
94
-
Baba
Naoto
1996
Japan
95
-
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
96
-
Eklöf
Johannes
1995
Sweden
97
-
Bertilsson
Erik
1998
Sweden
98
-
Fahlen
Tom
1994
Sweden
99
-
Höjlind
Gabriel
1996
Sweden
100
-
Olander
Carl
1990
Sweden
101
-
Miyazaki
Ryoshu
1999
Japan
102
-
Granlund
Jonas
1998
Sweden
103
-
Ståhl
Joakim
1997
Sweden
104
-
Fellner
Adam
1993
Czechia
105
-
Lindman
Tobias
1998
Sweden
106
-
Tanaka
Masato
1995
Japan
107
-
Vänn
Arvid
1998
Sweden
108
-
Axelsson
Adam
1998
Sweden
109
-
Roos
Anders
1997
Sweden
110
-
Kasahara
Riku
1998
Japan
111
-
Hoshino
Takeo
1995
Japan
112
-
Ott
Marcel
1995
Switzerland
113
-
Hulgård
Jens
1989
Denmark
114
-
Benediktsson
Dagur
1998
Iceland
115
-
Yumoto
Koya
2001
Japan
116
-
Modin
Jonathan
1998
Sweden
117
-
Sakatsume
Kentaro
1998
Japan
118
-
Jonsson
Albert
1997
Iceland
119
-
Enberg
Anton
1992
Sweden
120
-
Fjällborg
Henrik
1995
Sweden
121
-
Johansson
Gustav
1997
Sweden
122
-
Skarpeid
Alexander
1994
Norway
123
-
Toya
Ryota
1999
Japan
124
-
Habuki
Yuito
2000
Japan
125
-
Persson
Petter
1998
Sweden
126
-
Hirose
Ryo
2000
Japan
127
-
Kaiser
Sven-Erik Markus
1994
Norway
128
-
Viker
Andreas
1995
Sweden
129
-
Westerlund
William
1997
Sweden
130
-
Go
Shoishiro
1999
Japan
131
-
Kraus
Jakub
1992
Czechia
132
-
Jonsson
Arvid
1998
Sweden
133
-
Rømer
Tue
1992
Denmark
134
-
Vinsa
Emil
1995
Sweden
135
-
Strömberg
Oscar
1994
Sweden
DNS
-
Lieback
Erik
1998
Sweden
DNS
-
Strolia
Tautvydas
1995
Lithuania
DNS
-
Norøy
Magnus
1998
Norway
DNS
-
Sivertsen
Magnus
1997
Norway
DNS
-
Forsmo
Ole Jacob
1998
Norway
DNS
-
Aasbø
Jonas
1997
Norway
DNS
-
Finne
Sindre
1997
Norway
DNS
-
Haugen
John Magnus
1996
Norway
DNS
-
Dahlen
Henrik
1990
Sweden
DNS
-
Bergman
Johan
1994
Sweden